Les podiums de Payerne*
Circuit de Combremont-le-Petit
u1998 (GP 500) : Darryl King, Joël Smets, Andrea Bartolini
u1997 (GP 500) : Joël Smets, Gert Jan Van Doorn, Shayne King
u1996 (GP 125) : Sébastien Tortelli, Michaël Maschio, Frédéric Vialle u1995 (GP 250) : Yves Demaria, Bob Moore, Stefan Everts
u1994 (GP 500) : Gert Jan Van Doorn, Ronny Weustenraed, Shayne King u1993 (GP 250) : Greg Albertyn, Bob Moore, Trampas Parker
u1992 (GP 250) : Trampas Parker, Bob Moore, Stefan Everts
u1991 (GP 500) : Kurt Nicoll, Mervyn Anstie, Billy Liles
u1990 (GP 500) : Billy Liles, Kurt Nicoll, Jeff Leisk
u1989 (GP 250) : Jeremy Whatley, Rob Herring, Michele Fanton
u1988 (GP 500) : Kurt Nicoll, David Thorpe, Jacky Vimond
u1986 (GP 500) : annulé dimanche (neige)
u1985 (GP 250) : Jacky Vimond, Michele Rinaldi, Heinz Kinigadner
u1984 (GP 500) : Georges Jobe, André Malherbe, David Thorpe
u1983 (GP 500) : Graham Noyce, André Malherbe, André Vromans
u1982 (GP 250) : Georges Jobe, Matti Tarkkonen, Jo Martens
u1981 (GP 500) : Håkan Carlqvist, André Vromans, André Malherbe
u1980 (GP 500) : André Malherbe, Brad Lackey, Håkan Carlqvist
u1979 (GP 500) : Heikki Mikkola, André Malherbe, Graham Noyce
u1978 (GP 500) : Heikki Mikkola, Roger De Coster, Brad Lackey
u1977 (GP 250) : Guennady Moisseev, Harry Everts, Jean-Paul Mingels u1976 (GP 500) : Gerrit Wolsink, Adolf Weil, Graham Noyce
u1975 (GP 500) : Roger De Coster, Heikki Mikkola, Gerrit Wolsink
u1974 (GP 125) : Fritz Schneider, Gilbert De Roover, André Malherbe
u1973 (GP 250) : Håkan Andersson, Adolf Weil, Jaroslav Falta
u1972 (GP 500) : Heikki Mikkola, Roger De Coster, Bengt Aberg
u1971 (GP 250) : Joël Robert, Heikki Mikkola, Vladimir Kavinov
u1970 (GP 500) : Bengt Aberg, Jeff Teuwissen, Andy Roberton
u1969 (GP 250) : Joël Robert, Sylvain Geboers, Kalevi Vehkonen
u1967 (GP 250) : Torsten Hallman, Joël Robert, Paul Friedrichs
Circuit de Trey
u1966 (GP 500) : Paul Friedrichs, Vlastimil Valek, Rolf Tibblin
u1965 (Trophée des Nations) : annulé (boue, lecture des numéros impossible) u1964 (GP 500) : Rolf Tibblin, Jeff Smith, Sten Lundin
u1963 (GP 250) : Torsten Hallman, Igor Gregoriev, John Banks
u1961 (GP 500) : Sten Lundin, Bill Nilsson, Gunnar Johansson
u1960 (GP 250) : Dave Bickers, Jaromir Cizek, Arthur Lampkin