Congratulations class of 2020
Full graduation listings:
The following have graduated from Robert Gordon University, Aberdeen:
ABERDEEN BUSINESS SCHOOL DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY John Hosmer Alderseywilliams; Graham Andrew Iain Grant; Kgomotso Sarah Monare
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION Raymond Alexander Deen; Daniel Burgess Dow; Kareem Yousry El Zeki; Paul Ernest Geddes; Iain Lars Lauritsen; John Robert Richardson; James Andrew Stuart; Karena Louise Valentine
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION OIL AND GAS MANAGEMENT Mathieu Jacques Baumgarth; Steven Brennan; Mark John Davison; Jimmy Andre Martin Halvardsson Sterner; Saidu Mamman; Laurent Patrick Pomie; Darren Nicholas Ramsay; Valmore Javier Rodríguez Ortiz; Muhammad Afzal Siddiqi; Peter Sommerlarsen; Ross Jonathan Whyte
MASTER OF SCIENCE ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE Arvind Babajee; Jeanne Noellie Chabu Elemensi; Jane Waithira Irungu; Ahamed Ikram Kamal Abdul Nazeer; Davinder Singh Kandola; Jieying Kwok; Laura Monica Neagoe; Anusha Niranjan; Rebecca Nunoo; Rabiu Onaolapo Olowo; Ayesha Tariq; Catherine Taylor; Masimba Augustine Zengeni
MASTER OF SCIENCE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Diana Amon Byonge; Henny Gunawan
MASTER OF SCIENCE HEALTH, SAFETY AND RISK MANAGEMENT Roger Addotey Addo; Alisha Dominique Sonia Claxtonpemberton; Richard George Ingram Cox; Kirstin Lesley Ivy Mackay; Samuel Chidiadi Maduakolam; Nathan Harry Smith; Samson Boon Hua Tan; Michael Laurenzo Van Der Merwe
MASTER OF SCIENCE HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Ulari Eme Agundu; Blessing Eloho Ejakpovi Alaita; Peret Badenhorst; Emma Jane Coutts; Florina-luiza Cus; James Leith Duncan; Steffany Elizabeth Dunn; Jayne Otaifo Ikuenobe; Queen Enweremchi Kanu; Montserrat Martí Rodríguez; Shruthi Salian; Julie Anne Stephen
MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS Ekow Dum Conduah; Arnold Odhiambo; Precious Osaretin Omoruyi; Eghosa Success Osayamwen; Joana Isabel Gonçalves Ribeiro; Md Abdul Wasim
MASTER OF SCIENCE MANAGEMENT Anthony Akinola Akintade; Chikodiri Darlington Emele; Adeyanju Adetola Maradesa; Joseph Olugbenga Ogunyemi; Blessing Osinakachukwu Okpara; Temitope Nimota Onaolapo
MASTER OF SCIENCE OIL AND GAS FINANCE Serafeim Zois
MASTER OF SCIENCE PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Beryl Ohui Buabassah; Gildardo Castillo Martínez; Empress Ataikhosen Imonah; Syed Taimoor Ali Kully; Muhammad Jameel Labaran; Usman Naseem; Okechukwu Matthew Osakwe
MASTER OF SCIENCE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT) Tania Qadir
MASTER OF SCIENCE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) Omobolanle Folahanmi Salako
MASTER OF SCIENCE PROJECT MANAGEMENT Obinna Patrick Agochukwu; Ramatu Dauda Aliyu; Marko Biljan; Austin Burke; Frederico Do Carmo Gomes Araújo Camposana Dos Santos; Sekayi Rungano Chidawanyika; Alexandre Clara De Abreu; Lee Clarke; Anthony Ozoemezie Daniels; Andrew Doherty; Oviesa Ekpeki; Asabatie Eradiri; James Falzon; Tony Joseph Francis; Colin John Grassick; Megan Holmes; Onyedika Godwill Ikedinobi; Andrew Harry Mcginn; Patience Molokwu; Anthony Michael Moore; Lawrence Larry Mweetwa; Leedee Daadaa Nalley; Oluwaseun Adeniran Onabajo; Jozsef Orsos; David Olumayowa Rafiq; Gillian Louise Ryan; Paul Ronald Alexander Urquhart; Ged Chambers Warburton; Toh Tung Wong; Matthew Adam Woof
MASTER OF SCIENCE PURCHASING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Birago Amoah; Dominic Neil Fielding; Eric Owusu; Julian Phillip Robertson; Stavroula Tzitzi
MASTER OF SCIENCE QUALITY MANAGEMENT Charmaine Maria Casha; Francesca Cassar; Graeme David Henderson; Mark Wesley Kemp; Ritchie Ranjiv Lalchan; Gemma Parnell; Daniela Sciarra
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT Zuhair Ibrahim Almaghrabi; Jordan Cormack; Katy Alison Ferguson; Samantha Jane Low; Mary Mcleish
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PROJECT MANAGEMENT Muhammad Ali Qayyum
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PURCHASING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT Kien Guan Low
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE MANAGEMENT STUDIES Natsai Marcia Chinhoi; Christine Craigmyle
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Nkeiruka Nneka Ndubuka
GRADUATE DIPLOMA PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (ACCOUNTING) Dinushi Sulakshana Domingo Arachch
GRADUATE CERTIFICATE PROJECT MANAGEMENT Maroof Iqbal Maher; Shaun Ian Mcneish; Amy Kathleen Rennie
BACHELOR OF ARTS ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE - HONOURS Elizabeth Bathurst; Cameron Davidson Cairns; Rebecca Ann Carnegy; Reece Christie; Gerald Cochlan; Robert William Cornish; Emily Susannah Cosgrove; Liam Michael Cran; Rebecca Rae Davidson; Christopher James Evans; Scott Alistair Fleming; Kyle Gordon; Samuel Harrison; Callum Ferguson Laidlaw; Bruce George Lamb; Daniel Joseph Law; Megan Leslie; Greg Macdonald; Scott Macdonald; Esme Cailin Mackenzie; Habiba Mahmood; Liam John Malcolm; Veronica Pilapil Marcos; Dean Mcfarlane; Aimee Joanna Oliver Milne; Viviane Milne; Ashleigh Jayne Milton; Ben Mitchell; Sandi Jane Murray; Duncan Ewen Nicolson; Suzanne O'fee; Jade Louise Paton; Daniel Peters; Mark Alfred Petrus; Stephy Philip; Michael Andrew Philipson; Aaron Alastair Ritchie; Niall Ritchie; Ellyn Jane Robertson; Kimberley Ross; Emily Jane Smith; Grant Findlay Stephen; David Stirton; Sophie Streether; Ming Sun; Tianhui Sun; Shristi Syal; Connor Mcriner Taylor; Alexandra Claire Thomson; Jessica Morgan Thomson; Aida Torekhanova; Kamila Waleczek; Sean Michael Walker; Matthew Wallace; Jiaqi Wang; Dean Martin Warren; Cameron John Watt; Kaitlyn Marie Watt; Jack Charles Wilson; Yihan Zhang; Yishuang Zhao
BACHELOR OF ARTS ACCOUNTING AND MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Nathan Dickson; Yuyin Ma
BACHELOR OF ARTS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT HONOURS Stuart John Adamson; Leona Charlton; Allan Robert Denholm; Emily Anne Earley; Klaire Helena Graham; Bianca Johnston; Natalie Lauren Jopp; Lewis Stewart Mckimmie; Jack William James Stephen; James William Stobbs; Shaun Wilson West; Laura Anne Wood
BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Ryan Aitken; Jack Alexander; Lorenzo Blardoni; Samanta Botto; Grant Donald Cameron; Pola Cejko; Jack Dallas Cobban; Niall Dallas Cobban; Anna Coghill; Catherine Laura Cowie; Philine Grada Ilona Derksen; Shaun Docherty; Kirsten Downie; Vegas Bo Dyce; Bruno Raffaele Gagliardi; Benjamin Garrett; Amy Jane Garrow; Lukas Fionn Geider; Mark Scott Gilmour; Anna Grant; Hannah Rosetta Green; Amy Bethan Henderson; Laura Audrey Hughson; Zoe Louise Hunter; Sibel Albenova Lami; Ross Leven; Leanne Macdonald; Rachel Claire Massie; Murdo James Mccandlish; Stephanie Anne Mcintosh; Anna Patterson Mcmillan; Stephen Gerard Mcsharry; Andrew Mearns; Daniel Middler; Aneesa Hannah Miller; Chloe Anntheresa Morton; Zlata Murphy; Kenzie Michie Paterson; Sofia Pellaschiar; Raul Daniel Pupaza; Milana Ruljova; Julia Sommer; Jollie Riana Tabirao; James Gordon Taylor; Keana Holly Thomas; Neil George Woodgreaves; Caitlin Mccaig Workman; Anna Zambon
BACHELOR OF ARTS MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Steven Alfred Appodia; Anna Louise Bennett; Martin Bierzynski; Amy Blix; Georgia Louise Bowden; Calum Brown; Emma Louise Campbell; Jamie Neil Campbell; Rebekah Chalmers; Emily Chi Ling Chan; Rebecca Russell Reid Clark; Dominic Craig; Karolina Damaszk; Luke Davenport; Ciaran Drever; Rebekah Christina Duthie; Rachel Sarah Taylor Elliott; Colette Fagan; Rosemary Forrest; Holly Erin Forsyth; Jordan Gray; Ben Green; Jonathan Greig; Ailsa Jane Harper; Austin Keiran Hill; Olavur George Johannesen; Ross Kane; Joanne Frances Kennedy; Ryan David Kirkpatrick; Gabriele Labunskaite; Ruaridh Forbes Lauchlan; Jack Leyton-smith; Angéla Lizicai; Amy Mackay; Craig Mackie; Adam Gavin Maclennan; Fiona Maclennan; Sam Shinnie Macneil; David Mark Francis Mcauley; Lois Janet Mckenzie; Claire Veronica Milne; Ferghus Ogilvie Milne; Sara Louise Moore; Robert Morrison; Aimee Christina Munro; Abbi Georgia Murray; Emma Noble; Grant Ritchie; Adam Domenic Rizzotto; Catherine Scott; Ryan Alan Scott; Cameron William Shore; Jessica Joanna Short; Kendal Smith; Ben Soutar; Paul Steele; Peter Alexander Stewart; Shannon Stewart; Leo Tarn; Blayne Timothy Arthur Thomson; David Ferguson Thomson; Rory James Christian Walkermunro; Christopher Douglas Warren; Rhiannon Whyte; Thomas Richard Williams; Georgia Wood; Sebastian Wójcik
BACHELOR OF ARTS MANAGEMENT WITH HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Ceilidh Alexander; Nicole Morvyn Louise Anderson; Caitlin Jane Banks; Shannon Louise Bruce; Alexandra Elizabeth Buchan; Rebecca Cameron; Liam Carnegie; Agnieszka Beata Chodakowska; Mariyam Choudry; Lisa Cate Christie; Calum Cochrane; Cara Dent; Kirsty Anne Evans; Zaneta Fiedorowicz; James Cadzow Fontana; Jonatan Gilka; Grazyna Jadwiga Gliwinska; Keira Margaret Gowans; Andrew Peter Gray; Daniel Hay; Andrea Lauren Henderson; Bethan Mia Dawn Illingworth; Adelaine Emily Ingram; Peace Oluchi Isaac; Lucy Grace Jefferson; Hannah Rebecca Johnston; Charlotte Klocek; Paulina Labudda; Heather Sophie Loy; Juho Alvar Markkanen; Rebecca Morrice; Lauren Mouncey; Malcolm Neill; Rhio Grace Patindol; William Serle; Sophie Deborah Skinner; Emma Smith; Zoe Smith; Hannah Jane Stephen; Hannah Lauren Stevens; Omowunmi Esther Taiwo; Sandra Evelyn Webster; Zoe Mary Webster; Callum James Wilson
BACHELOR OF ARTS MANAGEMENT WITH MARKETING - HONOURS Patrik Al-dhaief; Rohan John Angus; Georgia Louise Boylan; Joanne Mary Brown; Emily Clark; Duncan William Crawford; Danielle Ashleigh Dyce; Rossella Falcomer; Rona Jane Fleming; Howell Howard Benedict Guce; Gabriela Jonová; Elena Lamana Aristegui; Angus Ross Maclennan; Calum Lachlan Murdoch Macleod; Martha Isla Macmillan; Kainah Mcadams; Kathryn Mcdiarmid; Paisley-anne Mcgale; Cody Mowbray; Holly Munro; Nicole Quirie; Lewis Ross; Rachel Mary Sim; James Skinner; Brodie Neil Stewart; Sai Vishalan Poopalarajah Thiagarajah; Ilkay Walger; Blair Campbell Wallace
BACHELOR OF ARTS MANAGEMENT Craig John Alexander; Lesli Ann Jamieson
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ACCOUNTING Lazarus Mutomba
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION ACCOUNTING Allisha Katrina Hazelton; Lauren Jade Noon; Hazel Kirsteen Whiteside
GRAY'S SCHOOL OF ART DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Maja Zećo
MASTER OF ARTS FINE ART Shakir Baig Mughal
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION DESIGN HONOURS Holly Beth Callaghan; Jonathan Charles; Catriona Clarke; Siân Copland; Craig Andrew Eccles; Alessandro Andrea Favaro; Catrin Gray; Laura Henderson; Simona Hodo ová; Eirinn Hosie; Ellie Jack; Victoria King; Tamara Lau; Natalia Losowicka; Eilidh Coulthard Mcarthur; Thomas Mckay; Robyn Miller; Bronwyn Murray; Mark Andrew Pennie; Molly Carola Redmond; Natasha Elizabeth Russell; Emily Scott; Katy Ann Shewan; Jack Michael Thorn; Zlatina Chavdarova Valova; Gergana Nikolaeva Veleva; Alexander Wood; Natalia Zajdel
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION DESIGN: GRAPHICS - HONOURS Lauren Ivy Baxter; Benjamin Cunningham; Louie James Donkin; Chloe Hamilton; Joseph Mcgraw; Gavin Spence
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION DESIGN: ILLUSTRATION - HONOURS Yasmin Choborun Ali; Alana Bell; Iona Mcgregor Grant; Reagan Katherine Briony Johnston; Josie Kennedy; Megan Knight; Holly Elizabeth Russell; Beric Sharp; Megan Cormack Smith; Reuben Smith; Åse Vikse; Natasha Dorothy Whatmore
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION DESIGN: PHOTOGRAPHY - HONOURS James Feeley; Isla Goldie; Euan Thomas Mccreadie; Nathan Jacob Javid Mcnaughton; Charlotte Elspeth Taylor; Alicja Joanna Trepka
BACHELOR OF ARTS CONTEMPORARY ART PRACTICE - HONOURS Courtney Jane Barr; Molly Ines Black; Leigh Brash; Erin Mary Brogan; Rory Webster Brown; Marion Clement; Thomas David Benjamin Coull; Jodie Cumber; Jodie Gallon; Rosa Lynn Goldie; Amberley May Greensmith; Sarah Anne Hughes; Konstantinos Irakleous; Sophie Jane Ireland; Aleksandra Maria Kusowska; Rhianon Lawson; Shannon Maclean; Shae Myles; Louiza Maria Nomikou; Caitlin Margaret Robb; Meghan Elizabeth Margaret Robertson; Maria Roman; Charlotte Ruth Snow; Sophie Stewart; Iris Mabel Elizabeth Walker-reid
BACHELOR OF ARTS CONTEMPORARY ART PRACTICE (MOVING IMAGE) - HONOURS Élodie Louise Baldwin; Mariechantal Hamrock
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION AND TEXTILE: FASHION DESIGN HONOURS Kristin Walker Brown; Annmarie Elizabeth Connor; Nathania Douglas; Emma Lauren Grieshaber; Catherine Macdonald; Samantha Macdonald; Isabelle Rice
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION AND TEXTILE: TEXTILE DESIGN - HONOURS Hannah Caroline Alexander; Alexander Oliver Allan; Emily Jayne Burnel; Gillian Elizabeth Girvan; Melissa Ann Mclaren
