Ash­land po­lice re­lease list of peo­ple wanted on war­rants

The Republican Herald - - POLICE/COURT - BY FRANK ANDRUSCAVAGE Staff Writer con­tact the writer: fan­dr­us­cav­age@re­pub­li­can­her­ald.com; 570-628-6013

ASH­LAND — ash­land po­lice are look­ing for the fol­low­ing in­di­vid­u­als or busi­nesses wanted by their depart­ment on out­stand­ing sum­mary traf­fic and non-traf­fic war­rants:

• Jill Ad­ley, Manuel Alier, Isiah T. Allen, Christo­pher Al­tomare, Ch­eryl Lynn Archer, Robert Archer, Kristy L. Art­man and Ann Marie Au­gusti­tus.

• Stephen J. Bacha, Deb­o­rah Mae Bare­foot, Ja­nine Barry, Pa­tri­cia A. Batz, Marissa Lynn Beane, Tif­fany Ann Beaver, Tanya M. Ben­nett, Rachel Lee Boben­ri­eth, Gary E. Bolich, An­gela M. Bolton, Robert Bon­nac­colta, Kathy A. Bon­ner, Ann M. Bren­nan, Carey L. Bren­nan, Dorothy M. Bren­ne­man, Heather L. Brown, Melvin R. Brown, Steven Br­zoska, James Bucher and Kennedy Buggs.

• Daniel Cas­carino, Domenico L. Cal­li­pari. Kelsea Chap­pel, Dy­lan J. Clark, Jeremiah L. Claude, James E. Co­la­han Jr., Kelly Ann Co­la­han, Kait­lyn Cole, Justin J. Collins, Robert Collins, Jeremiah Lee Con­ley, Melody Cooney, Pauline Covine, Stan­ley D. Craw­ford, Cyn­thia Pren­tice Crist and Orlando Cur­rillo.

• Ed­ward A. Dan­gi­olini, Keith R. Daniel, Sai­quan Dar­ing, Arielle F. Derr, Fran­cis De­vi­sio, Ron­nie G. Dil­lon and Brian S. Dixon.

• Keith Earl, Edgar Nel­son Inc., Mar­garet M. Emery, Johnathan C. Evans, Ryan A. Evans and Michael J. Everly.

• Ja­son P. Fanelli, Fan­tas­tic LLC, Matthew Far­rone, El­iz­a­beth Feli­ciano, Charles L. Fet­terold, An­thony J. Fickinger, Carl L. Flickinger, Heather Fish­burn, Christina Fisher, Craig A. Fisher and Eric S. Doshay.

• Ken­neth M. Gal­lagher, Deb­o­rah A. Galluppi, Joseph D. Gavalis, Barry R. Ged­ney, Carol Ann Gerner, Michael Gold, Cody J. Grand­jean, Joshua Greis­ing, Rayanne Greis­ing and Lau­rie Ann Grose.

• Cody N. Haupt, David M. Heiser, Mark Heiser, Siob­han N. Heiser, An­thony Her­ring, Jennifer S. Hil­bert, Bon­nie E. Hil­libush, Devin M. Holmes, Ge­orge Holmes, John Holoway, Yuckey Hoo, Damian Hop­kins, An­thony Hosier, John W. Hous­ton, An­dre S. Howard and Ja­son Hozella.

• Shawn C. Jago, Nathan Jeffreys, Beatrice S. Jones, Ken­neth S. Joseph and Lu­cille John­son.

• Rod­ney W. Kel­lum, Steven P. Kehler, Tracy A. Kehler, Casey Sue Kern, Tara N. Keim, Nathan K. Klemick, John W. Kirk­patrick, Mon­ica Kline, Ed­ward J. Klinger, Justin Klinger, Er­ward T. Korn, Joseph H. Kraw­cyzk and Robert J. Kressler.

• Rose L. Lark, Stephanie Lee­dom, Michael Leger, Ron­ald Lig­gins, Jenna K. Lin­gen­muth and El­iz­a­beth M. Lopinto.

