Pro­gram­ma­over­zicht

Times of Suriname - - NEDERLANDS NIEUWS/TV -

08:00 NBA High­lights

(Herh.)

08:50 Kin­der se­rie: Spon­ge

Bob

09:15 Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Man­ches­ter Uni­ted - Ar­sen­al

11:35 Co­me­dy se­rie: The

Mo­dern Fa­mi­ly

12:15 Spain - La Li­ga:

Bar­cel­o­na - Mála­ga 14:30 Ger­ma­ny - Bun­de­s­li­ga: Boruss­sia Dort­mund - Bay­ern Mu­nich

Spain - La Li­ga: At­le­ti­co Ma­drid -

Re­al Ma­drid

18:55 NBA High­lights

19:45 Smack­down(Herh.) 21:40 Dra­ma se­rie:

Qu­een of the South 22:30 NBA: Gol­den Sta­te

@ Mil­wau­kee

01:00 Mo­vie: Sausa­ge Par­ty 02:30 Mo­vie: We’re the

Mil­lers

04:25 Mo­vie: Free Birds 05:55 Car­toons

(Wij­zi­gin­gen Voor­be­hou­den)

16:45

09:00 Spain - La Li­ga: De­por­ti­vo La Cor­u­ña - Se­vil­la FC

Doc.: Booze Tra­ve­ler Sea­son 1 Epi­so­de 04 Au­stria Is Good For You

Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Sout­hamp­ton - Li­ver­pool

Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Tot­ten­ham Hot­spur - West Ham Uni­ted

16:45 Ita­ly - Se­rie A:

Ju­ven­tus - US Pes­ca­ra 18:50 The Voi­ce - The Knock­outs, The Li­ve Play­offs (Herh.)

20:55 X - Fac­tor (Herh.) 22:40 Dra­ma Se­rie:

Swit­ched at Birth 23:25 Cri­me Se­rie: Lu­ci­fer 00:10 Ani­ma­ti­on se­rie: The

Fa­mi­ly Guy

00:35 Mo­vie: Sin Ci­ty 1

(Bru­ce Wil­lis)

02:15 Mo­vie: The La­te

Bloo­mer

03:45 Mo­vie: The Sie­ge 05:45 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

11:05

12:00

14:30 Se­cret of the Wings Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie: Who Fra­med Ro­ger Rab­bit

08:40 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

Big Top Scoo­by-Doo! 10:00 Mo­vie: Speed Ra­cer (Wij­zi­gin­gen Voor­be­hou­den)

07:00

09:15 Just for laughs

09:40 Mo­vie: De taali

12:05 Mo­vie: 8 x Tas­veer 14:10 Just for laughs

14:35 Mo­vie: So­cha Na Tha 17:05 Be­licht

17:20 Se­rie: Qu­an­ti­co

18:15 Mo­vie: Taar­zan: The

Won­der Car

20:55 Mo­vie: Fool N Fi­nal 23:25 Mo­vie: No Smo­king 02:00 Mo­vie: De taali

04:17 Mo­vie: 8 x Tas­veer 06:15 Mo­vie: So­cha Na Tha 08:40 Mo­vie: Taar­zan: The

Won­der Car (Wij­zi­gin­gen Voor­be­hou­den)

07:00 BBC Nieuws 07:35 Pro­gram­ma Lo­gos

In­ter­na­to­nal 08:35 09:00 09:35 10:00

12:00 12:35 14:30 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:35

20:10 21:20 21:45 21:55 22:55 Su­per­book

Ca­rib­bean New­sli­ne Stars Wars Re­bels Voet­bal:SVB – TELESUR com pe­ti­ti­ve: Ro­bin­hood x Voor­waarts

BBC Nieuws

Tv.film : Blin­der

The Rod Ste­wart Sto­ry

De Le­ven­de Steen Ge­meen­te

New Ze­a­land’s Got Ta­lent

Kung Fu Pan­da Ho­li­day

SZF Ma­ga­zi­ne

ATV Nieuws

Las Is­las del Vien­to The Coolest Pla­ces On Earth : New Zee­land

Car­li­ne En­ter­tain­ment The Ru­bing He­alth Foun­da­ti­on

Trek­king : Lot­to / Lot­to Plus / Tek.2 / Dou­ble Tek.2 / Match.3 / High.5

Lu­ke Ca­ge

Tv.film : Blue Moun­tain Sta­te – The Ri­se of Thad­land 00:40 ATV Nieuws

01:20 Ein­de Uit­zen­ding

ATV (kn.12.1) (Wij­zi­gin­gen Voor­be­hou­den)

07:00 BBC Nieuws

11:00 Ani­malPla­net

14:00 Car­toons

16:30 Sport : Voet­bal :

SVB – Telesur Top­klas­se Com­pe­ti­tie : S.N. L. X Leo Vic­tor How It’s Ma­de : Dream Cars BMW ATV Nieuws

Su­per Hit Top 10 Gor­don Ram­sey Ul­ti­ma­te

Coo­kery Cour­se Grimm

Tv.film : Four Sin­gle Fa­thers

The Li­ving And The Dead

Ein­de Uit­zen­ding ATV (kn.12.2) (Wij­zi­gin­gen Voor­be­hou­den) 18:31 19:00 19:36 20:17

20:41 21:25 23:00 00:05

Newspapers in Dutch

Newspapers from Suriname

© PressReader. All rights reserved.