Edição Público Lisboa

CLASSIFICA­ÇÕES

- Portimonense S.C. · Braga · Futebol Clube do Porto · Porto · Santa Clara · Guimaraes · Académica · F.C. Porto B · S.L. Benfica B · Varzim SC · C.F. Os Belenenses · Belenenses SAD · FC Paços de Ferreira · Pacos de Ferreira · Vila Nova de Famalicão · Vitória S.C. · Viseu · Moreirense FC · Penafiel · Vizela

I LI­GA

Jor­na­da 4

Gil Vi­cen­te-Ton­de­la Ma­rí­ti­mo-Por­ti­mo­nen­se Sp. Bra­ga-Na­ci­o­nal Spor­ting-FC Por­to Be­le­ne­nen­se SAD-Mo­rei­re P. Ferreira-San­ta Cla­ra Fa­ren­se-Fa­ma­li­cão

Rio Ave-Ben­fi­ca Bo­a­vis­ta-V. Gui­ma­rães

II LI­GA

1. Ma­fra

2. Es­to­ril

3. Desp. Cha­ves

4. Fei­ren­se

5. Pe­na­fi­el

6. Arou­ca

7. Vi­ze­la

8. Ca­sa Pia

9. Aca­dé­mi­ca

10. FC Por­to B

11. Ben­fi­ca B

12. Lei­xões

13. Oli­vei­ren­se

14. Var­zim

15. Co­va da Piedade

16. Sp. Co­vi­lhã

17. Vilafranqu­ense

18. Ac. Vi­seu

1-1 1-2 2-1 2-2 15h, SPTV3 15h, SPTV1 17h30, SPTV1 20h, SPTV1 ama­nhã, 20h15, SPTV1

J V E D M-S

1. Ben­fi­ca 3 3 0 0 10-3

2. FC Por­to 4 2 1 1 12-6

3. Spor­ting 3 2 10 6-2

4. San­ta Cla­ra 3 2 10 3-0

5. Sp. Bra­ga 4 20 2 7-5

6. Ma­rí­ti­mo 4 20 2 6-7

7. Na­ci­o­nal 4 1 2 1 5-5

8. Gil Vi­cen­te 3 1 20 2-1

9. Fa­ma­li­cão 3 1 1 1 4-7

10. Be­le­nen­ses SAD 3 1 1 1 2-2

11. Mo­rei­ren­se 3 1 1 1 3-3

12. V. Gui­ma­rães 3 1 1 1 1-1

13. Por­ti­mo­nen­se 4 1 1 2 3-5

14. Rio Ave 3030 2-2

15. Bo­a­vis­ta 30 2 1 4-9

16. Ton­de­la 40 2 2 3-8

17. Pa­ços de Ferreira 30 1 2 1-4

18. Fa­ren­se 3003 2-6 Pró­xi­ma jor­na­da Ton­de­la-Por­ti­mo­nen­se, Na­ci­o­nal-Pa­ços de Ferreira, San­ta Cla­ra-Spor­ting, FC Por­to-Gil Vi­cen­te, Fa­ren­se-Rio Ave, Mo­rei­ren­se-Ma­rí­ti­mo, Fa­ma­li­cão-Bo­a­vis­ta, V. Gui­ma­rães-Sp. Bra­ga, Ben­fi­ca-Be­le­nen­ses SAD

J V E D M-S

650 1 12-4 540 1 5-1 53 2 0 10-4 53 1 1 7-5 530 2 8-6 6 23 1 4-2 6 2 2 2 7-10 6 2 2 2 7-12 5 2 2 1 2-1 6 2 1 3 10-9 6 2 0 4 13-10 6 13 2 6-7 5 1 2 2 5-6 6 1 23 3-6 5 1 13 3-8 5 1 13 4-7 5 1 1 3 5-10 503 2 2-5

P 9 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 1 0

Jor­na­da 6

Lei­xões-Var­zim 3-1

Arou­ca-Ben­fi­ca B 1-0

Ma­fra-Vi­ze­la 2-0

Ca­sa Pia-FC Por­to B 2-1

Aca­dé­mi­ca-Pe­na­fi­el 11h15, SPTV2

Ac. Vi­seu-Co­va da Piedade 15h

Sp. Co­vi­lhã-Vilafranqu­ense 15h

Desp. Cha­ves-Oli­vei­ren­se 3.ª feira, 18h30, SPTV1

Es­to­ril-Fei­ren­se 3.ª feira, 20h30, SPTV+

P

15 12 11 10 9 9 8 8 8 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 4 3

 ??  ??

Newspapers in Portuguese

Newspapers from Portugal