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION AND TEXTILES DESIGN - HONOURS Julija Astasonoka; Catriona Ellen Battensby; Heidi Marie Natalie Cheyne; Chloe Chow; Beth Louise Coventry; Charly Cussick; Jenifer Lyn Innes; And elika Marianna Jakimów; Rebecca Logue-reid; Shannon Kerry Mclaren; Kimberley Monaghan; Kirstie Grace Noble; Charlotte Scoular; Sarah Ali Wilson
BACHELOR OF ARTS PAINTING - HONOURS Sophie Corin Brown; Kai Campbell; Thea Clancy; Jennifer Marie Devlin; Catherine Eckersall; Kinga Elliott; Lauren Elizabeth Ferguson; Lindsay Katharine Gavine; Indya Davidson Gray; Xu Jia Leow; Molly Dora Macleod; Colleen Serena Mahoney; Gail Drummond Mcmillan; Charlotte Mary Miller; Alicja Rodzik; Zuzanna Salamon; Elizabeth Megan Wards
BACHELOR OF ARTS THREE DIMENSIONAL DESIGN HONOURS Ross James Bakke; Charlotte Durie; Christopher Knowles; Laura Grace Nicholson; Finlay Charles Robertson-rintoul; Erin Aimee Scott; Hope Sinclair
BACHELOR OF ARTS THREE DIMENSIONAL DESIGN: PRODUCT DESIGN HONOURS Thomas James Baillie; Edward Chege Brian; Daisy Elisabeth Vivian
BACHELOR OF ARTS COMMUNICATION DESIGN Monika Tkacova
BACHELOR OF ARTS CONTEMPORARY ART PRACTICE Monique Caitlin Maurel; Rebekah Isobel Moorhouse
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION AND TEXTILES DESIGN Amy Rose Brankin
BACHELOR OF ARTS PHOTOGRAPHY Darren Anderson; Ailsa Jane Barnett; Samantha Jane Crabb; Cameron Ross Durrant; Camryn Forman; Kate Johnson; Akila Kanthaswamy; Aleksandra Smolova; Katie Stark; Fiona Elizabeth Sommerville White
BACHELOR OF ARTS PROFESSIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY Kinga Bellán; John Buchanan; Emanuele Centi; Sofia Conti; Tobias Pierjean Delcroix; Hannah- Máura Fraser; Natalia Krezel; Be te K rkli a; Katerina Malisova; Molly Mccluskey; James John Preston Mcfarlane; Margaret Ann Mckenna; Steven Mothersole; Steven Thomas Ritchie; Megan Sharpe; Weronika Sikora; Mariam Sorour; Jesus Torio Sanchez
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION CONTEMPORARY ART PRACTICE Caitlin Urquhart
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION THREE DIMENSIONAL DESIGN Jack Webb
SCHOOL OF APPLIED SOCIAL STUDIES MASTER OF SCIENCE APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY Rebecca Louise Bridger; Eleni Chatzi; Verity Hui Yin Er; Styliani Gkegka; Matthew Alexander Hartley; Ilaria Littlewood; Chloe Daniella Northen; Peter John Sabatelli; Hege Lise Soholt; Anja Michelle Stevens
MASTER OF SCIENCE SOCIAL WORK Rachel Caroline Buchan; Mei Yuk Hung; Theodoros Nikolaidis; Heather Simpson
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA SOCIAL WORK Stephen James Madden
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE MENTAL HEALTH OFFICER AWARD Linda Jane Munro
GRADUATE CERTIFICATE PRACTICE LEARNING QUALIFICATION (SOCIAL SERVICES) Nicola Jayne Buchan; Susan Tracy Cameron; Rebecca Christie; Laura Farquhar; Nicola Amy Low; Kirsty Fiona Elizabeth Moyes; Izabela Anna Oliver; Nicola Jane Sorrie; Caroline Zeiler
BACHELOR OF ARTS APPLIED SOCIAL SCIENCES - HONOURS Laura Bathgate; Leah Vikki Brews; Georgiana Florentina Bugeag; Rowan Bull; Alyx Cunningham; Cerys Erin Davies; Karen Dobbie; Saskia Jane Dorrian; Ailidh Grieve; Sarah Anne Hodge; Ailsa Jeffrey; Sarah Ann Kissick; Amy Elizabeth Knott; Fraser Laughton; Corey Kennedy Macdonald; Abbie Mackay; Stewart Mclellan; Leia Rose Miller; Sophie Moar; Karri Louise Odie; Katy Maria Reid; Melissa Jay Ross; Zoe Russell; Meghan Simpson; Emily Sinclair-rogan; Sophie Smith; Caitlin Ann Taylor; Holly Louise Watson; Elleni Yapanis
BACHELOR OF ARTS SOCIAL WORK - HONOURS Amy Louise Adamson; Milly Airth; Michelle Barr; Emilia Broszkiewicz; Natalie Cameron; Rebecca Louise Cameron; Amy Chynoweth; Laura Jean Clark; Beverley Coull; Chelsea Brogan Crighton; Niamh Eleanor Jean Doyle; Julie Samantha Drummond; Sarah Lynne Eckersley; Dawn Findlay; Victoria Kathryn Meredith Gaylor; Shannon Lee Gibson; Amy Strawberry Guthrie; Iona Heaton-armstrong; Mairi Lindsay Henderson; Charlene Johnstone; Ellyn Jean Kamsley; Sophie Lorraine Kerr; Emma Lennox; Ashleigh Leslie; Jordan Luke; Susan Rose Lunan; Heather Macdonald; Corra Gillanders Mackay; Lauren Macleod; Meagan Kate Mcdonald; Katie Louise Mcintyre; Ariane Elaine Mcqueen; Skye Stacey Johanna Melvin; Cameron Paul Munro; Emma Louise Norrie; Martin Robert O'donnell; Rebecca Muriel Pratt; Megan Rhynd; Emma Robertson; Gemma Clair Scott; Eleanor Rose Searle; Rhona Segall; Steven Sellar; Ang Sherki Sherpa; Mukangandu Buumba Simpson; Nicola Simpson; Hollie Smith; Lucy Splaine; Rachel Marie Stanworth; Leanne Stewart; Nadia Taylor; Nina Rachel Ann Taylor; Leona Thorburn; Lauren Vance; Hannah Louise Wheeler
BACHELOR OF ARTS APPLIED SOCIAL SCIENCES Conor Cadger; Nicole Martine Yeoman
BACHELOR OF ARTS APPLIED SOCIAL STUDIES Scott Sanderson; Addison Roux White
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION APPLIED SOCIAL STUDIES Hannah Anderson
SCHOOL OF COMPUTING SCIENCE AND DIGITAL MEDIA DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Adamu Ali-gombe; Reginald Boafo Ankrah; Farzan Majdani Shabestari
MASTER OF SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE Fatimat Opeyemi Adesinaadebayo
MASTER OF SCIENCE CYBER SECURITY Noor Mustafa Awan; Baramee Chamnankij; Tracey Daun Mutch; David Robert Wilson; Jordan William Youngman
MASTER OF SCIENCE DATA SCIENCE Jarosław Artur Dymiter; Azzeddine Fergague; Martin Fyvie; Henry Richard Hollins; Emmanuela Ibilate Williamson Jenewari; Owen Douglas Jenkins; Orafiri Obed Laurence; Erum Masood; Olawale Oloyede Olaitan; Debbrata Paul; Ahmed Salman; Arinze Christopher Ugwu; Chloe Lim Qin Ying
MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION AND NETWORK SECURITY Anthony James Duncan
MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE Tiwonge Msulira Banda; Bartosz Wojciech Rogozinski
MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH CYBER SECURITY Duncan Alasdair Orr
MASTER OF SCIENCE IT FOR THE OIL AND GAS INDUSTRY Nwakuso Winifred Onwuka; Aishwarya Yashwant Ranalkar
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY WITH NETWORK MANAGEMENT Nicol Callum Ferguson
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Glenn Raymond Forbes; Muhammad Shadi Hajar
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTER NETWORK MANAGEMENT AND DESIGN - HONOURS Lewis James Anderson; Cameron Ross Birnie; Robbie Sam Gittins; Philip Joman; Peter Kiss; Zarko Krsmanovic; Andrew Menzies; Jonathan Merchant; Adam Keith Christopher Nayler; Joshua Peter Parkinson; Pawel Dawid Plachecki; Paul Christie Stuart; Tibor László Varga; Dawid Leszek Wilczynski
