DEGREES TO BE CONFERRED AND DIPLOMAS TO BE AWARDED IN ABSENTIA
Doctor of Philosophy
Shaikhah Abdulla Saeed Mokassah Alsamahi, Pau Atienza Roca, Gloria Jean Dainty, Colleen Nicole Gulick, Seyed Mohammad Ali Hosseini Rad, Andrew Warren McLaughlin, Milda Naciute, Ye Naung, Kurt Edward Ward.
Master of Applied Science
Qinsi Niu: Plant Biotechnology, credit, Matthew William James Reed: Sport and Exercise Nutrition, distinction.
Bachelor of Applied Science
Dominic Nicolaas FinikiStufkens, Aidan O’Neill Graham, Polaiu’amea Alegi Kirifi, Shayne Louis Jenkins Maxwell, Simon Peat, Yuanhao Xue.
Bachelor of Surveying
Joshua Alastair Bax; Struan Harry Robertson, credit. Master of Health Sciences Anna Maree Hobman (endorsed rehabilitation), credit; Ashleigh Jade
Porima (endorsed nursing (clinical)), credit; Hayley Joyce Wells (endorsed mental health), credit; Wonita May Woolhous (endorsed mental health), credit.
Bachelor of Health Sciences
Tika Ram Aryal, Andrew James Campbell.
Bachelor of Biomedical
Sciences with Honours
Molly Catherine Dore: drugs and human health, first class.
Bachelor of Biomedical
Sciences
Alexander Gideon Antoine de Joux, Michelle Arianti, Mee Hwa Malofou Maureen Atimalala, Joan Ann Chan, Sophie Alexandra Ellis, YeRam Jung, Blake Corbin Kennedy, Jasmine Xing Luo, Johnny Qu, Mitchell Alexander Sammut, Adwoa Dansoa TabiAmponsah, Wilson Wang, Edward Thomas White, Kevin Yang.
Bachelor of Medical Laboratory
Science
Michael Graham Beckett, credit.
Master of Nursing Science
Emily Jane Baker, credit.
Bachelor of Medicine and
Bachelor of Surgery
Archie Michael Gifford Goldsmith, Natalie Alice Sherley Ruddlesden, Kaden Alexander Toms.
Master of Aviation Medicine
Tammy Maree Kimpton, credit.
Master of Public Health
Hilary Madeleine Day, distinction; Hebe Azure Freya Gibson, distinction; Symraina Pandey, distinction.
Master of Pharmacy
Salma Mohamed Ibrahim Bahnasawy, distinction.
Bachelor of Pharmacy
Jaeman Cha, credit; Leah Yvette Mualia; Han Quan Jeshua Seet.
Master of Clinical Pharmacy
Mohammed Bassam Moh’d Ahmad Issa, credit; Judith Tamblyn, credit.
Bachelor of Physiotherapy
Himani, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Health Sciences
Sarah Michelle Allen (endorsed mental health), distinction; Helen Anita Asselbergs (endorsed mental health), distinction; Victoria Rose Carson (endorsed human nutrition), distinction; Sheryl May Hannah (endorsed nursing), distinction; Antonia Catherine Hides (endorsed nursing), credit; Lyndsey Karen Johnston (endorsed nursing), credit; Juanita Nan Jones (endorsed nursing), credit; Marie Anne Moore (endorsed nursing), credit; Jennifer Theona Usher (endorsed nursing), credit; Mallory Anne Walsh (endorsed nursing), credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Health Management
Nigel Tony Barr, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Medical Technology
Abigail Maia Johnson (endorsed sleep medicine), credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Bioethics and Health Law
Jaime Alexandra Catherine Claire Christian Crosby, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Child
Health
Sarah Emily Blackmore, credit; Max Grant Blackwell, credit; Jeremy Patrick Boreham Brankin, credit; Lisa Jayde Lange Caldwell, credit; Isaac Joseph Campbell, credit; Samuel David Cosgrove, credit; Rebecca Karen Dawson, credit; Anna Christine Dyer, distinction; Cara Marie Gibbs, credit; David Zebedee Haunschmidt, credit; Katie Joanne Hoeksema, credit; Liang Huang; Jessica Lynne Kokshoorn, credit; Leah Courtney Morait; Chloe Palmer, credit; Ivan Philip Robertson, credit; Hannah Maree Smiley, distinction; Vanessa Catherine Somos, credit; Calum Stuart Stannett; Jeremy Paul Walthert, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Obstetrics and Medical
Gynaecology
Rebekah Jane Cherry, Shakirah Green, Zoe Paloma Lahood, Samantha Ashley McLay, Amy Hartley Rankin, Morgan James Short, Sophie Louise Wilkinson.
Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Medicine
David Duc Le, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Ophthalmic Basic Sciences
Lize Angelo, credit; Oscar Edward Thomas Eaton, credit; Hannah Kate Gill, credit; Susanna Johanna Papenfus, credit; Daniel Andrew Richard Scott, distinction; Vidit Singh, credit; Verlyn Yang, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Primary Health Care
Eva Hay, distinction; Bernard Pierre Antoine Varaine, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Public
Health
Kelly Jardine Clifford, distinction; Tevita Tauveli Benjamin Latavao; Samuel Mallinson, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Rehabilitation
Donna Mary Macdonald, distinction.
Postgraduate Diploma in Rural and Provincial Hospital Practice
Anna Maria Fischer, distinction; Sara Jane Gordon, credit; Jack William Haywood, distinction; Vakaola I Pulotu Mafi; Joel William Tissingh, distinction; Amanda van Zyl, distinction.
Postgraduate Diploma in Sur
gical Anatomy
Samuel Colin Arnold, distinction; Tanya Nerine du Toit, credit; Charlotte Antonia Ofa Fakahau, credit; Ji Soo Kim, distinction; Fardows Abdullahi Mohamed, distinction; Cameron Iain Wells, distinction; Tae Gon Yoo, credit.
Postgraduate Diploma in Travel
Medicine
Ewa Barbara Stojek, distinction.
Postgraduate Diploma in
Physiotherapy
Loretta Eunice Blakemore (endorsed neurorehabilitation), distinction; Wan Ying Valerie Chan (endorsed sports physiotherapy), credit.
Diploma for Graduates
Glyn Michael Hunt (endorsed surveying measurement).
Postgraduate Certificate in
Health Sciences
Jessica Maree Allan (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Catherine Allen (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Kirstin May Andersen (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Dawn Eleanor Badco (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Laura Bane (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Johanna Mary Bannister (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Kim Sara Barker (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Judith Barnao (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Alexandra Batchelor (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Kate Louise Bell (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Lenore Ann Bennett (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Tee Jay Romuar Berania (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Liam John Bloomfield (endorsed mental health); Scarlett Bossley Hoyte (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Katrina Maree Bowes (endorsed musculoskeletal management); AndreaTerry Tui Broad (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Caitlin Margaret Brown (endorsed musculoskeletal management); Hannah Rose Brown (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Robert Stuart Bruce (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Alice Louise Buchanan (endorsed nursing (gerontology)); Kayla Ann Burrows (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); James Fitzsimons Caley (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Cushla Leigh Cameron (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Cybil Carmel Varghese (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Sarah Louise Cody (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Leila Simone Collinson (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy);
Deanne Maree Cowan (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Aleisha Vicki Creek (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Peter James Daniels (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Morgan Cora Davey (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Jennifer Marie Davies (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Lesley Davies (endorsed clinical ethics); Stacy Louise Davis (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Olivia Jane de Oliveira Prieto (endorsed occupational health); Sarah Louise Denton (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Anneke Rosemarie Dossett (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Oliver James Dowd (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Azzah Francis Joy Duncanson (endorsed nursing (specialty mental mealth)); Hannah Patricia Dunstan (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Millie Lisa Eaton (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Claire Louise Eder (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Joanna Elizabeth Elgin (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); CarrieAnne Emery (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Gabrielle Maree Evatt (endorsed cognitiveehaviour therapy); Jonathan James Fellows (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Alana Fitzgerald (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Sarah Louise Ford (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Rachel Louise Forrester (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Sarah Jane Franklin (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Rachael Lisa Gallagher (endorsed pain and pain management); Dharshini Ganeshan (endorsed occupational health); Ivy Krystle Fernandez Gantalao (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Susan