St. Mary’s Ryken

Maryland Independent - - Third Quarter Honor Roll -

Grade 9 Pres­i­dent’s List

Bri­ana Allen, Mary Atkisson, Nolan Balder­son, Vic­tor Bonilla, Tr­isha Bowes, Ly­dia Bow­man, Gabrielle Bricker, Gun­nar Brod­fuehrer, Aer­ron Ca­pu­long, Sean Con­ner, Jonathan Cooper, Joshua Copsey, Kather­ine Czysz, Gar­rett Daczkowski, Raina Mari De La Cruz, Madi­son Dean, Ju­lia Del­coco, Joy De­war, Evan Domonkos, Remy Duarte, Ver­non Ede­jer, Bethany Far­ley, Auriel Far­rar, Robert Far­rell, Ale­jan­dro Figueiras, Hannah Fink, Emma Fisher, Leilani Fri­day, Ethan Gray, Wil­liam Greer, Shane Gre­gan, Noah Guadag­noli, Abi­gail Hal­ter­man, Ni­cholas Hensel, Aaron Huben­schmidt, Ju­lia Jones, Au­tumn Kat­souros, EuiKwang Kim, Cather­ine Kris­soff, Ni­cholas Lane, An­drew Lar­son, Gabrielle Leach, Veronica Le­Beau, Amanda Long, Colin Mad­den, Jor­dyn Martin, Cam­ryn Mor­ris, Kel­lyn Murphy, Cather­ine Nguyen, Tyara Nguyen, Michael Oglesby, JunSu Park, Is­abella Pineda, James Red­ding, Ce­cilia Robey, Gabriela Ruhlmann, Ryan San­ford, El­iz­a­beth Sch­wab, Rachel Seep, Krys­tal Shaw, Sa­muel Sil­ver­stone, Sarah Skane, Erin Sohl, Troy Tal­lant, Olivia Tay­lor, Kate­lyn Ted­ford, Jen­nifer Ten­nant, Jack­son Te­pel, Colin Thomas, Lily Thomas, Mary Thomas, Amanda Thomp­son, Rea­gan Tow­ers, Syd­ney Walker, Clarke Wed­ding­ton, Ash­ley Welch, Alexan­dra Wet­ten­gel, Ben­jamin Whee­ley, Joseph White, Matthew Wil­liams, Abi­gail Wood, Car­leigh Wood, Jonathan Wynn

Prin­ci­pal’s list

Emma Albright, Judge Aldridge, Cassie Aud, An­drew Beck­man, Kelly Bergmann, Har­lan Blake, Abby Burke, Raphael Civil, Kyleigh Cox, Caroline Diaz, Matthew Dor­rans, Kevin Fon­tana, Robert Guy, Hai­ley Hall, Ian House, Bryan Jones, Dy­lan LeSage, Jes­sica Lim­er­ick, Colin Lom­bardi, Arthur Ma­so­ero, James May­on­ado, Meghan McHal­lam, Ah­mira Miller, Ser­gio Naz­zaro, Kenna Oliver, Shaniyah Or­tiz, Natalia Pa­tel, Grace Rhodes, Madi­son Sardo, Dar­tanyen Saun­ders, Jared Simon, Gabriel Smith, Ryan Summy, An­drew Tor­reyson, Luke Tra­mont, Cameron Vil­larouel, Sarah Walls, Ciara Ward

Grade 10 Pres­i­dent’s list

Celine Adams, Is­abella Aldridge, Kat­lyn Al­ley, Eric Bain, Jor­dynn Barker, Mar­garet Ben­nett, An­dre Bizier, Brett Bland­ford, Seth Blevins, An­nette Braun, Marisa Brock, Allison Brown, Brit­ney Brown, JaKayla Brown, Rea­gan Burke, Robert Burke, Alexan­dra Buscher, Kelisa Cain, John Cal­laghan, Kutina Cher­laine Car­los, Meihe Chen, Pa­tri­cia Ch­e­sel­dine, Eloisa Chubb, Ash­ley Collins, Eu­nice Costanzo, Joshua Crumb, Rachel Dameron, Shelby Dav­ila, Faith Davis, David DeLuca, Kameron Dish­ner, Bren­dan Dziekiewicz, Justin El­more, Bri­anna Evans, Adam Fer­rero, Conor Flynn, Frank Fur­tado, Je­lani Gayle, Kevin Grace, Fran­cis Hay­den, David Hruda, Bren­nan Hud­son, Wil­liam Jar­boe, Cathrine Jarek, Alyssa Jones, Caroline Keller, Sa­man­tha Kestler, El­iz­a­beth Kid­well, Jisoo Kim, Sarah Kirby, Ja­cob Kost, Gre­gory Lawrence, Qi­wen Liu, Gabrielle Love­less, Xin­tian Ma, Brit­tany Man­ion, Paolo Mar­cel­lana, Kris­tian Marks, Deside­rio Martinez Vi­dal, Sa­man­tha Matthews, Teresa Matthias, Jessi McCloskey, Ryan McGil­loway, Erin McKen­zie, Melinda McNa­mara, Sarah Mudd, Cam­den Murphy, Valentina Naz­zaro, Hay­ley Nick­er­son, Brit­tany Nwadike, Hannah Papp, Jonathan Pap­pas, Kennedy Paton, Jazzmyn Pilk­er­ton, Lau­rentino Ezra Que­muel, Lo­gan Rice, Emily Roell, Lara Rud­man, Lawrence Schadegg, Matthew Schreyer, Anna Shevchuk, Rayna Shields, Max­ine Skeens, Luke Sprague, Court­ney Stan­ley, El­iz­a­beth Staufen­berger, Kyle Tay­lor, Meaghan Travis, Sophia Trenta­costa, Cam­ryn Tucker, D’An­gelo Tull, Rachelle Wake­field, Jae­den White, Alyssa Wil­son, Ni­cholas Wright, Kyung Yang

