Imidlalo kwiTV ngale mpelasonto

Isolezwe - - EZEMIDLALO -

NAMUHLA: SS1 - Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Hurricanes vs Reds, 9.30am; GUINNESS PRO14 , Semi Final 1: Glasgow Warriors vs Scarlets, 8.40pm

SS2 - Vivo Indian Premier League T20 , Delhi Daredevils vs Chennai Super Kings, 4.15pm KUSASA: SABC1 - Nedbank Cup Final: Maritzburg United v Free State Stars, 7pm

SS1 - Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Sunwolves vs DHL Stormers, 7.10am; Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Blues vs Crusaders, 9.30am; Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Waratahs vs Highlanders, 11.40am; Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Cell C Sharks vs Chiefs, 3pm; Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Emirates Lions vs Brumbies, 5.05pm; Vodacom Super Rugby , Round 14: Jaguares vs Vodacom Bulls, 11.35pm; Aviva Premiership Rugby , Semi Final 1 - Saracens vs Wasps, 1.25pm; Aviva Premiership Rugby , Semi Final 2 - Exeter Chiefs vs Newcastle Falcons, 4.25pm

SS2 - Vivo Indian Premier League T20 , Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 12.15pm; Vivo Indian Premier League T20 , Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 4.15pm

SS3 - Emirates FA Cup , Final: Chelsea vs Manchester United, 6.10pm

SS4 - Nedbank Cup , Final: Maritzburg United vs Free State Stars, 6.55pm

SS7 - LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Celta Vigo vs Levante, 12.55pm, LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Leganes vs Real Betis, 4.10pm; LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Sevilla vs Alaves, 6.25pm; LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Villarreal vs Real Madrid, 8.40pm

SS8 - German DFB Cup , Final: Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt, 7.55pm

SS9 - Total Under 20 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers , Zambia vs Rwanda, 2.55pm; Brutal Fruit Netball Premier League , Fireballs vs Jaguars, 4.55pm; Brutal Fruit Netball Premier League , Flames vs Diamonds, 6.45pm NGESONTO: SABC1 - National First Division Play Off 2: Jomos Cosmos v Black Leopards, 3pm

SS1 - SuperSport Rugby Challenge , Round 5: Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Xerox Golden Lions XV, 12.55pm; SuperSport Rugby Challenge , Round 5: SWD Eagles vs DHL Western Province, 2.55pm

SS2 - Vivo Indian Premier League T20 , Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians — 12.15pm; Vivo Indian Premier League T20 , Chennai Super Kings vs Kings XI Punjab, 4.15pm

SS4 - Super Diski: National First Division (NFD) , Playoff 2: Jomo Cosmos vs Black Leopards, 2.55pm; Brutal Fruit Netball Premier League , Crinums vs Diamonds, 9.45am; Brutal Fruit Netball Premier League , Flames vs Aloes, 11.45am

SS7 - LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Valencia vs Deportivo La Coruna, 11.55am; LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol, 4.10pm; LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Atletico Madrid vs Eibar, 6.25pm; LaLiga Santander , Matchday 38: Barcelona vs Real Sociedad, 8.30pm

SS9 - Zambia Super Division , Nkwazi vs Lusaka Dynamos, 12.55pm; Zambia Super Division , Green Buffaloes vs Zesco United, 2.55pm

SS8 - International Boxing , WBC Light Heavyweight Title: Adonis Stevenson vs Badou Jack (12 Rounds), 3am; GUINNESS PRO14 , Champions Cup Play-off: Ulster Rugby vs Ospreys, 4pm

Newspapers in Zulu

Newspapers from South Africa

© PressReader. All rights reserved.