WDSL FIX­TURES

Bray People - - SPORT -

SATUR­DAY, MARCH 5

U-8 RED: Ark­low Town C v Ash­ford Rovers B TBA; Ark­low Town D v Grey­stones United C TBA.

U-8 ORANGE: Wick­low Town B v St. Pa­trick's TBA; Carnew v Wick­low Rovers E 11.00. U-8 GOLD: Rath­new v Wick­low Town A TBA. U-8 GREEN: Wick­low Rovers A v Ard­more Rovers A TBA; Ark­low Town A v Grey­stones United A TBA.

U-9 WDSL CUP: Grey­stones United E v Glen­cor­mac United TBA; Wolfe Tone C v Wick­low Rovers C TBA.

U-9 ARK­LOW TOWN JU­NIORS CUP: Wolfe Tone B v St. An­thony's TBA; Ark­low Town A v Ard­more Rovers A TBA; Grey­stones United B v Grey­stones United A TBA; Ash­ford Rovers v Wick­low Rovers A TBA.

U-9 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD: Ark­low Town B v Carnew TBA.

U-9 DIVI­SION 3 SHIELD: St. Pa­trick's v Aughrim Rangers 11.00.

U-10 PREMIER SHIELD: New­town Ju­niors v Avon­more 10.00.

U-11 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 1: En­niskerry A v Ark­low United A TBA; Ark­low Town A v Grey­stones United A TBA.

U-11 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Wick­low Town A v Ard­more Rovers A TBA; Round­wood v Wolfe Tone A TBA.

U-11 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Wick­low Rovers A v Grey­stones United B TBA; St. An­thony's A v St. Peter's Bhoys TBA.

U-11 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Aughrim Rangers v Avon­more TBA; Wolfe Tone B v Rath­new TBA.

U-11 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Wolfe Tone C v Grey­stones United C TBA; Ard­more Rovers B v Ark­low United B TBA.

U-11 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Glen­cor­mac United v Ark­low Town B TBA; En­niskerry B v Ash­ford Rovers TBA.

U-12 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Wick­low Rovers A v Wick­low Rovers B TBA.

U-12 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Ark­low Town A v Grey­stones United A TBA.

U-12 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Glen­cor­mac United v Avon­more 11.00.

U-12 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Carnew v Ark­low United TBA.

U-12 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Grey­stones United B v St. Pa­trick's TBA; Wick­low Rovers C v En­niskerry A TBA.

U-12 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Round­wood v Wolfe Tone A TBA.

U-13 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Ark­low Town B v Coolboy Rangers A TBA; St. An­thony's A v Ash­ford Rovers TBA.

U-13 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 2: New­town v Grey­stones United A 11.00; Ark­low Town A v Wick­low Rovers TBA.

U-13 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: En­niskerry A v Round­wood TBA; St. Fer­gal's v Coolboy Rangers B TBA.

U-13 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Grey­stones United B v Ark­low Town C TBA; Ard­more Rovers A v Wick­low Town TBA.

U-14 PREMIER SHIELD: Ark­low United v Rath­new TBA; Grey­stones United A v Ark­low Town A TBA.

U-14 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD: Ash­ford Rovers v Grey­stones United B TBA; Wolfe Tone v Wick­low Rovers A TBA.

U-14 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD: Ard­more Rovers A v Aughrim Rangers TBA.

U-15 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Wick­low Rovers v Ark­low Town A TBA.

U-15 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Round­wood v Grey­stones United A TBA.

U-15 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Ark­low Town B v St. Pa­trick's TBA.

U-15 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Ard­more Rovers v En­niskerry TBA.

U-16 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 1: Rath­new v Wick­low Rovers A TBA.

U-16 PREMIER SHIELD SEC­TION 2: Ark­low Town A v Grey­stones United A TBA. SUN­DAY, MARCH 6

U-8 YEL­LOW: Wick­low Rovers A v Arkow Town A TBA.

U-8 RED: Ark­low United v Wick­low Rovers C 10.00.

U-8 ORANGE: Aughrim Rangers v Coolboy Rangers B 10.00.

U-8 BLUE: En­niskerry B v Grey­stones United E TBA; Glen­cor­mac United v En­niskerry C TBA; Ash­ford Rovers C v St. An­thony's B TBA.

U-8 GOLD: Ash­ford Rovers A v Ark­low Town B TBA; Wolfe Tone B v Grey­stones United B TBA.

U-8 WHITE: Wolfe Tone A v En­niskerry A TBA; Wick­low Rovers B v New­town Ju­niors TBA; Ard­more Rovers B v St. An­thony's A 11.00.

U-8 GREEN: Coolboy Rangers A v Round­wood A TBA.

U-9 PAUL HOLMES CUP: Round­wood v Rath­new 12.00; Wick­low Rovers B v Ark­low United TBA.

U-9 DIVI­SION 2 SHIELD: New­town Ju­niors v St. Peter's Bhoys 11.00; Grey­stones United C v En­niskerry TBA.

U-9 DIVI­SION 3 SHIELD: St. Fer­gal's v Grey­stones United D 12.00.

U-9 DIVI­SION 4 SHIELD: Ark­low Town C v Rath­new B TBA.

U-10 EN­NISKERRY SFC CUP: Carnew v Round­wood TBA; St. Pa­trick's v Aughrim Rangers B TBA.

U-10 JOSEPH BLUNT CUP: Wick­low Rovers A v Ark­low Town A TBA.

U-10 PREMIER SHIELD: Grey­stones United A v New­town Ju­niors TBA.

U-10 DIVI­SION 1 SHIELD: St. An­thony's v Wolfe Tone B 11.00; Grey­stones United B v Wolfe Tone A TBA.

U-10 DIVI­SION 3 SHIELD: Grey­stones United D v St. An­thony's B TBA; Grey­stones United C v Aughrim Rangers A TBA.

U-10 DIVI­SION 4 SHIELD: Avon­more B v Ard­more Rovers TBA; Grey­stones United E v Ard­more Rovers A TBA; Glen­cor­mac United v Wick­low Rovers C TBA

Newspapers in English

Newspapers from Ireland

© PressReader. All rights reserved.