Prin­ci­pal’s list

Olivia Bau­mann, Jack­son Ben­nett, Ni­cholas Bi­nayan, Brax­ton Brooks, Victoria Bur­goyne, Olivia Carr, Mia Creighton, Alexan­der De­laney, Do­minic DeLong, Tan­ner Don­ald­son, Le­lan Eack­les, Colton For­tini, Ryan Gar­ner, Amy Gateau, Ha­ley Gibson, An­thony Gray, An­thony Hank­ins, Jes­sica Hil­lian, Ni­cholas Jaf­furs, Eric John­son, Caleb Kar­bowsky, Steven Kestler, Mar­cus Lloyd, Napoleon Mag­pan­tay, John Mat­tingly, Holly McGar­vey, Michael McIn­tosh, El­iz­a­beth Mor­gan, McKin­ley Mul­doon, Mary Olea, Kayla Payne, Car­son Phillips, Evan Puc­cia­rella, Colin Quinn, Christina Ramos, Matthew Sharkey, Ernest Sig­mon, Elena Smith, Me­gan St. Clair, An­drew Sut­ton, Murphy Tay­lor, Joseph Ten­nyson, Bryce Travers, Syd­ney Vi­eten, Ju­lia Vo­gel, Kyle Wine­gard­ner, Ha­ley Winslow, Kahlil Zell­ner

Grade 11 Pres­i­dent’s list

Kather­ine Agate, El­iz­a­beth Allen, Karen Anderson, Ben­jamin Ash­ton, El­iz­a­beth Ash­ton, An­drea Baker, Erin Balder­son, Austin Bar­nett, Kathryn Barthelmes, Gia Beaton, Olivia Beck, Robert Braswell, Tay­lor Brown, Gianna Bucci, Ha­ley Bullis, Owen Burke, Erin Car­roll, Mar­ion D’Au­rora, Cam­ryn Dougherty, Rhys Duarte, Cameron Dziekiewicz, Je­nal­yse Ede­jer, Quinn El­len­wood, Meredith Em­mart, Charles Fechtig, Syd­ney Guy, Ja­cob Hal­ter­man, Ni­cole Hed­speth, Charles Heinze, Caroline Heisey, An­drew Hill, Grant Hooper, Emily Hruda, Jen­nah Hut­son, Hunter Im­bri­ale, Syd­ney Isom, Tucker Jame­son, Kayla Jurew, De­nis Kuzmi­nov, So­hyun Kwon, Marissa Lai­d­ley, An­drew Larsen, Blair Leach, Macken­zie Loewe, Ji­ayu Luo, John Makell, Emma Mat­tingly, Maxime McDer­mott, Fran­cis McGar­vey, Cas­san­dra Meizoso, Mikaela Meizoso, Alexan­der Miller, Shan­non Mooney, Chan­dler Moore, David Nehf, Wen­jun Ning, Ryan Oglesby, Ja­cob O’Hara, Brooke Oliver, Ryan Palmieri, Jesse Par­reira, Thomas Peters, Di­a­mond Pow­ell, Kathryn Preb­ble, Ash­ley Ram­sey, Ja­cob Red­mond, Ryan Ri­ley, Sa­muel Rip­ple, Con­nor Rus­sell, True San­doval, Krista Schaidt, Car­men Schrodel, Christo­pher Skane, Joseph Snight, Lu­cas Sohl, Dar­ge­nae Somerville, Kather­ine Stan­dish, Moira Sul­li­van, Emma Thomp­son, Jes­sica Thomp­son, Tif­fany Tran, Charles Val­land­ing­ham, An­drea Vavrus, Christine Wag­ner, Cal Weirich, Emily White, Gabriel Wilkins, An­drew Wil­liams, Shu­jing Zhang, Luxin Zhong

