Tv-pro­gram­ma­over­zicht zon­dag 17 sep­tem­ber 2017

Times of Suriname - - NEDERLANDS NIEUWS/TV -

SCCN TV 17.1

07:30 Ita­ly - Se­rie A:

Sas­su­o­lo - Ju­ven­tus 09:30 Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Chel­sea Ar­sen­al

12:00 Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Man­ches­ter Uni­ted - Ever­ton

14:10 Doc.: Wai­ting for

Im­mor­ta­li­ty

15:05 Kin­der­se­rie: Do­nald

Duck

16:00 Fran­ce - Li­gue 1: Pa­ris

Saint-Ger­main - Ly­on 18:10 Mo­vie: How It’s Ma­de

Por­sche

18:40 Mo­vie: My Girl 20:30 QN Stu­dio Sport

21:40 Dra­ma se­rie: Qu­een

Su­gar

22:30 Dra­ma se­rie: The Ha­ves And The Ha­ve Nots

23:20 Mo­vie: The Lay­over 00:45 Mo­vie: Gir­lHou­se 02:25 Mo­vie: Bad Kids of

Crest­view Aca­de­my 04:05 Mo­vie: Hac­ker

05:40 Car­toons

SCCN TV 17.2

09:30 Ne­ther­lands

Den Haag Am­ster­dam

11:45 Ne­ther­lands

-

Ere­di­vi­sie: ADO Ajax

Ere­di­vi­sie: PSV Eind­ho­ven Fey­en­oord Rot­ter­dam Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie: Ki­ki’s De­li­ve­ry Ser­vi­ce

15:45 Ita­ly - Se­rie A: Genoa

- La­zio

17:50 The X Fac­tor (Herh.) 18:55 Ame­ri­ca’s Got Ta­lent

(Herh.)

20:00 Cri­me se­rie: NCIS 21:00 69th Pri­me­ti­me Em­my

Awards

00:00 Dra­ma se­rie: Pe­no­za 00:45 Mo­vie: A Cu­re for

Well­ness

03:10 Mo­vie: Batt­le­field

Ame­ri­ca

04:55 Mo­vie: Char­lie and the

Cho­co­la­te Fac­to­ry 06:50 Mo­vie: Dan­te’s Peak 08:35 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie: Ki­ki’s De­li­ve­ry Ser­vi­ce

10:15 Mo­vie: East Si­de Sus­hi SCCN TV 17.3

KAJOL SPE­CI­AL WEEK­END PART 2!

10:15 Just for laughs (Herh.) 10:40 Mo­vie: Taaqat

13:30 Mo­vie: Ha­me­shaa 16:15 Mo­vie: Py­aar Kiya To

Dar­na Kiya

13:50 19:10 Mo­vie: Py­aar To Ho­na

Hi Tha

22:05 Mo­vie: My Na­me Is

Khan

01:05 Mo­vie: Taaqat

03:45 Mo­vie: Ha­me­shaa 06:10 Mo­vie: Py­aar Kiya To

Dar­na Kiya

ATV (KN.12.1)

07:00 CNN Nieuws

07:35 Ste­ven Rey­me

Mi­ni­s­tries

08:10 In­spec­tor Gad­get 08:35 Gra­vi­ty Falls

09:00 For­mu­la

Ra­cing: Grand 2017:Singapo­re

11:05 ATV Sport Mix

12:00 Top Gear

13:05 ATV Sport Mix

14:00 Mara­nat­ha Mi­ni­s­tries 15:00 En­ter­tain­ment

16:10 World He­ri­ta­ge

17:05 Playing Hou­se

17:35 Fi­ber Vi­bes

18:00 Re­vue: Bin­nen­lands

Week­over­zicht

18:30 He­re co­mes the Ha­bibs 19:00 Do­cu­men­tai­re

20:00 Tv.film

20:35 Pu­er­to La­ti­no

21:10 Maroo­nend With Ed

Staf­ford One Prix 22:00 Tv.film: My Cou­sin

Ra­chel

00:00 The Sto­ry of Bri­tisch

Pa­the

01:00 Tv.film

01:40 Ge­or­ge Clar­kes

Ama­zing Spa­ces

02:30 Tv.film

04:00 Be­low deck Me­di­ter­ra­nean 04:45 Di­ce

05:15 En­ter­tain­ment

06:15 CNN Nieuws

ATV (KN.12.2)

07:00 Al­ja­zee­ra Nieuws 12:00 Sport: English Pre­mier Le­a­gue Soc­cer: Man­ches­ter Uni­ted FC x Ever­ton FC

14:00 Car­toons

17:00 Sport: French Soc­cer Li­gue 1: Guin­gamp x Lil­le

19:00 So You Think You Can

Dan­ce: Au­stra­lia

19:45 Do­cu­men­tai­re

20:30 Blue Bloods

21:15 Last Man Stan­ding 21:40 Sout­h­land

22:25 Hell On Wheels

23:10 Tv.film

00:40 Ein­de uit­zen­ding ATV

(KN.12.2) (Wij­zi­gin­gen voor­be­hou­den)

Newspapers in Dutch

Newspapers from Suriname

© PressReader. All rights reserved.