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE HONOURS Oliver Anton Aarnikoivu; Matthew Peter Buchan; Rafael Castillo; Matthew Donald; Marcus James Douglas; Ogochukwu Chigozie Emele; Kirsty Marjory Forrest; Hugh Mackintosh Mcnaughton Fraser; Fatima H M Ghanduri; Chloe Greenwood; Scott James Guy; Piotr Hass; Antonio Karacsony; Cosmin Adrian Mare; Connor Matthews; Matthew Murray Mcarthur; Calum Francis Mcguire; Paul Mcguire; Andrew Mcinnes; Daniel Mercik; Stuart Miller; Jehanzeb Mobarik; Joe William Murray; Nyameye Otoo; Jakub Pawel Parker; Lee Patrick Robbie; Quentin Christy Robertson; Lewis Stuart Ross; Aleksandrs Rudenoks; Mark Wilson Scott-kiddie; Marc Smith; Calum Alexander Stewart; Andrew Robert Swan; Satya Tamalampudi; Brad Andrew William Thomson; Jack Alexander Christie Webster
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTING (APPLICATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT) - HONOURS Yasseen Ahmanache; Kieran Magnus Bain; Kevin Kelbie; Sebastian Kowalczyk; Leon Douglas Law; Thomas Alexander Lowe; Brice Jean Jacques Meunier; Kristóf Nagy; Craig Steven Pirie; Craig George Robertson; Timothé Jonas Jean-marie Rouzé; Grant Shiels; Alex David Mclean Thomson; Andrew Trail; Nauris Valaks; Isaac Cameron Ward; Caelan Weaver; Bartosz Zacharkiewicz
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTING (GRAPHICS AND ANIMATION) HONOURS Ross Hamish Fingland Mactaggart; Aaron Blair Michie
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DIGITAL MEDIA - HONOURS Niall Andrew Butler; Bruce Alexander Dickson; Hams Samy
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DIGITAL MEDIA (DESIGN, PRODUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT) - HONOURS Gregor Davidson; Anastasia Di Modugno; Fraser Lewis James Dow; Rohan Elliot Hutcheon; Serena Niamh Mcgurk; Erin Watson; Ross Yuill
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTER NETWORK MANAGEMENT AND DESIGN Andrew John Littlewood; Adam Perry
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE Jamal Issouquaein
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE COMPUTING (APPLICATION SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT) Patrick Ian Mcpherson; Chloe Strachan
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CYBER SECURITY Teemu Rasmus Severi Tolonen
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DIGITAL MEDIA Amy Black; Emaleigh Georgia Elizabeth Lansdell; David Young
SCHOOL OF CREATIVE AND CULTURAL BUSINESS DOCTOR OF INFORMATION SCIENCE Clare Joanne Dean
DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Carolyn Patricia Mcnicholas
MASTER OF SCIENCE CORPORATE COMMUNICATION AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS Esther Kelechi Agbarakwe; Anita Kasarachi Ejinkeonye; Twanji Joseph Kalula; Fraser Alexander Macmillan; Kirstie Ogilvie
MASTER OF SCIENCE DIGITAL MARKETING Laura Ruth Grace; Jodie Macdonald; Gayna Linda Sandeman
MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES Hannah Sue Bruens; Kelsey Joan Casey; Agnieszka Dyzma; Luciana Tiziana Cinzia Fiorito; Clare Louise Hunter; Sarah Jean Mann; Aisha Samir Mohammed; Siân Mary Cadwallader Mole; Ella Irene Ornstein
MASTER OF SCIENCE INFORMATION MANAGEMENT Colin Leslie Morrice; Jane Joanna Wilson
MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL MARKETING MANAGEMENT Hajah Musah; Mike Saint; Lakhan Manoj Solanki
MASTER OF SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT Ronja Marianne Lehtinen; Mark Clement Ushie
MASTER OF SCIENCE JOURNALISM Laura Cheyne
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES Graham Scott Fairweather; Kimberley Anne Meekison; Rachel Morgan-bruce; Evie Emerson Peace; Carly Eloise Rowley; Sam Matthew Ryan
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA INFORMATION MANAGEMENT Robert Wallace Basson
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE INFORMATION AND LIBRARY STUDIES Onyebuchi Oberhiri Ekpolomo
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE JOURNALISM Ruchi Singh
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Natalie Zita Celine Radmallquirke; Christina Anne Stewart
GRADUATE CERTIFICATE PETROLEUM DATA MANAGEMENT Michael Samuel Ball; Roy Burks; Peter John Forbes; Iain Alexander Grigor; Andrew Ochan; Isla Quantrill
BACHELOR OF ARTS EVENTS MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Lisa Rae Barnes; Niaomi Jayne Bell; Hannah Blackburn-turner; Ellen Isobel Braithwaite; Sean Coyle; Chloe Davie; Marisa Seillean Forney; Robyn Emily Harris; Jorgie Hill; Hayley Jeannine Kenna; Bronna Lawson; David Leonard Makokwe; Chelsea Mccarthy; Marina Elinor May Mcmillan; Rachel Grace Meldrum; Teague Murray;
Sarah Ann Neave; Roksana Izabela Salamon; Catriona Jane Sargison; Hannah Smith; Maia Tamsin Stanton; Shannon Mckinnon Taylor; Kayleigh Verrall; Lucy Michelle Walker; Morgan Wood Wood
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION MANAGEMENT HONOURS Karen Janet Arnold; Catriona Bell; Irina-cristina Bogdan; Filippo Bonis; Olivia Bonner; Sophie Bremner; Amy Burgoyne; Eilidh Burton; Jodie Campbell; Lauren Carey; Katherine Clitherow; Zoe Yael Collins; Georgia May Currie; Bethan Charlotte Evans; Chloe Susan Fleming; Ellen Lily Gray; Natalie Elizabeth Hamilton; Jessica Jane Harle; Rebecca Katy Christina Holland; Alex Collingwood Kennedy; Ivana Krížová; Lucia Kubikova; Caitlin Jordane Kurtto; Carolin Kutasi; Annie Kathryn Lakeman; Emma Lindsay; Abigail Lyall; James Roy Garry Manson; Alyx Middleton; Rebecca Lauren Munro; Nicole Robb; Hileena Mary Rose Robertson; Jessica Jillian Rough; Eilidh Margaret Anne Scott; Laura Seaton; Sharon Wing Yan Shek; Erin Smith; Hannah Victoria Sturdy; Charlotte Judit Thielmann; Daniela Tortolano
BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Al na Bondar uka; Chiyembekezo Chipwatali; Rodaidh Bryce Macdonald; Lauren Jane Mckay; Naomi Jane Morris; Di Qu; Niamh Clare Richardson; Annabel Tanya Rohm; Catherine Ann Sinclair