Yu Gao (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Glenys Margaret Gardner (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Mary Olufunmilayo Gbolagun (endorsed nursing (gerontology)); Sian Elizabeth Gibbons (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Timothy Giles (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Kawal Kaur GillBhupal (endorsed human nutrition); Tessa Ashleigh Grafton (endorsed family and systems therapies); Helen Faye Groombridge (endorsed pain and pain management); Susan Elizabeth Hancock (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); January Ivy Bacali Haspela (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Matthew James Hedges (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Samara Mary Heffernan (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Shane Kyle Hitchcock (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Karen Lee Howes (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Wilma Reyes Isip (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Daniel Thomas Jackson (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Ance Eugin James (endorsed occupational health); Ashleigh Alethea Johnson (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Jakub Bogdan Kajetanowicz (endorsed pain and pain management); Ilona Jane Killeen (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Claudia Maria Kinvig (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Abbey Beth Kitchin (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Bayley Eve Laird (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Angela June Lanigan (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Rachel Louise Lauchlan (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Chunchen Li (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Lisa Michele Kathleen Loader (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Julia Loughrey (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Andrea Lucas (endorsed pain and pain management); Nirala Lucken (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Kathleen Patricia Lynch (endorsed clinical ethics); Hartley Robert MalcolmStevens (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Pauline Theresa Marshall (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Paul Mathwin (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Leigh Ann McCabe (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); John Joseph McCall (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Shona May McDonald (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Theresa Josephine Margaret McKay (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Kristina Paige McMillan (endorsed advanced clinical nursing)
Frigyes Hartman Gerben Meek ma( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Karla Gabriel aM endi bur u Lecuona (endorsed occupational health); Sarah Louise Mills (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Helena Lucia Moon (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Cosme Guillermo Morgado (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Brenda May Morton (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Krishla Roseann Moselen (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Dianne Lynnette Mulders (endorsed human nutrition); Sarah Joanne Murdin (endorsed pain and pain management); Catherine MurphyRahal (endorsed clinical ethics); Rachel Louise Navanua (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Mavis Nhari( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Talia Melissa Norriss( endorsed mental health); Annette Norton (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Rebekah Ruth O’Dea (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Tamlyn Joan O’Neill (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Joanne Mary O’Sullivan( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Rebecca Jane OskamSchmidt (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Maria Alexis Ramirez Pajel (endorsed occupational health); Mark Phillip Paul (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Edith Mellissa Paulsen (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Lily Lise Selepa Pedro (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Rezin Mary Peter (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Emma Elizabeth Pountney (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Neethu Rajesh (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Caitlin Taylor Rex (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Henry Edwin Hans Richardson (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Sarah Anne Rodgers (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Marry Joy Yabut RojasVillaraiz (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Kate Sarah RossMcalpine (endorsed family and systems therapies); Georgia Caroline Rose Roxburgh (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Muneera Salam (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Kaycee Algusar Salmasan (endorsed nursing (gerontology)); Nikole Jane Sample (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Joshua Anthony Sanders (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Rachel Louise Sanders (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Qiuyue Sang (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Dhanya Elizabeth Sebastian (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Phoebe Rose SergelStringer (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Olivia Grace Shearer (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Kate Maree Shelver (endorsed musculoskeletal management); Fiona Jean Sinclair (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Michelle Anne Skerrett (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Rachel Therese SmithRees (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Stephanie Sparrow( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Paige Margaret Spittal (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders ); Olivia Rose Stapley (endorsed aeromedical retrieval and transport); Gemma Rose Still (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Rewi Keith Head Stirrat (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); David Llewelyn Sutton (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Eden Catharina Sutton (endorsed pain and pain management); Elizabeth April Claire Swift (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Luana Elizebeth Swindells (endorsed mental, health); Soufiane Tachrim (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Kendyl Ana Taiawa (endorsed advanced clinical nursing);
Joanne Lee Talarico (endorsed addiction and coexisting disorders); Rodica Claudia Tamati (endorsed pain and pain management); Isabel Zoe Tatom (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Samuel Hone Te Kira (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Claire Jacinta Thorby (endorsed musculoskeletal management); Joanne Michelle Tilley (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Carys Isabella Trotter (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Sarah Louise Voullaire (endorsed occupational health ); Joanne Wainwright( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Zoe Wathey (endorsed occupational health); Emma Jane Watkins (endorsed interpersonal psychotherapy); Nicola Tracy Webb (endorsed nursing (leadership and management)); Megan Ruth Weir (endorsed family and systems therapies); Hannah Jane Westwood (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Lily Grace Wheeler (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health)); Fahran Kohine Whippey( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Theresa Evelyn White (endorsed nursing (high acuity)); Laura Johanna Bloem Wichman (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Julie Louise Wilson (endorsed occupational health); Leticia Maree Woods (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); Beau Redding Wood son( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ); Lauren Wulff (endorsed pain and pain management); Alexandra Helen Wynn (endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy); TzuHsien Yang (endorsed nursing (gerontology)); Yana Yeritsyan (endorsed advanced clinical nursing); Liang Yuan (endorsed nursing (specialty mental health )); Ali naZh ur avsky( endorsed cognitivebehaviour therapy ). Postgraduate Certificate in
Medical Technology Moyrah Xenia Ali, Tasha Kate
Bamford, Suzanne Mary Barrett, Lauren Dabner, Tegan Ruihi Dalton, Pius Mikhael Villapando Ersando, Claire Emma Flynn, Keeley Rachel Hughes, Han Gil Jeong, Mahrukh Khan, FeiTatt Lee, Krystle Melliza, Wollega Deressa Oncho, Ray Tatenda Ruka, Zahra Shafiyee, Caitlin Olivia Szeto, Edward Tamuno, Samuel David Ward, Cassidy Jayne Wilson, Stephanie Maree Wilson, Jane Ying Xu.
Postgraduate Certificate in
Civil Aviation Medicine
David Charles Raymond Adams, Paul Blakemore, Martin Wei Teck Lee, Long Van Nguyen, Eleanore Janneke Marleen Patterson, Leanne Shaw, Richard John Wilson.
Postgraduate Certificate in ClinicianPerformed
Ultrasound
Anthony David Buddle, Amanda Bernadette Collins, Conor Cosgrave, Devin John Faragasso, Rachel Elspeth Hanney, HsiaoChen Jan, William Lin, Nicola Mary Millar, Aidan Patrick Murray, Louise Jane Park, Heather Collette Penman, Rachael Joy Reeves, Varisila Beautrice Reva Rokocakau, Claire Suzanne Shadwell, Aik Haw Tan, Donald Bruce Taylor, Rebecca Frances Price Wire.
Postgraduate Certificate in
General Practice
Anna Catherine Skinner.
Postgraduate Certificate in Musculoskeletal Medicine and Postgraduate Certificate in
Rehabilitation
Ricky Tsai.
Postgraduate Certificate in Musculoskeletal Medicine
Jason Priestley Cook, Jordan Samuel Davis.
Postgraduate Certificate in
Primary Health Care
Marleen Joye Hart, Ian Keith Henderson, Nicola Rachel Kihirini, Helen Kaye Ramsay (nee Jackson), Aleisha Rose Whyte.
Postgraduate Certificate in
Public Health
Donald Grant Brookes (endorsed Health Systems and
Services), Katherine Dale Clearwater (endorsed Health Economics), Samuel Jack Michael Elliott (endorsed Public Policy and Health), Rebecca Jane Kurtovich (endorsed Health Promotion), Sophia Marie Light (endorsed Public Policy and Health), Nadia Masud (endorsed Health Promotion), Stephanie Patricia McKenzie (endorsed Health Systems and Services), Kirk Brandon Paterson (endorsed Research Methods), Chantelle Kate Shatford (endorsed Maori Health), Tanya Louise Wilton (endorsed Health Systems and Services).
