Province
DECEMBRE
The Amity Affliction, Northlane Node et Stray From The Path : 20, Villeurbanne (Centre Culturel Oecuménique) ● Coroner, Fire Show By, Mad Pussy Gang et Bömbers : 31, Nancy (Zénith) ● Piers Faccini, Jeanne Cherhal et Yelli Yelli (ex- Milkymee) : 22, Les Lilas (Triton) ● Miossec : 25, Plougerneau (Armorica) ● Saxon, Girlschool et Last In Line : 20, Lyon (Transbordeur) 21, Lille (Splendid)
●
JANVIER
Aaron : 7, Chauny (forum centre culturel)
17, Beauvais (Ouvre-Boite) ● Andréas ● & Nicolas et Monoc’Serge : 26, Bruxelles (B, Magasin 4) 28, Auxerre (Silex) 29,
● ● Nantes (Ferrailleur) ● Betraying The Martyrs : 21, Strasbourg (Laiterie) ● Biffy Clyro : 29, Ramonville (Bikini)
● 31, Caluire-et-Cuire (Radiant Bellevue) ● Biga Ranx : 20, Lyon (Transbordeur)
● 21, Auxerre (Silex, avec Tom Fire)
● 26, Ramonville (Bikini, avec Jr Yellam) ● Black Stone Cherry : 8, Clermont-Ferrand (Coopérative de Mai) 9, Cenon (Rocher de
● Palmer) 16, Marseille (Espace Julien)
● ● 25, Lausanne (CH, Docks) 27, Esch-sur
● Alzette (L, Kulturfabrik Esch) ● Broken Back : 6, Amiens (Lune des Pirates) ● Catfish : 27, Issy-les-Moulineaux (Réacteur, avec No Money Kids et Jinx Fish Pool)
● 28, Vire (Halle Michel-Drucker) ● The Divine Comedy (Neil Hannon) : 27, Luxembourg (L, Den Atelier) 28, Strasbourg (Laiterie)
● ● 30, Bruxelles (B, Cirque Royal) ● Dropkick Murphys, Slapshot et Skinny Lister : 29, Lille (Aéronef) ● Faada Freddy : 21, Privas (théâtre) 27, Cenon (Rocher de
● Palmer) ● Piers Faccini et Yelli Yelli (exMilkymee) : 25, Cenon (Rocher de Palmer) ● La Femme : 18, Rennes (Liberté)
● 19, Talence (Médoquine) 20, Clermont
● Ferrand (Coopérative de Mai) 21, Orléans
● (Astrolabe) 25, Ramonville (Bikini) 26,
● ● La Rochelle (Sirène) ● Gojira : 23, Nancy (Autre Canal) 24, Clermont-Ferrand
● (Coopérative de Mai) 25, Nantes (Stéréolux)
● ● 26, Cenon (Rocher de Palmer) 27, Strasbourg
● (Laiterie) 30, Lyon (Transbordeur)
● ● 31, Ramonville (Bikini) ● Peter Hook & the Light (Plays Joy Division) : 26, Louvain (B, Het Depot) 27, Reims (Cartonnerie)
● ● 28, Lille (Aéronef) ● Lambchop : 25, Reims (Cartonnerie) 27, St-Lô (Normandy)
● ● Gary Mullen & The Rocks “One Night Of Queen” : 7, Nantes (Cité des Congrès Nantes Atlantique) 10, Bruxelles (B, Cirque
● Royal) 13, Lille (Théâtre Sébastopol)
● ● 14, Longuenesse (Scénéo) 20, Bordeaux
● (Théâtre Fémina) 21, Joué-lès-Tours (Espace
● Malraux) 22, Caen (Le Zénith) 24, Toulouse
● ● (Casino Théâtre Barrière) 25, Marseille (Silo)
● ● 27, Annecy (Arcadium) 28, Chevigny-Saint
● Sauveur (Ogive) ● Nashville Pussy : 6, Marseille (Poste à Galène)
● 21, Calais (centre culturel Gérard-Philipe, avec Bukowski) 22, Bruxelles (B, Magasin 4, avec
● Sons Of Disaster) ● Patrice : 17, Lille (Aéronef)
18, Nancy (Autre Canal) 19, Strasbourg ● ● (Laiterie) ● Rival Sons : 18, Lille (Splendid) ● Sabaton et Accept : 8, Anvers (B, Lotto Arena) 15, Lille (Aéronef) 18, Ramonville
● ● (Bikini) 24, Lyon (Transbordeur) ● Sch
● (Mathafack) : 12, Marseille (Dôme) ● Sinclair : 12, Toulouse (Casino Théâtre Barrière) 13,
● Bordeaux (Théâtre Casino Barrière) 21, Lille
● (Hôtel Casino Barrière) 27, Enghien-les-Bains
● (Théâtre Casino Barrière) 28, Montygny-le
● Bretonneux (Ferme du Manet) ● Skunk Anansie : 27, Lyon (Transbordeur) 29,
● Thonex (CH, Tonnex Live) 31, Lille (Aéronef)
● ● St-Paul and the Broken Bones : 22, Louvain (B, Het Depot) ● Sum 41 : 16, Talence (Médoquine) 22, Ramonville (Bikini,
● 24, Nîmes (Paloma, 25, Marseille
● (Cabaret Aléatoire de La Friche, 26, Lyon (Transbordeur, ● The Temperance Movement : 20, Strasbourg (Laiterie) 21, Nancy (Hublot)
● ● 22, Lille (Splendid) 26, Rennes (Ubu) 27,
● ● La Roche-sur-Yon (Fuzz’Yon) 28, Cognac
● (Abattoirs) 29, Limoges (Fourmi) ● Devin
● Townsend : 30, Esch-sur-Alzette (L, Rockhal) ● Trentemoller : 23, Bruxelles (B, Ancienne Belgique) ● Vitalic : 27, Lille (Aéronef) ● ●