Tv-programmaoverzicht woensdag 02 augustus 2017
SCCN TV 17.1
05:45 Cartoons
08:45 Doc.: Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
09:35 Game-Show: The
Amazing Race
10:30 Movie: The Intern 12:45 Audi Cup - 3th Place: Semi Final 1 - Semi Final 2
14:55 Animation serie: Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir 15:30 Audi Cup - Final: Semi
Final 1 - Semi Final 2 18:10 The Ellen DeGeneres
Show
19:15 Smackdown
21:30 Major league Soccer: MLS All-Stars - Real Madrid
23:30 Movie: Chi-Raq 01:34 Movie: The Dinner 03:30 Movie: The Intern 05:30 Cartoons
SCCN TV 17.2
06:45 Movie: The Nutty
Professor
08:20 Movie: The Little
Vampire
10:00 Movie: The Last Song 12:00 Movie: The Devil
Wears Prada
14:00 Qn Studio Sport (Herh.) 15:10 Comedy serie: 30 Rock 15:45 Club Friendly: Manchester United - Sampdoria
17:55 Just for Laughs
18:40 America’s Got Talent 20:45 World Of Dance
21:55 Action serie: NCIS
New Orleans
22:40 Movie: The Hard Corps (Jean-Claude Van Damme)
00:25 Movie: Captive 02:00 Movie: A United
Kingdom
03:55 Movie: All Is Lost 05:40 Movie: Akeelah and
the Bee
07:35 Movie: The Devil
Wears Prada
09:25 Movie: Definitely,
Maybe
SCCN TV 17.3
09:30 Just for laughs
09:55 Movie: Chori Chori 12:20 Movie: Awara Pagal
Deewana
15:20 Just for laughs
15:55 Movie: Blackmail 18:20 Serie: Crime Patrol 19:10 Movie: Milenge
Milenge
21:15 Movie: Main Aisa Hi
Hoon
00:00 Movie: Table No.21 01:50 Movie: Chori Chori 04:05 Movie: Awara Pagal
Deewana
06:50 Movie: Blackmail (Wijzigingen Voorbehouden)
ATV 12.1
07:00 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Bribi Ministries
08:10 Fitness:
Zuzka Workout 2
08:40 G.I.Joe Sigma Six 09:02 Caribbean Newsline 09:35 Food Truth Or Scare
(afl.04)
10:20 Tv.Film:4 Minute Mile 12:00 CNN Nieuws
12:35 In Gesprek
Met.: ............
13:25 Tiny House Nation 14:10 Super Hit Video:Super
Pop Clips
15:10 Doc.:Britains Lost
Waterlands
16:15 Girl Meets World 16:40 597 Charts
17:30 Hey Jackie
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:45 Fiber Vibes (afl.07) 19:00 Flip Or Flop
19:25 Live and Maddie
20:00 Fish Finder
20:30 Men At Work
21:00 Little Big Shots:
Forever Young
22:00 Trekking:Lotto/Lotto Plus/ Tek.2/ Double Tek.2/Match.3/ High.5 22:10 The Catch
23:00 Blindspot
23:45 Entm.:The Prodigy
Worlds On Fire
01:00 Caribbean Newsline 01:30 Herh. ATV Nieuws 02:05 Angie Tribeca
02:30 Tv.Film:Beeba Boys 04:15 Handmade In
Japan: The Kimono (afl.02)
04:45 Behind Bars:Rookie
Years
05:30 How Not To Live Your
Life
06:00 Atomic Puppet
06:25 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Steven Reyme
Ministries
(Wijzigingen Voorbehouden)