İstanbul, Ankara ve İzmir’de ilçe ilçe yeni başkanlar
İSTANBUL
Adalar Arnavutköy Ataşehir Avcılar Bağcılar Bahçelievler Bakırköy Başakşehir Bayrampaşa Beşiktaş Beykoz Beylikdüzü Beyoğlu Büyükçekmece Çatalca Çekmeköy Esenler Esenyurt Eyüpsultan Fatih Gaziosmanpaşa Güngören Kadıköy Kağıthane Kartal Küçükçekmece Maltepe Pendik Sancaktepe Sarıyer Silivri Sultanbeyli Sultangazi Şile
Şişli Tuzla Ümraniye Üsküdar Zeytinburnu Ali Ercan Akpolat (CHP) Mustafa Candaroğlu (AK Parti) Onursal Adıgüzel (CHP) Utku Caner Çaykara (CHP) Abdullah Özdemir (AK Parti) Hakan Bahadır (AK Parti) Ayşegül Özdemir Ovalıoğlu (CHP) Yasin Kartoğlu (AK Parti) Hasan Mutlu (CHP)
Rıza Akpolat (CHP) Alaattin Köseler (CHP) Mehmet Murat Çalık (CHP) İnan Güney (CHP)
Hasan Akgün (CHP)
Erhan Güzel (CHP)
Orhan Çerkez (CHP) Mehmet Tevfik Göksu (AK Parti) Ahmet Özer (CHP)
Mithat Bülent Özmen (CHP) Mehmet Ergün Turan (AK Parti) Hakan Bahçetepe (CHP) Bünyamin Demir (AK Parti) Mesut Kösedağı (CHP) Mevlüt Öztekin (AK Parti) Gökhan Yüksel (CHP) Kemal Çebi (CHP)
Esin Köymen (CHP)
Ahmet Cin (AK Parti)
Alper Yeğin (CHP) Mustafa Oktay Aksu (CHP) Bora Balcıoğlu (CHP)
Ali Tombaş (AK Parti) Abdurrahman Dursun (AK Parti) Özgür Kabadayı (CHP) Resul Emrah Şahan (CHP) Eren Ali Bingöl (CHP)
İsmet Yıldırım (AK Parti) Sinem Dedetaş (CHP)
Ömer Arısoy (AK Parti)
ANKARA
Akyurt Altındağ Ayaş
Bala Beypazarı Çamlıdere Çankaya Çubuk Elmadağ Etimesgut Evren Gölbaşı Güdül Haymana Kalecik Kahramankazan Keçiören Kızılcahamam Mamak Nallıhan Polatlı Pursaklar Sincan Şereflikoçhisar Yenimahalle
Hilal Ayık (AK Parti)
Veysel Tiryaki (AK Parti)
İzzet Demircioğlu (İzzet Demircioğlu) Ahmet Buran (AK Parti)
Özer Kasap (CHP)
Adem Ceylan (Bağımsız) Hüseyin Can Güner (CHP)
Baki Demirbaş (AK Parti)
Adem Barış Aşkın (CHP)
Erdal Beşikçioğlu (CHP) Hüseyin Ünsal (AK Parti) Yakup Odabaşı (CHP) Mehmet Doğanay (CHP) Levent Koç (CHP)
Satılmış Karakoç (CHP)
Selim Çırpanoğlu (CHP)
Mesut Özarslan (CHP) Süleyman Acar (AK Parti)
Veli Gündüz Şahin (CHP) Ertunç Güngör (CHP)
Mürsel Yıldızkaya (CHP) Ertuğrul Çetin (AK Parti) Murat Ercan (AK Parti) Mustafa Koçak (CHP)
Fethi Yaşar (CHP)
İZMİR
Balçova Bayındır Bayraklı Bergama Beydağ Bornova Buca Çeşme Çiğli Dikili Foça Gaziemir Güzelbahçe Karabağlar Karaburun Karşıyaka Kemalpaşa Kınık Kiraz Konak Menderes Menemen Narlıdere Ödemiş Seferihisar Selçuk Tire Torbalı Urla
Onur Yiğit (CHP)
Davut Sakarsu (CHP) İrfan Önal (CHP)
Tanju Çelik (CHP)
Şakir Başaran (CHP) Ömer Eşki (CHP) Görkem Duman (CHP)
Lal Denizli (CHP)
Onur Emrah Yıldız (CHP) Adil Kırgöz (CHP) Saniye Fıçı (CHP)
Ünal Işık (CHP) Mustafa Günay (CHP) Emine Helil İnay Kınay (CHP) İlkay Girgin Erdoğan (CHP) Behice Yıldız Ünsan (CHP) Mehmet Türkmen (CHP) Sema Bodur (CHP) Nasuh Coşkun (CHP) Nilüfer Çınarlı Mutlu (CHP) İlkay Çiçek (CHP)
Aydın Pehlivan (AK Parti) Erman Uzun (CHP) Mustafa Turan (CHP) İsmail Yetişkin (CHP) Filiz Ceritoğlu Sengel (CHP) Hayati Okuroğlu (CHP) Övünç Demir (CHP) Selçuk Balkan (CHP)