KEMP­TON

Midweek Sport - - ALL WEDNESDAY’S RUNNERS AND RIDERS -

5:20 ENGLISH TEACHER TRAIN­ING AT ISEHOVE.COM HAND­I­CAP 3YO+, 1M 2F, CLASS 6, 13 RUN­NERS 1 (11) 233576 BEN­NE­LONG (CD) 9 9-7 b L Carter 2 (6) 8/4050 GRACESOME 4 9-6 M Blan­shard 3 (1) 13-4714 KRISTAL HART (BF) (D) 6 9-4 p N P Mul­hol­land 4 (8) 582352 BYRD IN HAND (BF) (D) 8 9-4 v J J Bridger 5 (5) 464012 YOUNG JACKIE (D) 7 9-3 p G G Mar­gar­son 6 (2) 0-29806 CALITXO (SPA) 6 9-3 p1 R J Smith 7 (13) 224412 HOLD FIRM 3 9-2 M H Tomp­kins 8 (3) 807 GRAND FACILE 3 9-2 b G L Moore 9 (12) 664225 CHAR­LIE’S STAR 3 9-1 Mrs L J Mon­gan 10 (7) 227-060 DANIEL THOMAS (CD) 13 9-0 bt Heather Dal­ton 11 (9) 130057 CROWN­ING STAR (C) 6 8-12 t S Wood­man 12 (4)80/080-8 SMIRFY’S SIL­VER (D) 11 8-12 M Mullineaux 13 (10) 544985 NOBLE MASTER 3 8-7 S Kirk 5:55 32RED CASINO ME­DIAN AUC­TION MAIDEN STAKES 3-4YO, 6F, CLASS 5, 12 RUN­NERS 1 (5) 333532 GO CHAR­LIE 4 9-6 h Mrs L Wil­liamson L De Souza 2 (8) 8 CITY OF NIGHT 3 9-5 M Meade H Bent­ley 3 (3) 06047P EM­PER­ORS WAR­RIOR 3 9-5 b G L Moore H Crouch (5) 4 (12) 4-53358 ERTIDAAD 3 9-5 Pat Ed­dery T P Queally 5 (9) 967943 MC DI­A­MOND 3 9-5 M Mullineaux R Silva 6 (4) 2 RE­NOUNCE (BF) 3 9-5 J Noseda G Baker 7 (6) 86 STOIC BOY 3 9-5 H Candy C Gan­non 8 (2) 306087 NEL­SON’S PRIDE 4 9-1 b R In­gram R In­gram (7) 9 (11) MRS BUB­BLES 3 9-0 h J S Moore J Gor­don (7) 10 (10) 0 ODDSOCKS 3 9-0 R J Smith J F Egan 11 (7) 608007 TAMARIN 3 9-0 v Mrs L Wil­liamson S Teas­dale (5) 12 (1) WILL I FINE­GOLD 3 9-0 b1 Ge­orge Baker L P Keniry 6:25 BRI­TISH STAL­LION STUDS MAIDEN STAKES (PLUS 10) (DIV 1) 2YO, 1M, CLASS 4, 10 RUN­NERS 1 (3) 6423 BLUE­BEARD 2 2 (8) 5 CAT SIL­VER 2 3 (6) 98 CHILLI JAM 2 4 (1) DUNE DANCER 2 5 (7) 7 JUS­TICE FO­CUSED 2 6 (2) MIS­TER PARMA 2 7 (9) MU­RAD KHAN 2 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 J H M Gos­den Sir Michael Stoute E De Giles D R Lani­gan D R C Elsworth Ian Wil­liams H Palmer

A Quinn S J Drowne L P Keniry W Car­son L Stan­ford (7) R In­gram (7) J Quinn (7) G Baker H Turner S Go­lam J F Egan

R Silva E Greatrex (5)

R Havlin T E Dur­can K T O’Neill

G Baker L P Keniry H Bent­ley M Har­ley 8 (10) MYS­TIQUE HEIGHTS 2 9-5 Sir Mark Prescott L Mor­ris 9 (5) 69 SAILOR’S WAY 2 9-5 C Ap­pleby M Lane 10 (4) 0 SHEDED 2 9-5 R Han­non S M Levey 6:55 BRI­TISH STAL­LION STUDS MAIDEN STAKES (PLUS 10) (DIV 2) 2YO, 1M, CLASS 4, 10 RUN­NERS 1 (10) P CAUSE AND EF­FECT 2 9-5 R M Beck­ett 2 (1) 24 CHANGE THE GAME (BF) 2 9-5 p1 S bin Suroor 3 (7) 5 GRA­DI­ENT 2 9-5 J H M Gos­den 4 (3) INCUS 2 9-5 E De Giles 5 (2) MON­JENI 2 9-5 Sir Mark Prescott 6 (5) MUS­TASHRY 2 9-5 Sir Michael Stoute 7 (4) 03 PERGAMINO 2 9-5 C Ap­pleby 8 (9) 0 PUSHAQ 2 9-5 M Botti 9 (6) 3 SOUTH­ERN GAILES 2 9-5 K R Burke 10 (8) 700 BUSTA NEL­LIE 2 9-0 S Dow 7:25 10 FREE BET AT 32REDS­PORT HAND­I­CAP 3YO+, 1M, CLASS 5, 14 RUN­NERS 1 (12) 059633 PRE­SUM­IDO (CD) 5 9-7 h 2 (11) 66-4207 ZESHOV 4 9-6 p 3 (13) 620900 CITY OF ANGKOR WAT (CD) 5 9-6 p 4 (6) 256535 LU’S BUDDY (GR) (D) 4 9-5 hb 5 (9) 412136 LIVE DAN­GER­OUSLY (BF) (D) 5 9-5 6 (1) 11 FLY (CD) 3 9-4 7 (8) 436828 RED PAL­ADIN (D) 5 9-4 hc 8 (4) 425116 MOLTEN LAVA (D) 3 9-4 9 (5) 506207 TWIN POINT 4 9-3 h 10 (7) 028900 MOONDAY SUN (D) 6 9-2 11 (3) 4-82385 VE­GAS REBEL 3 9-2 12 (10) 4643 BURNER 3 9-1 v1 13 (14) 956774 DRIVE ON (C) 4 9-1 vt 14 (2) 147710 IVORS IN­VOLVE­MENT (BF) (D) 3 9-0 7:55 32RED NURS­ERY 2YO, 7F, CLASS 4, 9 RUN­NERS 1 (3) 9127 SAKADA (D) 2 2 (6) 41430 SEASTROM (BF) 2 3 (8) 821 GREY MORN­ING (D) 2 4 (2) 3106 SHANG­HAI GLORY 2 9-7 b1 9-6 9-4 9-2 H Bent­ley K Stott (3)

