Top­schut­ters

Gazet van Antwerpen Wass & Dender - - SPORT REGIO -

2DE PRO­VIN­CI­A­LE C

13: I. Tra­o­re (Doors­laar).

11: R. Fie­rens (Hei­kant).

8: S. Van Ac­ker (Haas­donk).

7: J. Cat­trys­se (Waas­mun­ster).

6: J. Claes­sens (Ba­zel), J. Smet (Krui­be­ke), Y. Van De Vel­de (Vra­se­ne), D. Ver­mei­ren (Ba­zel), D. Ver­meu­len (Waas­mun­ster).

5: H. Bous­se­ha­ba (TK Mel­dert), J. De Block (Schoon­aar­de), R Min­nea (Haas­donk).

4: N. Cas­si­man (KV Sint-Gil­lis), S. Cheick Vra­se­ne), G. Clap­dorp (Grem­ber­gen), M. Key­mo­len (Vra­se­ne), M. Mbayo (Doors­laar), J. Po­ti­t­hai (YB Be­ve­ren), B. Van Eet­vel­de (Hei­kant), R. Van Ger­ven (Zaf­fe­la­re).

3: T. Cop­pens (Haas­donk), M. De Neef (KV SintGil­lis), R. De­wit­te (Schoon­aar­de), J. He­me­rij­ckx (TK Mel­dert), A. Maes (Grem­ber­gen), C. Mbuyu (Doors­laar), D. Meert (Si­naai), H. Somers (Moer­be­ke), T. Praet (Vra­se­ne), C. Sme­kens (KV Sint-Gil­lis), D. Van Doo­ren (Hei­kant), Y. Van Dries­sche (Waas­mun­ster), S. Van Rans­beeck (Bug­gen­hout), C. Ver­cau­te­ren (Ba­zel), K. Ve­reec­ken (Vra­se­ne), J. Ver­gau­wen (YB Be­ve­ren), S. Wel­vaert (Waas­mun­ster).

2: D. Agus­hev (TK Mel­dert), J. De Grae­ve (Ba­zel), H. De Schep­per (Moer­be­ke), N. De Vuyst (Hei­kant), L. D'Hol­lan­der (Grem­ber­gen), M. Geldof (Krui­be­ke), D. He­me­laer (Si­naai), A. Jacobs (Si­naai), J. Ka­beya-Ts­hi­bun­gu (TK Mel­dert), B. Met­te­pen­nin­gen (Ba­zel), Y. Poppe (KV St-Gil­lis), S. Quin­te­lier (Grem­ber­gen), J. Sin­nae­ve (YB Be­ve­ren), K. Ste­vens (Grem­ber­gen), S. Ta­che­let (Vra­se­ne), B. Van­dam­me (Zaf­fe­la­re), J. Van De Wiele (Si­naai), J. Van Lae­re (TK Mel­dert), J. Van Nieu­wen­huy­ze (Moer­be­ke), L. Van Rans­beeck (Bug­gen­hout), T. Ver­meu­len (Krui­be­ke),M. Ver­schae­ren (Krui­be­ke), J. Wau­ters (Doors­laar) S. Za­man (KV Sint-Gil­lis).

3DE PRO­VIN­CI­A­LE E

12: J. Ong­he­na (Kiel­drecht).

8: S. Jo­maa (Sint-Pau­wels), G. Maes (Ger­da), T. Van Laec­ke (Kal­lo).

7: J. Rog­ge (Ro­bur B).

6: J. Van De Vel­de (Bos­dam Be­ve­ren), G. Van Gy­sel (Klin­ge).

5: P. Braem (Kal­lo), T. De Cleen (Whi­te Boys), T. De Vree­se (Kal­lo), S. Hil­laert (Eks­aaar­de), R. Meeus (SKB Sint-Ni­k­laas), M. Ro­quet (Op­dorp), N. Van Den­der (Ou­de­gem), M. Van Dos­se­laer (Bos­dam Be­ve­ren), A. Ver­ten­ten (Sint-Pau­wels), J. Ver­vaeck (Kiel­drecht).

4: K. Achah­bar (Dak­nam), Y. Be­hiels (Kiel­drecht), Y. Bo­ter­berg (Ou­de­gem), T. Bu­tijn (SVH Waas­mun­ster), S. Cleys (Kiel­drecht), M. De­vrie­se (Klin­ge), E. Ha­douch (Ou­de­gem), H. Ruym­be­ke (Kiel­drecht), G. Schelf­hout (Whi­te Boys), R. Stassijns (Op­dorp), M. Weyn (Whi­te Boys).

3: T. Burgh­gra­ve (Ro­bur B), D. Cop­pens (Ro­bur B), B. De Bock (SKB Sint-Ni­k­laas), J. De Ly (Ger­da), J. Hei­re­wegh (Ro­bur B), M. Lau­reys (VKS Ham­me-Zog­ge), Y. Meyn­t­jens (Bos­dam Be­ve­ren), C. Neus (Kal­lo), K. Oua­ham­di (Eks­aar­de), W. Pee­ters (Kiel­drecht), J. Pies­sens (Op­dorp), M. Tren­tels (Kal­lo), A. Van Ber­gen (Mel­se­le B), J. Van Broeck (Klin­ge), S. Van­ge­neug­den (Mel­se­le B), B. Wil­laert (SVH Waas­mun­ster), A. Za­mou­na­ni (Sint-Pau­wels).

2: C. Ame­lyn­ck (Sint-Pau­wels), I. Ben Ayad (Ger­da), D. Be­qi­raj (Bos­dam Be­ve­ren), W. Boon (Bos­dam Be­ve­ren), R. Borg­hijs (Sint-Pau­wels), S. Boug­h­za (Kal­lo), M. Ca­ma­ra (Kal­lo), P. De Pa­e­pe (Klin­ge), B. De Rech­ter (Whi­te Boys), Y. El As­ri (Sint-Pau­wels), D. Everaert (Ou­de­gem), Y. Hers­sens (Ou­de­gem), J. In­gels (Dak­nam), J. Krijgs­man (Mel­se­le B), T. Ore­g­lia (Ger­da), J. Rooms (VKS Ham­me-Zog­ge), J. Schockaert (Ro­bur B), T. Troch (Whi­te Boys), K. Van Dae­le (Dak­nam), J. Van Dam­me (Dak­nam), D. Van Meir­haeg­he (Dak­nam), L. Van Puy­vel­de (Ger­da), S. Ve­reec­ken (SKB Sint-Ni­k­laas), P. Ver­gau­wen (Mel­se­le B), A. Ver­helst (Kal­lo), B. Ver­hulst (Klin­ge), J. Ver­riest (VKS Ham­me-Zog­ge), B. Ver­ten­ten (SKB Sint-Ni­k­laas).

Newspapers in Dutch

Newspapers from Belgium

© PressReader. All rights reserved.