• Ger­ald F. Muth, Steven J. Manley, Ra­mone Mar­rero, Mi- chael Matthew, Kelly A, McAn­drews, Khalid McBain, John J. McCabe, Neil McDow­ell, John C. McEl­henny Jr., Stephen J. McIntyre, Erika McManus, Ray­mond McManus, Ter­ence A. Means Jr., Robert W. Michael, Pamela A. Miller, Ge­orge P. Mitchell, April A. Mo­gish, Colleen Mon­aghan, James Moore, Andrew H. Mo­rales, Charles W. Mor­gan, Emily A. Moser, Donna Mueller and Ger­ald F. Muth.

• Laura A. Ni­var-Ma­teo, New Heights South LLC and Felix L. Nunez.

• Danielle F. Olimpo, Michael J. O’Boyle, Shan­non M. O’Boyle, Mark O’Car­illo, Shawn O’Don­nell and Joseph T. Otto.

• Luis G. Pazmino Jr., Deb­o­rah Pear­son, Eric D. Pen­ning­ton, Michelle L. Pin­ciotti, Thomas B. Place III, Joseph T. Pow­ell III, John D. Price, Jesse Pritsch, Alicea M. Pur­cel­lAn­thony, Patrick M. Radtke, re­gional Ser­vices as­si­ci­a­tion Inc., Re­gional Hu­man Ser­vices As­so­ci­a­tion, Sara E. Rimmer, Robert L. Rock­well, Joanna M. Rodgers, Ja­son Rozy­cki, Ja­son Rozy­cki and Wil­liam N. rudi­man.

• Ja­son A. Shedaker, Don­ald Shriner, Stacey Sal­lade, Johnathan P. Sch­nick, Shawn D. Sch­lauch, Eric Sch­mid, Kevin J. Sch­walm, Carol A. Se­bis, Ab­bi­gail Lee Ser­it­sky, Au­gus­tine L. Ser­it­sky, De­bra Ann Swein­sky, Netha­nial P. Shea, Court­ney Sher­man, Dou­glas Sher­man, Ed­ward J. Shuder, Billy Smith, Jennifer Smith, Wil­liam Smi­uth, An­thony T. Span­gler, Sta­tus Trans­porta­tion, James T. Stay­ath­ome, Theodore R. Steltz and Karen L. Sul­li­van.

• Kathryn Tay­lor, Em­mitt S. Thomas, Tanya E. Tei­jaro, Brian Thomas Jr., David E. Thomas, Su­san Towey, Lau­ren E. Troup, David M. Tin­g­ley and Joseph Tu­molo.

• An­na­marie Van­der­pluym, Michael Valeno and Ar­turo K. Viz­car­rondo II.

• Law­son Wil­liams, Stacy Lynn Wa­len­tuko­nis, Wil­liam J. Wal­ter, Wil­liam J. Wal­ter Jr., Ti­mothy J. Weihl, Don­ald S. Weikel, Fran­cis J. Weikel, Jamie Wein­re­ich, Ken­neth Wein­riech, Carolyn Welch, Stephen M. Whetstone, Arielle Ann Wil­liams, Dobert F. Wil­lie III, Joseph M. Wires, Wis­dom House, Ja­cob J. Won­doloski, Chaz M. Wro­bel and Daniel Wit­ner.

Sherri Ya­wor­nicky, Derek Yeager, Den­nis T. Yezuli­nas, Aaron Yoder and Nathan D. Yucha.

• Ty Alexan­der Zerby, Bruce Zi­garski and Matthew Zweizig.

any­one listed wish­ing to set­tle the war­rants or any­one with in­for­ma­tion on the where­abouts of those wanted is asked to call the of­fice of Mag­is­te­rial District Judge Christina E. Hale, Frackville, at 570-874-1704.

Newspapers in English

Newspapers from USA

© PressReader. All rights reserved.