Programmaoverzicht
Glacier National Park 05:40 Movie: Waterworld
SCCN TV 17.3
08:00 Just for laughs (herh) 08:25 Serie: Adaalat (herh) 09:10 Movie: Coolie No 1 11:45 Movie: Akhiyon Se
Goli Maare
14:35 Just for laughs (herh) 15:00 Movie:
Salaam - E - Ishq
18:30 Crime serie:
Quantico (herh)
19:20 Belicht
19:40 Movie:
Joru Ka Ghulam
22:45 Movie: Kill Dil
00:55 Movie: Kyon Ki Main
Juth Nahin Bolta Hoon 03:35 Movie: Coolie No 1 06:00 Movie:
Salaam - E - Ishq
ATV 12.1
07:00 BBC Nieuws 07:35 Programma Logos
International
League: Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur 11:15 England - Premier League: Liverpool - Watford
13:30 England - Premier League:
Leicester City -
West Bromwich Albion 15:35 Isuzu Total Savanne Rallly 2016
(Dag 1 en Dag 2) (herh) 16:45 France - Ligue 1:
Parist Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes
18:50 The Voice -
The Knockouts,
Part 2 (herh)
20:00 NBA:
Sacramento @ Toronto 22:30 Drama serie:
Teen Wolf
23:10 Crime serie: Blindspot 23:55 Movie: High-Rise 01:55 Movie: Zoom
03:40 Movie: Desierto
05:50 Movie: Embers
07:15 Movie: Suicide Squad 09:20 Doc.: Leave the World
Behind
10:55 Movie:
Pokémon Heroes
SCCN TV 17.3
09:25 Just for laughs (herh) 08:36 The Looney Tunes Show: To Bowl Or Not To Bowl
09:00 Caribbean Newsline 09:35 Chopped Junior
10:20 Project Runway
11:27 The Amazing Race 12:11 BBC Nieuws
12:35 Tv.film: Thunderstruck 14:10 Entertainment:
Classic Albums:
The Who
15:11 De Levende Steen
Gemeente
15:50 Tv-film:
Daddy Day Care
17:30 SZF Magazine
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:40 Programma:
Argentina Turismo 19:00 Documentaire:
Mighty Planes: Sofia 20:00 Carline Entertainment: 21:15 The Rubing Health
Foundation
21:35 Trekking: Lotto / Lotto Plus / Tek’ 2 /
Double Tek’ 2 /
Match 3 / High 5
21:50 Luke Cage
09:50 Movie: Ekka Raja Rani 12:35 Movie: Dil Ne Phir
Yaad Kiya
15:10 Just for laughs (herh) 15:30 Movie:
Chalo Ishq Ladaaye 18:10 Movie: Partner
20:50 Movie: Jis desh Mein
Ganga Rehta Hain 23:40 Movie: Bade Miyan
Chote Miyan
02:10 Movie: Ekka Raja Rani 04:45 Movie: Dil Ne Phir
Yaad Kiya
07:00 Movie:
Chalo Ishq Ladaaye
ATV 12.1
07:00 BBC Nieuws
07:30 Steven Reyme
Ministries
08:10 Marvel Avengers
09:00 Doc.: Senna
10:50 Hare Scramble 2016 12:00 Top Gear U.K.
13:05 Fish Finder: Peacock
Bass Tournament
13:45 Maranatha Ministries 15:00 Entern. Carline:
Neil Sedaka In Concert 16:00 Future Worm
16:25 Doc.:
Discovery Channel Cheetah Attacks
17:15 Angelina Ballerina 17:30 Harvest Time Ministry
International 22:50 Tv-film: The Hatching 00:35 ATV Nieuws
01:15 Einde uitzending ATV
TV2 12.2
07:00 BBC Nieuws
08:30 Sport: Voetbal:
Serie A Soccer: Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 10:30 Sport: Futsal AFA 11:30 Sport: Voetbal: Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig -
F.S.V. Mainz
13:30 Sport: Voetbal: Bundesliga Soccer: FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
15:30 Cartoons
17:01 Kinderfilm:
Justice League:
The New Frontier 18:13 Super Hit Top Ten 19:00 Sport: Voetbal:
WBC - Robinhood 21:05 ATV Nieuws
21:41 Grimm
22:25 Tv-film: Looper
00:20 Einde uitzending ATV 18:00 Revue: Binnelands
Weekoverzicht
18:35 Mike And Molly
19:00 The A - Z Of Tv
Gardening
20:00 Puerto Latino
International
20:05 Suri Fatu
20:50 Running Wild
22:10 Tv-film: The Infiltrator 00:25 Einde uitzending
TV2 12.2
07:00 Cartoons
08:00 Voetbal: West Ham -
Stolke City
11:00 Voetbal:
Chievoverona - Juventus
13:00 Cartoons
14:00 Voetbal:
Flioentina - Samdoria 16:00 Cartoons
16:30 Voetbal:
Jong Rambaan - SNL 18:35 The Looney Tunes
Show
19:00 So you think you can
dance: Australia
21:15 Tap’ a Bankstel:
22:20 Life In Pieces
22:45 Earths Wildest Waters:
The Big Fish: Zambia 23:45 Twisted
00:30 Einde uitzending