Postgraduate Certificate in
Rehabilitation
Susan Kay Colman, Kirsten Ida Davie, Jack David Gifford, Sarah Jane Glendining, Catherine Jensen, Katharine Mary Brigid Kerr, Clare Louise Kirkham, Blair Stewart Martin, Rachael Elizabeth McCleary, Carolyn Ann Morris, Gurpreet Kaur Pahuja, Barbara Kiel Mendoza Parreno, Deborah Jill Pauw, Kelly Marie Retter, Nigel Alastair Roy, Nancy Vanessa Smith, Catriona Mary Streeten, Gillian Margaret Webb.
Postgraduate Certificate in Rural and Provincial Hospital
Practice
Whitney Jane Downes,
Christopher James Drury,
Nathan Ray O’Donnell.
Postgraduate Certificate in
Travel Medicine
Mohammed Tariq Ali, Rhonda Gaye Bates, John Byron, Nina Kahu Henderson, Lisa Marie Kaan, Katie Ellen Moynihan, Jodie Anne Murray, Brynn Chang Yee Ong, Sara Jayne Pietersen, David Kendrick Smylie, Rebecca Joanne Stewart, Mark Richard William Taylor, Janice Vermaak, Lisa Mary Wain.
Postgraduate Certificate in
Women’s Health
Eloise Caroline Caswell, Elizabeth Tessa Granville, Rachel Marie Greenwood, Jessica Ngov Ly, Derryn Jayne Kathy Manga, Sarah O’Dwyer, Kayley
Amanda Parkes, Minyan Michele Katrina Voon, Jacqueline Lynette Boyd Walker, Alexandra Rose Winsloe. Postgraduate Certificate in
Pharmacy
Anju Anil (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Francoise Barriball (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Soumita Basu (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Sonja Moncrieffe Bimler (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Tayla Rae Bowers (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Stephanie Louise Buzzard (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Olivia Frances Coe (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Rebecca Margaret Dench (endorsed Medicines Management), Hayleigh Paige Frost (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Shou Wei Sabrena Fu (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Priyanki Rakesh Gandhi (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Olivia Margaret Hayman (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Divya Rakesh Jogia (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Anna Elizabeth Katavich (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Amy Khun (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Zheng Chao Liu (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Shabnam Mahbub (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Jerril May Mathew (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Stephanie Brooke McAllister (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Chhaya Mistry (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Maadhuri Mistry (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), AnneMaree Sara Murphy (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Kimberley Jade Oosterbeek (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Hong Jung Park (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Jiaxing Qu (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Serafim Rahadi (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Belinda Roberta Ross (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Stephanie Romdoul Sacheun (endorsed Medicines
Optimisation), Nandita Sami (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Janelle Dallas Stevenson (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Joseph James Stevenson (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Abigail Cecily Stuart (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Tessa Frances Sutton (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Gavin John Tamblyn (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Lich Thanh Vu (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Cindy HsinKai Wang (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Cameron Barry Young (endorsed Medicines Optimisation), Shiqiu Zhao (endorsed Medicines Optimisation). Postgraduate Certificate in
Physiotherapy
Hannah Rose Anderson (endorsed Sports Physiotherapy), Lielt Mulatu Asfaw (endorsed Neurorehabilitat ion),Huiyi Bi( endorsed Occupational Health Physiotherapy ), De anne Marie Bro die (endorsed N euro rehabilitation ), Andrew James Stanislaus Cooney (endorsed Occupational Health Physiotherapy), Simon Farry Cutler (endorsed Sports Physiotherapy), Harry James Evatt Fitzgerald (endorsed Acupuncture), Emma Aily Hopkinson (endorsed Occupational Health Physiotherapy), Zhe Ji (endorsed Acupuncture), Jiajing Liu (endorsed N euro rehabilitation ), Samantha Ann McDowell( endorsed Acupuncture), Monica Mistry (endorsed Acupuncture), Michael Josef Peterson (endorsed Sports Physiotherapy), Ryan Sinclair Rodger (endorsed Sports Physiotherapy), Kelly Frances Schofield (endorsed Occupational Health Physiotherapy), Samuel Timon Shepherd (endorsed N euro re ha bi lit at ion),LyDia Teh (endorsed Acupuncture), Shannon Christine Wallace (endorsed Occupational Health Physiotherapy), Hui Jia Yong (endorsed Acupuncture), Seung Jin Yoo (endorsed Sports Physiotherapy).