Tv-pro­gram­ma­over­zicht za­ter­dag 10 no­vem­ber 2018

Times of Suriname - - NEDERLANDS NIEUWS / TV -

SCCN TV 17.1

08:00 NBA High­lights (herh) 08:30 Mo­vie: Poké­mon:

The First Mo­vie

10:00 Mo­vie:

Luis & the Aliens

11:35 Mo­vie: Id­led

12:55 Mo­vie: Buckshot

14:30 Ger­ma­ny - Bun­de­s­li­ga: Borus­sia Dort­mund vs Bay­ern Mün­chen

16:30 Doc.: De­ath of the

Ame­ri­can Ho­bo

17:00 Sa­van­ne Ral­ly 2018 18:45 Mo­vie:

Cra­zy Rich Asi­ans 20:50 Smack­down (herh) 22:55 NBA High­lights

00:00 NBA: L.A La­kers @

Sa­cra­men­to Kings 02:30 NBA High­lights (herh) 03:00 MTV

06:00 Car­toons

SCCN TV 17.2

08:30 Dis­co­ve­ry

10:50 Mo­vie:

Char­lot­te’s Web

12:30 The X- Fac­tor (herh) 14:30 Eng­land - Pre­mier Le­a­gue: Crystal Pala­ce - Tot­ten­ham Hot­spur 17:00 Con­me­bol - Copa Li­ber­t­a­do­res - Fi­nal: Bo­ca Ju­ni­ors -

Ri­ver Pla­te

19:15 Kin­der­se­rie:

Dra­gon Ball

19:45 The Voi­ce (herh) 21:30 Dan­cing With

The Stars (herh) 23:20 Dra­ma se­rie:

The Good Doc­tor 00:05 Ani­ma­ti­on se­rie:

Fa­mi­ly Guy

00:55 Mo­vie: Host­a­ge 02:50 Mo­vie: De­mons 04:30 Mo­vie: Miss Con­ge­ni­a­li­ty 2: Ar­med & Fa­bu­lous 06:25 Mo­vie: Af­ter the Ball

SCCN TV 17.3

07:30 Just for laughs

08:05 Mo­vie:

Maa­ti Maan­gey Khoon 10:20 Mo­vie: Sil­si­lay

12:50 Mo­vie: Ar­jun Pan­dit 15:30 Just for laughs

16:05 Mo­vie: Ka­haani

18:25 Mo­vie: Ka­haani 2 20:45 Mo­vie: Bank Chor 23:00 Mo­vie: Sold

00:45 Mo­vie: Ghu­tan 02:50 Mo­vie: Sil­si­lay 05:00 Mo­vie: Ar­jun Pan­dit

ATV (KN.12.1)

07:00 CNN Nieuws

07:35 Lo­gos In­ter­na­ti­o­nal 08:36 Tang­led The Se­ries 09:00 Ca­rib­bean New­sli­ne 09:35 Mas­ter­chef Jr.

10:30 Po­wer Ran­gers

Nin­ja Steel

11:00 An­di Mack

11:25 Pro­ject Run­way

All Stars

12:15 Tv­film:

We Bought A Zoo 14:20 Guns ’N Ro­ses

In New York

15:20 De Le­ven­de Steen

Ge­meen­te

16:01 Co­bra Kai

16:30 Ni­ge­ria’s Sto­len

Daug­thers

17:35 SZF Ma­ga­zi­ne

18:00 ATV Nieuws

18:46 Sra­nan To­ri: Jo­di­um:

Pra­ti Li­bi No Bung 19:15 Big­gest And Bad­dest 20:10 Pink Floyd

21:00 The Ru­bing He­alth

Foun­da­ti­on

21:20 The De­tour 21:55 Trekking: Lot­to/Lot­to Plus/Tek’ 2/Dou­ble Tek’ 2/Match 3/High 5 22:05 De­sig­na­ted Sur­vi­vor 22:50 Tv­film:

The Equa­li­zer 2

01:00 ATV Nieuws

01:36 Al­te­red Car­bon

02:30 Tv­film: The Re­cruit 04:26 Tv­film: Ti­ger Hou­se 05:50 Ro­gue War­ri­ors

06:50 Aw­k­ward

07:15 CNN Nieuws

07:35 Ste­ven Rey­me

Mi­ni­s­tries

ATV (KN.12.2)

07:00 Al­ja­zee­ra Nieuws 12:00 Car­toons

16:30 Tv­film:A.X.L

18:15 Bat­man

19:00 ATV Nieuws

19:45 Su­per Hit Top 10 20:30 Split­ting Up To­gether 21:00 Grimm

21:50 Tv­film:

Jum­ping The Broom 23:45 The Last King­dom

(wij­zi­gin­gen voor­be­hou­den)

Newspapers in Dutch

Newspapers from Suriname

© PressReader. All rights reserved.