BACHELOR OF ARTS INTERNATIONAL TOURISM MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Panagiota-sdesdelina Yordanova Atanasova; Agata Biernacka; Emily Rose Black; Petra Bracciotti; Amy Brodie; Chloe Clark; Claire Jane Colquhoun; Jodie Christina Davidson; Millie Devlin; Callum Ritchie Graham; Daniel Robert Hanna; Fiona Henry; Eoghan Douglas Rhydderch Herriot; Rebecca Lily Innes; Diana Jedrychowska; Aimee Louise Johnston; Siân Lewis; Amanda Maureen Lilly; Eilidh Low; Rhona Anne Macdonald; Angus Macleod Randle Macpherson; Anastasija Magdenko; Aleksandra Ewa Michalczyk; Lyndsey A Mitchell; Sixiang Qi; Noley Stephanie Aline Martine Rakotoarisoa; Katie Roger; Jonas Michael Schofield; Kate Elizabeth Smith; Hannah Margaret Spink; Stewart Todd; Megan Towler; Megan Townshend; Emily Urquhart; Marisa Vogiatzi; Nicholas Blair Warren-bennett
BACHELOR OF ARTS JOURNALISM - HONOURS Sofia Almendro Garcia De Salazar; Andrew Bannerman; Rhiannon Siân Clucas; Fama Fall; Aisha Abiola Apeke Fatunmbi-randall; Keiran Zachary Fleming; Tiia Elviira Kärkkäinen; Antigoni Markitani; Isabella Scarlett Mchardy; Sarah Ann Millar; Vinyet Miro Pujadas; Mhairi Kristina Mitchell; Jonathan Murray; Tilly Rose O'connor; Lukas Rogalla; Inga Patrycja Sobczak; Julia Monika Szyma ska; Kirstin Jessie Tait; Greg Taylor; Lauren Nicole Taylor; Nikola Trochtová; Donald Gareth Turvill; Jack Urquhart; Jana Zlunkova
BACHELOR OF ARTS MEDIA - HONOURS James Bishop; Delia-andreea Bulgaru; Andrew Campbell; Georgina May Carley; Shannon Maria Carvalho; Ryan Forsyth Dow; Anna Rebecca Duncan; Erica Audrey Fraser; Monika Iliyanova Gudzhimisis; Robert Patrick Hanratty; Nina Humphrey; Lauren Ann Ironside; Christopher Keatch; Megan Kerr; Ellie Jordan King; Katie Low; Nairne Patrice Mcallan; Corey Nicola Mckay; Katie Isla Mclaren; Ross Milne; Andreea-victoria Nechifor; Simon Orr; Marta Pasikowska; Monika Milenova Radoslavova; Jade Ann Robertson; Anthea Faye Saludades; Erin Elizabeth Smith; Grace Helen Jennifer Smith; Ioana Trandafir
BACHELOR OF ARTS PUBLIC RELATIONS - HONOURS Yolina Krasimirova Boyanova; Bethany Nicole Cockrill; Iain Donald; Roisin Fowlie; Nadia Hassan; Thomas Charles Hodson; Dara Isles; Laura Langheinrich; Shannon Lind; Rosie Malone; Maisie Alana Mann; Airlie Mcintyre; John Mckay; Kellie Diane Vase Mckay; Laura Monteath; Anja Nielsen; Kirstie Maree Rennie; Chang Shu; Libby Stainer
BACHELOR OF ARTS EVENTS MANAGEMENT Ellie Louise Jones; Luke Mcleod
BACHELOR OF ARTS FASHION MANAGEMENT Alexandra Laurelle Pierotti
BACHELOR OF ARTS JOURNALISM Katrine Lyngsø Knudsen; Lewis Michie
BACHELOR OF ARTS MEDIA Chelsea Dee Brown; Sophie Georgin; Charlie Lee Hutchison
BACHELOR OF ARTS PUBLIC RELATIONS Ciaran Philip O'rourke
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT Marinos Blemenos
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION INTERNATIONAL TOURISM MANAGEMENT Louise Claudine Cornilleau
SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Ovoke Daniel Arigbe; Nkemjika Mirian Asiegbu; Osama Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Hebala; Boying Liu; Oluwademilade Adekunle Ogunsesan; Shohel Ahmed Siddique; Kristof Johan Starost; Stuart Andrew Waddell
MASTER OF RESEARCH This research programme was carried out in collaboration with Schlumberger, Aberdeen; Collins Baribor Zorasi
MASTER OF SCIENCE ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT Gafur Olakanmi Oyewo
MASTER OF SCIENCE DRILLING AND WELL ENGINEERING Mahmoud Magdy Mahmoud Algaiar; Ross Duncan Allen; Akbar Faramarzi; Wanarun Wanarunwong; Nicholas Francis Ward
MASTER OF SCIENCE ENGINEERING James Joseph Doyle
MASTER OF SCIENCE OIL AND GAS ENGINEERING Abdulrasheed Kolawole Afolabi; Leonard Senenge Atorough; Chukwuebuke Joshua Azike; Muhammad Abbas Bhatti; Mohammed Abdul Muqeeth; Sadiq Abdullahi Nura; Abuchi James Onyekwuluje; Azubuike Uzodinma Onyekwuluje; Mejehiemi Gregory Orilade; Nosamudiana Osa-edekere; Victor-michael Ebuka Oye; Junaidu Muhammad Uba
MASTER OF SCIENCE PETROLEUM PRODUCTION ENGINEERING Mohamed Ehab; Jerry John Tetteh Narhyumu; Olanrewaju Bimpe Olaode
MASTER OF SCIENCE WELL DESIGN AND ENGINEERING Saud Salim Masoud Al Ghafri; Anthony Reinaldo Hutabarat; Han Lu
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT Godfrey Toritseju Amoye; Kevin Doolarchan
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ENGINEERING Iain Philips
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Mutiu Adesina Adegboye; Richard Oyekunle Afolabi; Ovoke Daniel Arigbe; Marcin Chrenowski; Emmanuel Chibudike Eke; Priscilla Omonefe Ogunlude
MASTER OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Ruth Tolulope Cadger; Scott Daniel Main
MASTER OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL AND OFFSHORE ENGINEERING Matthew Alexander Fjällroth; Nicol Thomas Edwin Hobart; Euan Kirkwood; Fraser Douglas Mackenzie; Iain Murray; Andrew Scrimgeour; Libin Thomas
MASTER OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING Hamish Cameron Alexander Anderson; Michael Lewis Bews; Duncan Kenneth Blaxter; Edward James Blissitt; Alexander Donald Budge; Connor Campbell; Stanley George Clarke; Rory James Cooke; Alasdair Lauder Currie; Matthew Jack Devall; Bishal Dhakal; Aaron Mark Garden; Joseph Drew George Grant; Douglas Robert Green; Matthew Thomas Harker; Andrew William Henderson; Stuart Lawson; Robert William Lochhead; Craig Mackie; Scott Hamilton Mather; Steven Alexander Matthew; Ross Ian Mitchell; Kieran Alex Ogg; Wesley Orr; Iain Riddell; Calum Sangster; Donald Shand; Calum Watts Sinclair; Robyn Stark; Liam Jay Strachan
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING HONOURS David Balfour; Carl Cheung; Dean Robert Guthrie; Cyril Oluwatimilehin Ishabiyi; Daniyar Karimullinov; Mark Maders; Paul Rae; Andrew David Holtby Robertson; Callum Ross; Murray James Smith
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING HONOURS Euan Hendry; Conor Brian Lovett
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL AND OFFSHORE ENGINEERING HONOURS Harris Ahmed; Justice Chukwuebuka Ben; Abubakar Malam Dala; Jack Urquieta Fraser; Hidayat Guliyev; Ovidijus Jasas; Haziq Emir Mahathir; Chukwudi James Obi; Ivan Okwesilieze Okoliejike
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING - HONOURS Samuel Jack Ankers; Scott Alexander Elwood; Paul Scott Gowans; Liam Ross Mccall; Joy Kwesi Ngorgbeatsi; Leonidas Petsopoulos; Teri Louise Shand; Hongxu Wan
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Scott Ryan Esson; Maria Grigorevskaya
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL AND OFFSHORE ENGINEERING Donald John Fraser; Bartosz Krzysztof Leszkowicz
BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING Hannah Jane Baxter; Blair Fotheringham; Daniel Janik; Ryan Lewis Johnston; James Cameron Lawson; Robert James Leith; Christopher Alexander Macaulay; Matthew Christopher Mcpherson; James Michael Smith; Grant Michael Stephen; David Derrick John Stott; Conner William James Thomson; Charles Kenneth Watson; Liam Watson; Ashleigh Mary Will; Joshua David Williamson; Sam Wilson
