Programmaoverzicht
Zaterdag 29 april 2017 SCCN TV 17.1
08:00 Spain - La Liga: Real
Sociedad - Granada 10:05 NBA Highlights
(Herh.)
10:40 Kinder Serie: Sponge
Bob
11:15 Spain - La Liga: Real
Madrid - Valencia 13:30 Spain - La Liga: Las Palmas - Atlético Madrid
15:45 Spain - La Liga:
Espanyol - Barcelona 17:55 NBA Highlights 18:40 Smackdown (Herh.) 20:30 Movie: Sleepless 22:15 Movie: Fifty Shades
Darker
00:15 Movie: Broken Vows 01:45 NBA Highlights
(Herh.)
02:30 Movie: Fifty Shades
Darker
04:25 Movie: Sleepless 06:00 Cartoons 13:30 Germany Bundesliga: VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munich
15:30 Doc.: Islands Fiji 16:30 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Bahamas 2017: Italy - Iran
18:00 The Voice (Herh.) 20:10 Animation serie:
Family Guy
21:00 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Bahamas 2017: Senegal - Bahamas
22:25 Movie:
Saturday Night Fever 00:25 Movie: Death Note 02:30 Movie: Harlem Nights 04:30 Movie: K-9
06:10 Animation Movie: DBZ: Super Android 13
SCCN TV 17.3
ESHA DEOL SPECIAL WEEKEND!
08:30 Just for laughs (Herh.) 08:55 Movie: Just Married 11:20 Movie: Na Tum Jaano
Na Hum
14:15 Movie: Shaadi No.1 16:40 Movie: Money Hai To
Honey Hai
19:10 Movie: Ankahee 22:00 Movie: Darling
00:25 Movie: Na Tum Jaano
Na Hum
03:00 Movie: Shaadi No.1 05:10 Movie: Money Hai To
Honey Hai
ATV 12.1
07:00 BBC Nieuws
07:35 Logos International 08:35 Mickey and the
Roadster Racers
09:00 Caribbean Newsline 09:35 Master Chef Junior 10:20 Project Runway Junior 11:10 The Amazing
Race:Canada
12:00 BBC Nieuws
12:35 Tv.Film: Alice Through The Looking Glass
14:30 Doc.:How To Build
Everything
15:00 De Levende Steen
Gemeente
15:30 Batman Mad as a
Hatter
16:00 America’s Got Talent 17:35 SZF Magazine
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:50 Doc.: Lost Kingdoms
of Africa:Nubia
20:05 Owru Pokuman Fu
Sranan:………. 21:20 The Rubing Health
Foundation
22:00 Trekking: Lotto/Lotto Plus/ Tek.2/ Double Tek.2/Match.3/ High.5 22:10 Carters Get Rich
22:35 Being Mary Jane 23:20 Tv.Film:
Decommisioned
00:50 ATV Nieuws
01:30 Einde uitzending
ATV 12.2
07:00 Aljazeera Nieuws 09:00 Cartoons
12:30 U-17 Voetbal: El
Salvador x USA
15:00 U-17 Voetbal: Mexico
x Jamaica
17:00 Tv.Film: Bill and Ted’s
Excellent Adventure 18:35 G.I. Joe
19:00 ATV Nieuws
19:40 Super Hit Top Ten 20:35 Gordon Ramsey Ultimate Cooking Course
21:00 Grimm
21:45 Beauty and the Beast 22:30 SVB Telesur Topklasse: Jong Rambaan x Nishan 42 00:10 Einde uitzending (wijzigingen voorbehouden)