R Havlin L P Keniry L Mor­ris D O’Neill W Buick A Kirby D C Costello W Twis­ton-Davies S Dow H Bent­ley J Noseda G Baker C R Dore H Turner Mrs A J Per­rett K Shoe­mark (5) J J Bridger W Car­son J R Fan­shawe F Tylicki Kristin Stubbs S W Kelly P F I Cole L Mor­ris M Her­ring­ton R Win­ston P S McEn­tee A Kirby D Mor­ris W Twis­ton-Davies Lady Ce­cil S Dono­hoe Eve John­son Houghton J P Fahy D R C Elsworth L P Keniry R Han­non C Ap­pleby W J Hag­gas C Hills S M Levey

W Buick P Cos­grave Jim Crow­ley 5 (4) 022 RE­PLEN­ISH (BF) 6 (5) 54100 JUS­TICE LASS 7 (9) 55334 RON­NIE BAIRD 8 (1) 2381 ART ECHO (D) 9 (7) 3532 MANY DREAMS 8:25 32RED.COM HAND­I­CAP 3YO+, 7F, CLASS 4, 14 RUN­NERS 1 (4) 633433 DU­TI­FUL SON (C) 5 9-7 S Dow 2 (12) 317002 YEEOOW (C) 6 9-7 p K R Burke 3 (8) 13-1447 MR BOSSY BOOTS (D) 4 9-7 t R M Beck­ett 4 (13) 3-73208 LYFKA (C) 3 9-5 P F I Cole 5 (3) 726222 COM­MODORE (BF) 3 9-5 Ge­orge Baker 6 (14) 1-43251 DAGHER (D) 3 9-5 P W Chap­ple-Hyam 7 (9) 51370 AL­DAYHA (D) 3 9-5 R Han­non 8 (10) 997311 USTI­NOV (D) 3 9-5 D O’Meara 9 (5) 151022 FAST DANCER 3 9-4 J Tuite 10 (11) 372815 DO­MINIUM (CD) 8 9-3 b J Gask 11 (6) 6-1179 MUN­TADAB 3 9-1 Sir Michael Stoute 12 (7) 608056 FEAR OR FAVOUR 4 9-0 C G Cox 13 (1) 500736 ELEMRAAN 4 8-12 R Charl­ton 14 (2) 247312 NEW LEYF (CD) 9 8-11 b J Gask 8:55 32RED ON THE APP STORE CLAS­SI­FIED STAKES 3YO+, 7F, CLASS 6, 14 RUN­NERS 1 (6) 929760 CHORAL CLAN 4 2 (11) 0659 FLY ALONE 4 3 (12) 98775-6 IS­ABELLA BEE­TON (CD) 4 4 (14) 859736 TASAABOQ 4 5 (5) 08-00 BELLA ALAMOTO 3 6 (4) 8869 GO AM­BER GO 3 7 (9) 557808 MAGIC BUCKS 3 8 (13) 7880 MARMOOZ 3 9 (10) 5-05976 MIN­NIE 3 10 (1) 250256 PICKLE LILLY PEARL 3 11 (2) 8-537 QUEEN ZAIN 3 12 (7) 060 SPICE BOAT 3 13 (8) 74380- STAR PUR­SUITS 3 14 (3) 608-703 YORK­SHIRE 3 2 2 2 2 2 9-2 9-1 9-0 p1 9-0 8-1 9-7 9-7 p1 9-7 9-7 bt 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 9-5 b1 9-5 9-5 p1 9-5 p1 9-5 9-5 J R Fan­shawe D R C Elsworth H Palmer J G Port­man M D I Usher P Mitchell J L Flint P Phe­lan P S McEn­tee J J Bridger B R Mill­man J Hughes M Ap­pleby P S McEn­tee D C Grif­fiths R M H Cow­ell P But­ler J C Fox D O’Meara F Tylicki D O’Neill H Bent­ley

R Clark J Gor­don (7) Jim Crow­ley D C Costello H Bent­ley L Mor­ris G Baker W Buick S M Levey D Tud­hope J F Egan F Tylicki D O’Neill J P Fahy W Twis­ton-Davies

M Lane J F Egan L Mor­ris W Car­son O Mur­phy D C Costello

A Mullen D Mus­cutt (3)

D O’Neill Non Run­ner D Cremin (5) Tom Mar­quand (3)

R Win­ston

Newspapers in English

Newspapers from UK

© PressReader. All rights reserved.