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENGINEERING) ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING Ryan Hiran Fernando; Simon Alexander Michie; Gordon Struan Robertson; Chelsea Ann Will
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ENGINEERING) MECHANICAL ENGINEERING Kierran Dickson Leith; Rebecca Leigh Matthews
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION MECHANICAL AND OFFSHORE ENGINEERING Jack Alexander Christie Webster
SCHOOL OF HEALTH SCIENCES MASTER OF RESEARCH Samantha Allison Somers
MASTER OF SCIENCE PHYSIOTHERAPY (PREREGISTRATION) Christine Frances Adam; Alexandra Jane Anthony; Ian Burton; Sukhan Singh Chahal; Darren Martin Flannery; Mark Gallagher; Seth Holbrook; Ailis Mcqueen; Connor Sam Scott; Amy Shaughnessy; Rajveer Singh; Gina Marie Soricelli; Sarah Thain Yeaman
MASTER OF SCIENCE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (PUBLIC HEALTH) Alison Walker
MASTER OF SCIENCE PUBLIC HEALTH AND HEALTH PROMOTION Adaora Uzoamaka Igweagu
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PHYSIOTHERAPY (PREREGISTRATION) Katharine Sarah Johnson; Alexa Danielle Knuth; Eilidh Heather Mcleod
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PUBLIC HEALTH AND HEALTH PROMOTION Joanna Hare-scott; Mark Steven
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE HEALTH PROMOTION AND PUBLIC HEALTH Muhammed Sani Ibrahim
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE PUBLIC HEALTH AND HEALTH PROMOTION Stella Chidimma Erugo
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE APPLIED SPORT AND EXERCISE SCIENCE HONOURS David Bellini; Brooklyn Jay Booth; Kiara Brownlie; Katrina Carr; Fraser Stephen Christie; Rachel Alix Coffey; Erin Davidson; Amy Jane Gammack; Dylan Guild; Callum Leslie Hill; Carrie Elizabeth Irvine; Sean Kelly; Jonathan Macdonald; Donald Alexander Cunningham Macrae; Adam Mcgowan; Joseph Matthew James Mclean; Jacob Mills; Holly French Milne; Jamal Moennig; Alexandra Radin; Adam Reid; Aimee Ellen Ann Stewart; Haydn Thomason; Ashleigh Thomson; Tyler White
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOGRAPHY - HONOURS Stephanie Helen Birt; Yelda Bostan; Rachel Brain; Emily Rose Chatton; Chloe Craighead; Adam Davidson; Murray James Dick; Rachael Gabrielle Dolan; Shonagh Ann Douglas; Ashleigh Elizabeth House; Amy Irvine; Hannah Johnston; Cormac Kenny; Emily Mcmurdo; Rachel Hilary Millar; Sarah Louise Mitchell; Leandra-lalune Nana; Monica Ogilvie; Emma-mae Margaret Elizabeth Rankin; Lucy Alexandra Richardson; Iona Megan Roxburgh; Firza Shahid; Adam Sheehy; Eilidh Sinclair; Ella Sullivan; Eilidh Hynd Paterson Thomson; Kerrie Anne Wilson
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NUTRITION AND DIETETICS HONOURS Lucy Nadine Ballard; Elisabetta Cantini; Nanette Jessica Clarke; Rhiannon Eva Dunlop; Louise Mcmahon; Lola Mérane Panier; Holly Freya Pettitt; Maebh Ryan; Nessa Spillane; Rebecca Louise Wagg
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY HONOURS Eilidh Anderson; Gemma Rachel Catton; Eilís Bridget Cusack; Blair Fotheringham; Ciara Marie Galway; Eilidh Gray; Michael Gregorymurphy; Emily Harrier; Mhairi Elizabeth Horn; Mhairi Hynie; Maisie Ingram; Dianne Ireland; Laura Juncker; Anna Beth Mackay; Melissa Mair; Abigael Kathleen Mcbeath; Fiona Mclaughlin; Aaron Moran; Kelly-ann Morrison; Ellen O'brien; Skye Parlane; Greer Ruth Phillips; Sinead Quigley; Jessica Jade Rankine; Rachel Ailidh Robertson; Gemma Mary Violet Scott; Sarah Lea Shinnie; Georgia Sarah Ivy Steele; Lea-anne Waterston; Andrew Whitehouse
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE PHYSIOTHERAPY HONOURS Charlotte Brodie Allison; Luke Michael Bartley; Kimberly Louise Brodie; Owen George Cairns; Thomas William Patrick Caskey; Cian Clinton; Eilidh de Klerk; Lauren Doughty; Anna Kate Dryden; Alan Egan; Shona Lauren Fairbairn; Rachel Elizabeth Farnham; Nathaniel Cariaga Gatchalian; Emma Grieve; Hannah Johnston; Angus Johnstone; Katherine Jones; Sarah Victoria Kennedy; Anna Louise Massey; Nadia Mathers; Andrew Mclachlan; Stuart James O'may; Melissa Ann Potgiesser; Abigail Claire Reilly; Heather Louise Robertson; Victoria Anne Saint; Aoife Tangney; Rachael Margaret Tierney; Beth Victoria Walker; Jayde Wallace
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE SPORT COACHING HONOURS Mitchell Thomas Deighton; Eliott Hartley; Ewan Buchanan Morrison; Aidan Paton; Erika Thom
SCHOOL OF NURSING AND MIDWIFERY DOCTORATE IN PROFESSIONAL PRACTICE Neil Martin Johnson
MASTER OF SCIENCE ADVANCING NURSING PRACTICE (CLINICAL PRACTICE) Samantha Jo Stacy Clubb; Fiona Laurie Ferguson; Dawn Lorna Fleeting; Louise Ingram; Sarah Frances Kelly; Samantha Smith; Alexander James Whyte
MASTER OF SCIENCE ADVANCING NURSING PRACTICE (DISTRICT NURSING) Lisa Stallerbrass
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA ADVANCING NURSING PRACTICE (CLINICAL PRACTICE) Catherine Jeanne Tough
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (ADVANCED NURSING) Megan Helen Elizabeth Ross
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ADVANCING NURSING PRACTICE Debbie Samantha Johnston; Rabbi Marreh-obaretin
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (CLINICAL PRACTICE) Gordon Duncan; Jennie Johnston
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (NURSING PRACTICE) Kirsty Anne Anderson
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Sally Patricia Galt
GRADUATE CERTIFICATE PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (CLINICAL PRACTICE) Debbie Lennox
BACHELOR OF NURSING (ADULT NURSING) HONOURS Robyn Aitkenhead; Amy Mary Boyhan; Yelaina Alexandra Cox; Vhairi Teresa Davies; Jenna Louise Goff; Claire Elizabeth Johnston; Calum Seòras Macleod Kennedy; Alexandria Else-maria Ledingham Moen; Christina Elizabeth Morrison; Caitlin Munro; Erin Stevenson; Rory Scott Sutherland; Caitlin Swan; Maggie Moore Wilson; Michaela Yvonne Yates
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING HONOURS Diana Jane Osterberger
BACHELOR OF MIDWIFERY Hannah Barrie; Antonia Claire Mcfadyen
BACHELOR OF NURSING (ADULT NURSING) Fiona Marie Beirne; Ganga Bhandari; Sascha Elizabeth Brown; Kilda Heather Coralie Fowler; Alana Nicole Markowski; Rachel Premi Mccune; Alana Louise More; Emily Louise Ogg; Catherine Elizabeth Poxon; Abbie Louise Ross; Bethany Denise Smith; Shelley Moira Anne Stewart; Sarah Rosemary Watson; Daniel Wood
