FIRST ROUND TEE-OFF TIMES
From first tee
7.40am: Wafiyuddin Abdul Manaf (Mas), Javi Colomo (Spa), David Horsey (Eng);
7.50am: Matt Wallace (Eng), Lin Yuxin (Chnam), Chris Hanson (Eng);
8am: S.S.P Chawrasia (Ind), Scott Jamieson (Sco), Andrew Johnston (Eng);
8.10am: Thomas Bjorn (Den), Thongchai Jaidee (Tha), Ryo Ishikawa (Jpn);
8.20am: Yusaku Miyazato (Jpn), Henrik Stenson (Swe), Kiradech Aphibarnrat (Tha);
8.30am: Dylan Frittelli (Rsa), Phachara Khongwatmai (Tha), Chris Paisley (Eng);
8.40am: Darren Clarke (Nir), David Lipskey (US), Arjun Atwal (Ind); 8.50am: Sam Brazel (Aus), Shaun Norris (Rsa), Joost Luiten (Ned);
9am: Richard T. Lee (Can), Dean Burmester (Rsa), Chiragh Kumar (Ind);
9.10am: Antonio Lascuna (Phi), Berry Henson (US), Graeme Storm (Eng);
9.20am: Alexander Bjork (Swe), Keith Horne (Rsa), Daniel Im (US);
9.30am: Oliver Fisher (Eng), Scott Vincent (Zim), Siddikur Rahman (Ban);
9.40am: Maximilian Kieffer (Ger), Chang Yi-keun (Kor), Nacho Elvira (Spa);
12.30pm: Jbe Kruger (Rsa), Jarin Todd (US), Benjamin Hebert (Fra);
12.40pm: Gregory Bourdy (Fra), Brandon Stone (Rsa), Liang Wenchong (Chn);
12.50pm: Shariffuddin Ariffin (Mas), Renato Paratore (Ita), Poom Saksansin (Tha);
1pm: Lee Westwood (Eng), Hideto Tanihara (Jpn), Scott Hend (Aus);
1.10pm: Gavin Kyle Green (Mas), Fabrizio Zanotti (Par), Li Haotong (Chn);
1.20pm: Yuta Ikeda (Jpn), Bernd Wiesberger (Aut), Danny Willett (Eng);
1.30pm: Xiao Bowen (Chn), Lucas Bjerregaard (Den), Paul Peterson (US);
1.40pm: Micah Lauren Shin (US), Andy Sullivan (Eng), Justin Quiban (Phi);
1.50pm: Panuphol Pittayarat (Tha), Jason Norris (Aus), Thorbjorn Olesen (Den);
2pm: Richie Ramsay (Sco), Juvic Pagunsan (Phi), Terry Pilkadaris (Aus);
2.10pm: Khalin Joshi (Ind), Alvaro Quiros (Spa), Amir Nazrin Jailani (Mas);
2.20pm: Jamie Elson (Eng), M. Sasidaran (Mas), Austin Connelly (Can);
2.30pm: Lee Slattery (Eng), Rahil Gangjee (Ind), Khor Kheng Hwai (Mas).
From 10th tee
7.40am: Ryan Fox (Nzl), Quincy Quek (Sin), Danthai Boonma (Tha);
7.50am: Adilson Da Silva (Bra), Arie Irawan Fauzi (Mas), Hadyn Porteous (Rsa);
8am: Gaganjeet Bhullar (Ind), Robert Karlsson (Swe), Thomas Detry (Bel);
8.10am: Thaworn Wiratchant (Tha), Chan Shihchang (Tpe), Matteo Manassero (Ita);
8.20am: Shubhankar Sharma (Ind), Wade Ormsby (Aus), Nicholas Fung (Mas).
8.30am: Rattanon Wannasrichan (Tha), Adrian Otaegui (Spa), Matthieu Pavon (Fra);
8.40am: Ajeetesh Sandhu (Ind), Jazz Janewattananond (Tha), Marcus Fraser (Aus);
8.50am: Danny Chia (Mas), Wang Jeung-hun (Kor), Jordan Smith (Eng);
9am: Prayad Marksaeng (Tha), Romain Wattel (Fra), Shiv Kapur (Ind);
9.10am: Pablo Larrazabal (Spa), Pavit Tangkamolprasert (Tha), Soren Kjeldsen (Den);
9.20am: Lee Soo-min (Kor), Carlo Pigem (Spa), Ben Leong (Mas);
9.30am: Joakim Lagergren (Swe), Kim Si-hwan (US), Casey O'Toole (US);
9.40am: Nino Bertasio (Ita), Jorge Campillo (Spa), Rory Hie (Ina);
12.30pm: Sukree Othman (Mas), Robert Rock (Eng), Jake Higginbottom (Aus);
12.40pm: Rashid Khan (Ind), Airil Rizman Zahari (Mas), Jason Scrivener (Aus);
12.50pm: Stephen Gallacher (Sco), Kemarol Baharin (Mas), Prom Meesawat (Tha);
1pm: R. Nachimuthu (Mas), Daisuke Kataoka (Jpn), Todd Sinnott (Aus);
1.10pm: Alexander Levy (Fra), Lu Wei-chih (Tpe), Natipong Srithong (Tha);
1.20pm: Eddie Peperell (Eng), Angelo Que (Phi), Andrew Dodt (Aus);
1.30pm: Miguel Tabuena (Phi), Song Young-han (Kor), Michael Lorenzo-Vera (Fra);
1.40pm: Michael Tran (Vie), Johannes Veerman (US), Paul Waring (Eng);
1.50pm: Naing Naing Lin (Mya), Hung Chienyao (Tpe), Marc Warren (Sco);
2pm: Lionel Weber (Fra), Tirawat Kaewsiribandit (Tha), Arnond Vongvanij (Tha);
2.10pm: Jyothi Randhawa (Ind), Suradit Yongcharoenchai (Tha), Marcel Siem (Ger);
2.20pm: S. Chikkarangappa (Ind), Simon Yates (Sco), Edoardo Molinari (Ita);
2.30pm: Galven Kendall Green (Mas-am), Kim Gi-hwan (Kor), Matthew Southgate (Eng).