Tv-programmaoverzicht donderdag 30 januari 2020
SCCN 17.1
08:50 NBA Highlights
09:35 Mountain Biking Doc.: Cam Zink: Reach For The Sky 10:50 Premier League:
West Ham United - Liverpool (Delayed)
12:50 Coppa Italia: Quarter Final:
Internazionale - Fiorentina (Delayed)
15:00 Copa del Rey: Round of 16: Barcelona - Leganes (Live) 17:00 Copa del Rey: Round of 16: Mirandes - Sevilla (Live) 19:00 Basketball Doc.: The Mind of Kobe Bryant: Hard Work 19:20 NBA Highlights
20:00 AEW:Dynamite
22:00 NBA: Golden State Warriors @ Boston Celtics (Live) 00:30 NBA: Utah Jazz @ Denver Nuggets (Live)
03:00 Australian Open 2020 (Live)
SCCN 17.2
08:00 Doc.: The Story of China
09:00 Movie: Iron Eagle
11:00 Comedy Serie: The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
11:45 Movie: Life with Mikey
13:15 Movie: Hearts Beat Loud
14:50 Animation Serie: Pokémon
15:20 Kinder Serie: Craig of the Creek
15:40 Animation Movie: The Swan Princess: A Royal Myztery 17:10 Comedy Serie: Friends
17:35 Reality show: Catfish
18:15 Movie: The Meg
20:00 Infomercial: Ko’w Go Stem 2020
20:20 Infomercial: Ophaal ID Kaart
20:25 Talkshow: The Late Late Show with James Corden 21:05 Infomercial: Ophaal ID Kaart
21:10 Drama Serie: The Haves and the Have Nots
22:00 Movie: El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
00:00 Movie: Magic Mike
01:50 MTV
06:00 Cartoons
SCCN 17.3
08:15 Movie: Caravan
11:00 Movie: Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
13:35 Movie: Barsaat
15:55 Movie: Bucket List
18:00 Serie: Crime Patrol
18:45 Movie: Baadshaho
21:00 Movie: Mumbai Meri Jaan
23:10 Movie: A Scandall
00:55 Movie: Barsaat
03:15 Movie: Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
05:50 Movie: Bucket List
ATV 12.1
07:00 BBC Nieuws
07:35 Steven Reyme Ministries
08:10 Fitness: Zumba Active
09:00 ATV Binnenlands Nieuws + Sportnieuws 09:30 Bunk’D
10:00 Tvfilm: Singing With Angels 11:35 Young Justice
12:00 BBC Nieuws
12:40 Middagfilm: Back Of The Net
14:15 Super Hit Classics
15:15 Documentaire: Handmade On The Silk Road 16:00 Sranan Tori: 1 en 1 is 3:Meidman
16:25 NII: FOCUS
17:00 Hey Jackie
17:20 This is the day of victory for you
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:45 ATV Sports
19:35 Jessie
20:10 Whazzz Up ????
21:10 Panorama
22:05 Trekking: Tek’ 2/Double Tek’ .2/Match 3/High 5 22:20 Money Heist
23:05 Evil
23:50 ATV Nieuws (Herh)
00:25 Snowfall
01:15 Tvfilm: 6 Underground
03:25 Tvfilm: Bloody Monster
05:20 Documentaire: Worst Place To Be A Pilot
06:10 I Feel Bad
06:30 BBC Nieuws
07:35 Steven Reyme Ministries
ATV 12.2
07:00 Aljazeera Nieuws
16:30 Suri Tunes
17:30 WWE SmackDown
18:30 Voltron Legendary Defender
19:00 ATV Nieuws
19:40 The Liga Show
20:15 Voorbeschouwing Telesur Futsal Play Off 2019 20:30 Telesur Futsal Play Off 2019
22:10 Prodigal Son
22:55 Dublin Murders
23:55 Tvfilm: Bad Guys The Movie
01:55 Einde Uitzending
Wijzigingen voorbehouden