BACHELOR OF NURSING (CHILDREN AND YOUNG PEOPLES NURSING) Bethany Jane Goodwin; Emily Ann Paterson
BACHELOR OF NURSING (MENTAL HEALTH NURSING) Obianuju Ifeoma Anyaegbunam; Adam James Mcloughlin; Sophie Patricia Ellen Rio
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH Rebecca Louise Maybery
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEALTH STUDIES Julie Mcdonald
DIPLOMA OF HIGHER EDUCATION WOMEN'S REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH Lauren Christina Macdonald
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION HEALTH STUDIES Abby Colynne Murray; Shiela Rabasimane; Francesca Claire Read; Caitlin Stewart
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION WOMEN'S REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH Caitlin Elizabeth Fraser
SCHOOL OF PHARMACY AND LIFE SCIENCES DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Joshua Burns; Chrysantus Onyinye Chikere; Glenn Martinus Gerardus Theunissen; Binny Thomas
MASTER OF SCIENCE CLINICAL PHARMACY PRACTICE Emma Louise Burns; Kirstin Claire Cassells; Clare Depasquale; Katie Earle-payne; Jennifer Dawn Garbutt; Anna Hildegard Graschi; Sonja Ithaler; Julia Klobasa; Agnieszka Krupiniewicz; Wolfram Metzbauer; Abimbola George Orisile; Norah Mohammed S Ozaybi; Carmen Rainer; Elisabeth Maria Reschke; Constanze Mercedes Stix; Bartosz Donard Was; Fiona Joan Watson; Jill Laura Winchester
MASTER OF SCIENCE CLINICAL PHARMACY SERVICE DEVELOPMENT Mohammed 'Abdullah Sulaiman Al Balushi; Hana Salim Sulaiman Al Ghussaini; Amal Ahmed Salim Al Shaaili; Muna Bakhit Mohammed Al Shahri; Lamya Ahmed Mohamed Al Shuhaimi; Maya Said Habib Al-maawali; Samah Abdul Munim Mohmmed Alamin
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA ADVANCED PHARMACY PRACTICE Daniel George Ballingall; Carla Maria Bertolaccini; Claire Helen Byrne; Daniel James Fairley; Alexandra Laura Ferguson; Joseph Michael Grady; Chiamaka Olannia Iwunze; Nicola Susan Macdonald; Gemma Souter; Gemma Whelan; Mhairi Jane Williams
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CLINICAL PHARMACY PRACTICE Mohamed Ahmed; Maha Ali; Alistair David Boyd-orr; Odeta Catalina Demoore; Hafsa Iqbal Ibrahim; Lisa Keplinger; Caroline Miskelly; David Robert Mortimer; Rida Naveed; Adam Odushola; Tajinder Singh Poonian
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ADVANCED PHARMACY PRACTICE Zeinab Kalabizadeh
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYSIS Khandaker Tanbir Ahmmed
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Declan John Hunter Maxwell; Teodora Nikolaeva Stoyanova
MASTER OF PHARMACY Olives Mwuese Irpia Agwanyang; Maria Amir; Chukwudera Chineme Anazodo; Aneeka Anderson; Abigail Omonemi Jite Anetekhai; Mona Heidar Abdelatty Badawy; Heather Jane Benham; Holly Bourne; Nicholas Burns; Linsey Campbell; Nathan Raymond Cardno; Chi Yuen Jeramie Chan; Rebecca Cheyne; Lilian Chisasa; Natalie Isabella Clark; Matthew Cook; Ankita Dahal; Katie Helen Davidson; Emma Louise Dillon; Kelsey May Drummond; Marie-anne Durham; Noureddin Essam Zaki Elmeligue Eisa; Victory Kosisochukwu Evie; Patrick Zino Ferife; Caitlin Forrest; Katy-claire Gage; Erin Gilmour; Diana Halifa; Shuaib Shola Hanafi; Michaela Jane Harley; Samantha Louise Harvey; Gemma Louise Henderson; Jessica Holmes; Tasnim Hoque; Sarah Heather Jack; Victoria Anne Jack; Mohammed Muaz Jamil; Remona Akhtar Karim; Khalid Mohamed Moustafa Khalifa; Colette Louise Margaret Kidd; Marios Konnaris; Marc Logie; Iona Elizabeth Lymburn; Sophie Macgregor; Ciara Maher; Usamah Majeed; Struan Edward Mcdonald; Alison Rebecca Mcdowall; Michaela Anne Mceleney; Chloe Diane Mcgregor; Hannah Mcgurren; Rachel Mcloughlin; Emily Moran; Euan Murgatroyd; Sophia Murray; Ozayr Nasir; Tong Cheun Ng; Felix Nkansahdwamena; Caitlin Amy Nunn; Michalis Orphanos; Samia Rashid; Lara Francesca Reid; Lauren Semple Robb; Amy Jessica Barnett Robertson; Jack Ronayne; Catriona Ross; Bilyaminu Usman Sa Ad; Ezekiel Segun; Maliha Mariam Shabbir; Mariam Shafi; Mahreen Shahid; Valentina Lachezarova Smilkova; Liam Smith; Gregor Stewart; Ewan Sydserff; Ummahani Musa Tahir; Conor Joseph Thorne; Shedrach Nnamdi Ugwu; Stuart Andrew Walker; Emma Margaret Webster; Victoria Elizabeth Cairns Williams; Lisa Wright; Necat Yazman; Oluwadamilola Jadesola Yusuf
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE APPLIED BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE - HONOURS Annabella Abena Pokua Afranie; Katie Diane Armstrong; Sarah Baxter; Megan Paige Butler; Lucia Durcekova; Jamie Patricia Guner; Lynn Eilidh Hardman; Nicola Jean Horn; Lauren Elizabeth Keen; Beth Christine Kerr; Katie Macpherson Maciver; Isla Kay Smith; Anna Taylor Steventon
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE HONOURS Chloe Ann Gray; Alysha Grant Henderson; Ashrin Khan; Adele Mcintosh-smith; Magdalena Smich
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE BIOSCIENCE WITH BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES HONOURS Morgan Leigh Boyne; Sandra Breuer; Arthur Cleal; Matteo Clinton Conrad; Daniela Susanna Gudrun Hahn; Magdalena Malgorzata Hejnar; Jack Nicholas Henderson; Filip Horá ek; Sina Mueller; Julian Grenville Parsons; Sarah Stegen; Nežka Zupan
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE FORENSIC AND ANALYTICAL SCIENCE - HONOURS Chloe Roselyne Marie Baudin; Eileen Lisa Bender; Sophie Christin Bittner; Eireann Hope Boughey; Sarah Rosemary Brand; Katrina Fiona Brown; Kieren Durno; Abigail Eaglesham; Antonia Josephine Seva Glass; Clemens Graf; Jasmin Nicole Gregory; Ramona Heck; Friderike Sylvia Jüdes; Keirran T W J Lyon; Ruairidh John Macdonald; Aimee Matheson; Isabel Sandra Oettinger; Niamh Paterson; Arron Donald James Scott; Philip Michael Tremmel; Lucy Victoria Watson
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NUTRITION - HONOURS Laurianne Isabelle Cartagena; Jennifer Kate Mcmenigall; Jordan Louise Moore; Sophie Victoria Morrison; Robert Norrie; Ewan John Paul
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE NUTRITION Juliette Charmes
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION PHARMACEUTICAL STUDIES Leena Zafirah Hussain
SCOTT SUTHERLAND SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE AND BUILT ENVIRONMENT MASTER OF SCIENCE COMMERCIAL PRACTICE FOR THE ENERGY SECTORS Harrydev Bootun; Richard Joseph Dodunski; Janell Pells
