Thüringische Landeszeitung (Jena)
FUßBALL IN ZAHLEN-
JENA-SAALE-ORLA
Kreisliga Staffel B
FC Chemie Triptis – SG Gräfenwarth/Crispendorf 2:5, SG Tanna/Unterkoskau – SV Gefell 2:2, SV Moßbach II – SV Neustadt/ Orla II 2:1, LSV Oettersdorf – TSV Oppurg 3:1, FSV Remptendorf – FSV Schleiz II 1:0, Bodelwitzer SV – FSV Orlatal 2:3.
1. Kreisklasse Staffel A
1. Zöllnitz II 7
2. BSC Jena 7
3. Thür. Jena III 6
4. Rothenstein II 7
5. Jena-Zwätzen III 7
6. Lobeda 77 II 7
7. Gleistal II 7
8. Steudnitz 7
9. Maua II 6
10. Isserstedt II 7
Kreisoberliga A-Junioren
SG Camburg – SG Eisenberg 0:6, FSV Orlatal – Thüringen Jena 4:0.
1. Eisenberg/K. 5
2. Orlatal 5
3. Thür. Jena 5
4. Camburg/F./S. 5
5. Isserstedt 4
Kreisoberliga B-Junioren
Schleiz – Kahla 4:2, SG Stadtroda – Bad Lobenstein 0:2, Thüringen Jena – FSV Orlatal 1:3.
1. Bad Klosterlausnitz/K.
2. Schleiz
3. Chemie Kahla
4. Bad Lobenstein
5. Stadtroda/O.
6. Orlatal
7. Thür. Jena
Kreisliga B-Junioren
VfR Bad Lobenstein II – JFC Saale-Orla 0:4, SG Tanna/Mühltroff – SV Lobeda 77 6:0, SG Isserstedt – SV Schott Jena II 1:2.
1. Schott Jena II 4 28:6
2. Tanna/M. 4 18:3
3. Bad Lobenstein II 3 11:7
4. JFC Saale-Orla 4 9:13
5. Zöllnitz 5 10:15
6. Isserstedt 5 8:18
7. Lobeda 77 5 7:29
Kreisoberliga C-Junioren
FV Zöllnitz – Königshofen/Eisenberg 6:6, SG Bad Lobenstein – SV Jena-Zwätzen 1:1, Bodelwitzer SV – Thüringen Jena II 3:3.
Kreisliga C-Junioren
SG Bad Klosterlausnitz – Neustadt/Orla II 1:4, FSV Orlatal – SG Schleiz 9:1, Kahla – SG Stadtroda 2:1, Isserstedt – SG Oettersdorf/Tanna 1:11, SV Hermsdorf – SG Camburg 1:2.
Kreisoberliga D-Junioren
SG Bad Lobenstein – Zwätzen II 2:1, Thüringen Jena II – SG Königshofen 3:2, Triptis – Bodelwitz II 4:1, JFC Saale-Orla – Neustadt II 2:5.
Kreisliga D-Junioren, Staffel A
SG Steudnitz II – SV Rothenstein 2:7, Lobeda 77 – Stadtroda 10:0, FF USV Jena II – Kahla 1:4, SG Königshofen/Eisenberg II – Isserstedt 7:1.
Kreisoberliga E-Junioren, Staffel A
Isserstedt – Hermsdorf 10:1, Carl Zeiss Jena – Stadtroda 1:1, SG Eisenberg/ Königshofen – Schott Jena 7:1, Thüringen Jena – FV Zöllnitz 14:2, Jena-Zwätzen II – SV Silbitz-Crossen 9:1.
Kreisoberliga E-Junioren, Staffel B
Neustadt/Orla – Schott Jena II 14:1, FSV Orlatal – Thüringen Jena II 0:8, SV Tanna – JFC Saale-Orla 2:1, Lobeda 77 – Bodelwitzer SV 1:2, VfR Bad Lobenstein – SV Jena-Zwätzen 4:2.
Kreisliga E-Junioren, Staffel A
Zwätzen III – Zöllnitz II 0:4, Rothenstein – Ottendorf 0:13, Isserstedt II – Eisenberg II 8:1, FV Bad Klosterlausnitz – Thüringen Jena III 0:3, SG Steudnitz – SG Bürgel 3:1.
Kreisliga E-Junioren, Staffel B
JFC Saale-Orla II – Kahla 0:13, SG Blankenstein – Oettersdorf 4:1, Triptis – Bodelwitz II 4:1, VfR Bad Lobenstein II – Ebersdorf 5:1, FSV Schleiz – Neustadt/Orla II 5:0.
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga, Nord/NO
SpVg Aurich – USV Jena 2:3, Magdeburger FFC – Potsdam 1:2, Hamburger SV – Neubrandenburg 3:1, VfL Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen 2:0, Zehlendorf – Meppen 2:5.
Verbandsliga D-Juniorinnen
FFC Gera – FFV Erfurt 3:4, FC Bad Berka – FF USV Jena 2:4, SG Moorental – EFC Ruhla 4:4, FFC Saalfeld – Bad Salzungen 1:0. 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 29:7 28:11 27:11 20:14 16:19 21:15 22:21 9:19 7:28 4:38 34:0 8:7 3:17 3:14 0:10 16:4 14:4 19:10 9:10 7:5 5:15 2:24 21 16 13 12 12 10 9 4 3 0 15 9 7 4 0 13 13 10 6 4 3 0 12 9 6 6 6 3 3