Programmaoverzicht vrijdag 06 oktober 2017
08:30 Fifa U-17 World Cup India 2017:
Colombia - Ghana 10:35 Doc.: Secrets of
Shaolin
11:30 Comedy serie:
Modern Family
12:00 Kinder Serie:
The Flinstones
13:00 Raw (herh.)
15:45 W.C Qualifying -
UEFA: Spain - Albania 17:55 Comedy serie:
Fresh Off the Boat 18:25 NVD Belicht
18:55 Ellen DeGeneres 19:55 NBA Highlights
20:35 W.C Qualifying - CONCACAF: United States - Panama 22:45 Drama Serie: Empire 00:30 Movie: Snowpiercer 02:35 Movie: The Hero 04:10 Movie: Black Beauty 05:35 Cartoons 11:30 Fifa U-17
World Cup India
2017: India
United States
13:45 Movie: College
Road Trip
15:10 Comedy serie:
Melissa & Joey
15:45 W.C Qualifying - UEFA:
Italy - Macedonia 17:50 Movie: The
Thirteenth Year 19:30 Just for Laughs 20:05 Game Show: Lip Sync
Battle (Herh.)
20:55 FIFA World
Cup 2018 Magazine 21:20 Drama serie: Penoza 22:30 W.C Qualifying - CONCACAF: Mexico -
Trinidad and Tobago Movie: Hacker
Movie: Labyrinthus Animation movie:
The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland 00:30 02:05 03:45 04:55 Movie: Gracie
06:30 Movie: The Thirteenth
Year 08:30 Just for laughs
09:05 Movie: Chandra
Mukhi
11:45 Movie: Kurbaan
14:20 Just for laughs
14:50 Movie: Jab Pyaar
Kisise Hota Hai
17:40 Serie: Crime Patrol 18:30 Movie: London
Dreams
21:30 Movie: Pyaar Kiya To
Darna Kya
00:15 Movie: Shaadi Karke
Phas Gaya
02:40 Movie: Chandra
Mukhi
05:10 Movie: Jab Pyaar
Kisise Hota Hai 07:00 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Steven Reyme
Ministries
08:10 Fitness: Shaun T
Sweat Intervals
08:45 Adventure Time
09:00 Caribbean Newsline 09:35 Darkwing Duck
10:00 Masterchef The
Professionals
11:05 ATV Sports
12:00 Boyband
12:45 Top Secret Swimming
Holes
13:30 The Joy of Tech
13:55 Nick Cannon Presents
Wild N’Out 14:20 Super Hit Top Ten 15:10 Whazzz Up???
16:00 Team Ninja Warrior 16:45 CHU CHU TV
17:30 SZF magazine
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:45 Sarnami TV
20:00 Scorpion
21:00 Insecure
21:50 Trekking: Payday/ Tek.2/Double Tek.2/ Match.3/High.5
22:00 Tap A Bankstel
23:05 Caribbean Newsline 23:35 Tv.Film:
47 Meters Down
01:05 Herh.ATV Nieuws 01:40 Game of Silence
02:25 Tv.Film: 4Got10
03:50 Mighty Ships (sea.9/
afl.03) USNS Comfort 04:35 Mr. Robot
05:20 King of Nerds
06:05 Big Time Rush
06:55 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Programma Logos
International 07:00 Aljazeera Nieuws 12:00 Cartoons
16:30 Panorama (Herh.) 17:15 Suri Tunes
18:15 Fitness: Zumba
Activate
19:00 ATV Nieuws
19:40 Liv and Maddie
20:05 Green TV
21:05 Superhuman
22:00 Caribbean Newsline 22:30 X-Files
23:20 Shooter
00:10 Einde uitzending (wijzigingen voorbehouden)