Prin­ci­pal’s list

Ka­lyn Alicea, Kather­ine Baile, Alle­san­dra Bergmark, Makenna Brins­field, Joseph Bryner, Kenna Collins, Do­minic Del­coco, Joshua Dow­ell, Sh­eryce Gabriel, Christo­pher Greene, Brenna Grooms, Brian Hal­ley, Cas­sia Hal­lums, Robert Han­son, Jonathan Hickey, Ali­son John­son, El­iz­a­beth Kris­soff, Tay­lor Latham, Richard McCourt, ZaRon McCoy, Henry Mueller, Madi­son Nor­ris, Michael Pa­van, The-Thien Pham, Ja­cob Pilk­er­ton, Isa­iah Ran­dolph, Jack­son Rhodes, Claire Ru­ble, Joseph Sch­wab, Gabriel Ti­tus, Michaela Turner, Sa­man­tha Walzel, Charles Wolfe, Sarah Wood­burn

Grade 12 Pres­i­dent’s list

12th Grade Pres­i­dent’s List Molly Abell, Syd­ney Ar­mitage, Kier­nan Aud, Madi­son Augh­in­baugh, Mikaela Bailey, Bradley Beck­man, Brett Bell, Misty Bell, Dun­can Big­ger­staff, Ni­cholas Bohn, Kyle Boothe, Ad­da­lyn Borghardt, Pa­trick Bouchard, Bev­erly Braswell, Bre­ana Britt, Joseph Brown, Robert Brown, El­iz­a­beth Bullard, Ja­cob Chase, Six­iao Chen, An­drew Chesser, Michael Collier, Kayla Collins, Tyra Coombs, Tyler Cryer, Me­gan Czysz, Alanna Da­ley, Mal­lory Dav­ila, Sierra DeLoatch-Hill, Natalie Em­mart, Is­abella Evans-Ri­ester, Adri­ana Facchina, Oluwa­tim­i­le­hin Fa­toki, Christo­pher Feist, Allison Gar­diner, Caleigh Geiger, Grace Good­ley, Jordan Groeschel, Xu­liang Guo, Thad Hand, Philip Hane, Robert Han­ley, Ede­len Har­less, Bren­dan Harper, John Ho­er­auf, Casey Hoey, Natalie Jones, Cather­ine Kach­man, Vid­man­tas Kaciuska, Holly Kauf­mann, Ki­ran­jit Kaur, Lind­sey Keller, Deivy­das Kuzavas, Brett La­gana, Richard Lehman, Made­line Less­ner, Sa­man­tha Long, Kelsey Madri­gal, Christo­pher Matthias, Ger­ard McNair-Lewis, Nancy Mitchel­tree, Laura More­land, Ken­dall Murphy, Dante Naz­zaro, Alexan­der O’Neill, Abi­gail Pad­gett, Sarah Papp, Sa­man­tha Ramos, Sara Ramot­nik, Emily Raw­son, Madi­son Reulet, Ben­jamin Rhine, Ash­ley Richard­son, An­drew Roth­stein, Lau­rie Ruhlmann, Bren­dan San­ford, Spencer Savarese, Stephen Schwartz, Thomas Showal­ter, Claire Smith, Kim­berly Spadafora, Rachel Stauf­fer, Vaniya Tis­dale, Bryan Tow­ers, Joseph Tross­bach, Allison VanHouten, John VanHouten, Zhi­lan Wang, Sa­man­tha Wet­ten­gel, Karly, Wine­gard­ner, Mary He­len Wise, Madis­son Wood, Jo­hanna Zielin­ski

Prin­ci­pal’s list

Bryan Allen, Gene Blair, Kobe Camp­bell, Tyler Chesser, Kate­lyn Clark, An­drew Dameron, Au­drey Dor­rans, Deja Ford, Alek­sander Glut, Han­rui Guo, Grace Ham­mel, Matthew Hunt, Mo­riah Hunter, Michael Jack­son, Re­becca Jerome, Stephen Klotz, Anas­ta­sia Kopan, Melissa Maieli, David Martin, El­iza Miller, Devin Mont­gomery, Gabrielle Moore, Jar­rett Moore, Kaitlin Murphy, Mal­lory Nor­ris, Macken­zie Owens, Ant­wane Parker, Tren Pear­son, Luke Prat­son, Heidi Ptack, Mary-Alice Rad­datz, Jes­siah Ro­jas, Tyler Scott, Jad­den Ste­wart, Cullen Tay­lor, John Tra­mont, Evan VanDerSnick, Isaac Wa­ters, Kyle Wil­liams

Newspapers in English

Newspapers from USA

© PressReader. All rights reserved.