Luxemburger Wort

Fußball-Meistersch­aft

-

6. Mertzig 7. Useldingen 8. Erpeldinge­n 9. Hosingen 10. Colmar-Berg 11. Norden 02 12. Berdorf-Consdorf 13. Kehlen 14. Pratz-Redingen 15. Äischdall 16. Lintgen

2. BEZIRK

1. Walferding­en 2. Cebra 3. Beles 4. Merl 5. Schengen 6. Sandweiler 7. Wormelding­en 8. Mensdorf 9. Remich-Bous 10. Kayl-Tetingen 11. Red Black Egalité 12. Bartringen 13. Itzig 14. Sanem 15. US Esch 16. Mertert-Wasserbill­ig

Echternach – Folschette Rambrouch – Wintger 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5

5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 5 0 5 0 5 0

Remich-Bous – Sandweiler Walferding­en – Kayl-Tetingen Itzig – Cebra Mertert-Wasserbill­ig – Sanem Merl – Bartringen

Beles – Wormelding­en Schengen – Red Black Egalité Mensdorf – US Esch

5 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 5 0 5 0 5 0

2. DIVISION – 1. BEZIRK

0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 4 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 11:6 9:9 9:10 10:13 9:15 8:11 9:12 5:15 7:14 6:16 6:17 23:4 15:8 17:7 11:10 11:10 9:12 9:7 8:6 9:9 9:13 9:12 10:13 4:12 5:10 3:9 8:18 9 7 7 6 6 4 3 3 2 2 1

3:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 4:2 2:2 1:3 3:0

15 12 10 10 9 9 8 7 7 7 6 4 3 2 2 2

0:2 1:2

Heidersche­id – Vianden

Gilsdorf – Böwingen

Fels – Christnach Harlingen-Tarchamps – Reisdorf Ell – Bourscheid

1. Wintger 2. Ell 3. Vianden 4. Folschette 5. Echternach 6. Böwingen 7. Gilsdorf 8. Rambrouch 9. Fels 10. Bourscheid 11. Reisdorf 12. Christnach 13. Harlingen-Tarchamps 14. Heidersche­id

2. BEZIRK

1. Münsbach 2. AS ALSS Luxemburg 3. Küntzig 4. Steinfort 5. Kopstal 6. Koerich 7. Ehleringen 8. Luna Oberkorn 9. Schouweile­r 10. Nörtzingen 11. CS Oberkorn 12. Tricolore

4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4

3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 4

4 4 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0

3 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1

0 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 2 3 3

0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 9:3 11:6 10:5 8:5 6:4 8:8 6:6 5:7 11:8 7:9 8:11 5:10 5:11 4:10

9:2 9:4 9:9 8:4 6:4 4:2 12:10 4:4 8:10 10:14 2:2 6:9 1:4 2:2 7:0 1:3 2:1

12 12 10 9 6 5 5 4 3 3 3 3 1 1

Nörtzingen – Tricolore 3:2 AS ALSS Luxemburg – Münsbach 1:2 Schouweile­r – Koerich 1:3 Steinfort – Küntzig 4:1 Ehleringen – Lasauvage 6:2 Biwer – Kopstal 0:4 CS Oberkorn – Luna Oberkorn Heute um 20 Uhr

9 9 9 8 6 6 4 4 4 4 2 2 13. Biwer 14. Lasauvage

3. DIVISION

Ehnen – Aspelt

Perlé – Moutfort Wilwerwilt­z – Beckerich Dalheim – Ulflingen Brouch – Clerf

1. Ulflingen 2. Aspelt 3. Beckerich 4. Perlé 5. Moutfort 6. Brouch 7. Grevels 8. Wilwerwilt­z 9. Clerf 10. Ehnen 11. Dalheim

FRAUEN – LIGA 1

Itzig – Bettemburg

Mamer – Racing

Red Black Egalité – E. Differding­en E. Wormelding­en – Mertert-Wasserbill­ig Junglinste­r – Diekirch

Ell – E. Wintger

1. E. Wormelding­en 2. E. Differding­en 3. Bettemburg 4. Ell 5. Diekirch 6. Racing 6. Mamer 8. Junglinste­r 9. E. Wintger 10. Itzig 11. Red Black Egalité 12. Mertert-Wasserbill­ig

1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0

0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1

Newspapers in German

Newspapers from Luxembourg