Programmaoverzicht
SCCN TV 17.1
08:00 NBA highlights (herh) 08:45 Comedy serie:
Baby Daddy
09:15 Doc.:
Daft Punk Unchained 10:45 Doc.: Expedition Unknown: The Legend of Jesse James
11:25 Movie: Trigger Point 13:00 Doc.: Building the
Panama Canal
13:45 Movie: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:05 NBA highlights
16:50 Isuzu Total Savanne Rallly 2016
(Dag 3) (herh)
17:45 The Ellen
DeGeneres Show
18:50 Just For Laughs
19:25 Reality serie:
Ink Master
20:15 Drama serie:
Pretty Little Liars 21:00 Drama serie:
Once Upon A Time 21:50 Action Serie:
CSI New York
22:40 Movie: The Family 00:30 Movie: Léon:
The Professional 02:42 Movie: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
05:00 Cartoons
SCCN TV 17.2
12:00 Animation movie: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
13:40 Animation movie:
Treasure Planet
15:25 Movie: The Great Gilly
Hopkins
17:05 Drama serie:
One Tree Hill
18:00 Drama serie: Suits 18:50 X - Factor 21:00 NBA:
Houston @ Washington 23:30 Comedy serie: Mom 23:50 Drama serie: Mad Men 00:35 Movie: Marfa Girl 02:20 Movie: The Great Gilly
Hopkins
03:55 Animation movie:
Treasure Planet
05:30 Animation movie: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
07:05 Movie: All the Way 09:20 Movie:
A Sunday Horse
11:05 Doc.: On the Track of
the Unicorn
SCCN TV 17.3
09:25 Just for laughs 09:50 Movie:
1942 A Love Story 12:55 Movie: Pink
15:30 Just for laughs 15:55 Movie: All Is Well 18:10 Serie: Adaalat 18:55 Serie: Crime Patrol 19:45 Movie: Gunday 22:35 Movie:
Jhootha Hi Sahi 01:10 Movie: Pink
03:25 Movie: All Is Well 05:25 Movie: Gunday
ATV 12.1
07:00 BBC Nieuws 07:30 Roep van de
Bruidegom
08:10 Fitness & Health 08:45 Tekenfilm
09:00 BBC Nieuws 09:35 Doc.
10:00 Tv-film 12:00 BBC Nieuws
12:35 Girls Meet World 13:00 Care Bears Bearied
Treasure
14:05 Super hit video:
Super Pop Clips
15:00 Inside The Factory 15:25 Somebody Gotta Do it 16:15 Machines how
they work
17:05 Gado woortoe Taki so
En Leri Wi So
18:00 Nieuws
18:55 Stuck in the middle 19:15 Masters of illusions 20:00 Undercover boss
21:00 ATV Sports
21:55 Trekking: Tek’ 2/ Double Tek’ 2/
Match 3/High 5
22:05 Queen Sugar
22:55 Gotham
23:40 Caribbean Newsline 00:10 Herh. ATV Nieuws 00:50 Einde uitzending
TV2 12.2
07:00 CNN Nieuws
12:00 Cartoons
15:00 Animal Planet
17:00 Suri Tunes
18:00 Fitness:
Yoga Creativity
19:00 ATV Nieuws (herh 12) 19:40 Doc.:
The Batman Of Mexico 20:40 The A-Team
21:30 Chicago Fire
22:15 Caribbean Newsline 22:50 Defiance
23:35 Duck Dynasty
00:05 Einde uitzending