MASTER OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT Chukwuemeka Kingsley Akana; Mary Sope Atolagbe; Ryan Alexander Bain; Alexandra Kate Bowey; Wenjun Chen; Tarek Mohamed Elprince Mahmoud Tawfik Elsayed; James Kenneth Flynn; Nor 'Aqilah Haji Juffle; Michael John Kelly-mór; Gerald William Logue; Michael Patrick Mcdonnell; Kiran Soopaya; Awwal Bolaji Taiwo; Zhanibek Taubaldiyev; Steven Theophanous-maddison
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT David Nyamutora
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE COMMERCIAL PRACTICE FOR THE ENERGY SECTORS Amanda Cheyne; Romano Menna
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMENT David James Forster; Colin Clifford Fulcher; Mohamed Lafir Mohamed Arafath
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Natalie Dione Alexander
MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE (with exemption from RIBA/ ARB part 2) Zayn Afzal; Stuart Iain Alexander; Krasimir Stoyanov Banchev; Melissa Bell; Kwok-keung Cheung; Robert Coutts; Jordan Devenny; Kirsty Joan Douglas; Karla Louise Duncan; Kirileigh Fisher; Dobromir Georgiev; Elliot Luke Gillard; Shehan Heguragamage; Alistair Lea; Neil Macalister; Sophie Reeve Macaulay; Craig Mackenzie; Daniel Mattioli; Claire Kathleen Milnes; Ross Stephen Munro; Julie Rona Hartnell Neilson; Rachael Riddell O'donnell; Ifechukwu Oluwatofunmi Okwuosa; Jamie Parish; Esther Lim Qiu Qiu; Meghan Helen Rasmussen; Sofia Petrova Rusinova; Violeta Danailova Vasileva; Liane Wood
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY - HONOURS Lauren Allan; Shaya Lennon Anderson; Cameron John Brebner; Stephen Andrew Buchan; Fionnghal Duncan Caldwell; Grant Donaldson; Liam Grant; Charne Janse Van Rensburg; Hassan Jawid; Callum Graham Law; Robert Alexander Marwick; Ross Alastair Mccormack; Frances Oliver; Rory George Alexander Souter; Aiden Stewart; Cameron Turner; Raphael Wondratsch
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT - HONOURS Alexander Bird; Niamh Morrison Jaffray; Lewis Murdoch Andrew King; Lewis Craig Mccann; Marcus Wilfrid Mclellan; Averil Panlilio
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE SURVEYING (BUILDING SURVEYING) - HONOURS Kristoffer Boyd Anderson; David Kidd; Conor Mcgavin; Jake Watson; Sin Man Wong
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE SURVEYING (QUANTITY SURVEYING) - HONOURS Sam Downie; Callum Douglas Greig; Clarke Hearns; Natalie Victoria Ho; Clark Ritchie Mackay-scott; Michael Harry Moffatt; Samuel Marcus Montague; Iain Phimister; Claire Louise Robertson; Muhammad Saddiq; Rohan Sunder Shetty; Allana Wilkinson
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY Chelsey Garden; Danielle Myles
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE ARCHITECTURE (with exemption from RIBA/ARB part 1) Ahmed Mohamed Reda Abdallah Ahmed Ali; Guðrún Ásla Atladóttir; Dalibor Baran; Cameron Ewen Dinnes Brown; Shi Wei Chan; Connor Downie; Andrew John Noel Thomas Edwards; Joshua Nzubechukwu Ekekwe; Aimee Florence Jackson; Caitlin Gray; Jonathan Simon Adam Gray; Emily Grundy; Rebecca Susan Hawley; Joseph Samuel Inman; Krzysztof Antoni Kalita; Mumbi Elizabeth Kang'ethe; Viola Johanna Koenigs; Boon Yen Lee; Andrew John Macrae; Robert John Marke; Ka Ho O; Oluwatofarati Daniel Oduniyi; Kate Pittendreigh; Steven James Rae; Dylan Rodrigues; Jonathan Strachan; Yat Ching
Suen; Al na Vinogradova; Caitlin Fiona Watson; Maxwell Alexander Wilson; Ho Man Yau
LAW SCHOOL DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY Brzoom Hassan Kadirgolam
MASTER OF LAWS Samal Primasheva
MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ADJUDICATION Thomas Frederick Eeles; Anthony Knott; Paul Mcgettigan; Donna Mcgregor; Ryan Mcpherson; Thomas Paul Walters
MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION Muhammad Afzal; Amgad Ahmed; Hiba Ahsan; Mathew Cherukara Alexander; Haris Anjum; Dušan Arbanovski; Adrian Peter Archer; Amr Aladdin Askar; Peter John Neal Ayres; Ian Andrew Beck; Mohammad Akhtar Beg; Georges Bejjani; Maximilian Donatus Benz; Adrian Bergh; Kurt Borg Coppini; Sheldon Lee Brooks; Alejandro Cacicedo Jaroszynski; Hoi Cheung Chan; Loise Joanne Acilo Cubio; Enrique Degano Guillen; Theodosios Diakodimitriou; Adrian Dobbie-holman; Jad El Khoury; Sherif Elhusseiny Yousif Elsaeed; Kieran Finn; Dominic Timothy Geaney; Arighna Ghosh; Jane Wanjugu Gichuiribryant; Mahmoud Mohamed Goma'a; Sonia Alicia Guerra; Mustafa Gün; Hudihum Mudiyanselage Uddeepa Prabasara Harankahawa; Ahmed Mahmoud Hegazy; Ahmed Ali Mohamed Ali Hegazy; Raymond Heraghty; Christopher Hollard; Hany Saleh Attiyah Ibrahim; Chandika Nishan Igalagamage; Steven Clark Jones; Amit Pradeep Joshi; Sijo Joy; Vignesh Ramanujam Kendan; Abdelkader Khalladi; Mubeen Ahmed Khan; Sercan Kocamangolu; Ignace Mawuena Kofi Kudu; Sagar Hemantkumar Kurhade; Amarit Singh Lakhpuri; Thiwanki Dilshani Liyanawaduge Don; Thomas Kevin Longstaff; Fungai Madziwa; Vanessa Angela Malaluan; Sakthivel Manickam; Sivasankar Mathaiyan; Zaid Ibrahim Melhem; Paul Nicholas Morcombe; Ashutosh Madhukar More; John Leonard Mulvaney; Erçin Mutlu; Muhammad Fahiem Naassan; Balasudhakara Rao Nakka; Waqar Nazir; Sandeep Tanajirao Nimse; Okezi Okpaka; Naveen Paladugu; Vaisakh Payandath Achuthankutty; Dean Martin Pearson; José Luis Pérez Ramos; Sasika Udayanga Wijewickrama Gunasekara Ranasinghe; Ranaweera Koralalage Don Ashan Iranga Ranaweera; Ghulam Rasool; Sagar Ashok Raut; Clament Robinson; Fahad Saddique; Emadeldin Fawzy Sayed Sakr; Justin James Samuvel; Hanna Khalil Shami; Kieran Sheridan; Swaroop Sivva; Vidhya Sagar Srinivasan; Santosh Kumar Srivastava; Rania Tamimi; Alexander William Tunstall; Sthembiso Hycinth Vezi; Mark Anton Watson; Dhanushka Madusanka Wijesekara Weerasekara Mudiyanselage; Alexander John Wicht; Xiaolin Yang; Venkata Ranga Rao Yarramsetti; Peidong Zhang; Mingming Zuo
MASTER OF LAWS CONSTRUCTION LAW, ARBITRATION AND ADJUDICATION James Douglas Beckwith; Saumik Chatterjee; Gearoid Doherty; Dinuka Shahen Gunawardana; Katarzyna Halliday; John Mcsweeney; Stephen John O'keeffe; Gabriel Atsu Sikanku; Sampathawaduge Anne Nathalie Anupama Silva; Kyle Spiller; Ashley Andrew Edward Thompson; Sahanun Yakubu
MASTER OF LAWS EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE Greig Birnie; Yvonne Rhoda Douglas; Clare Douglass; Valerie Ní heidéain
MASTER OF LAWS LAW AND ENERGY LAW Mirko Marino
MASTER OF LAWS LAW AND INTERNATIONAL COMMERCIAL LAW Parul Bhardwaj; Wilma Gizela Franco; Isaac Kivuti Juma; Congyu Sun
MASTER OF LAWS OIL, GAS AND RENEWABLE ENERGY LAW Olukayode Odunayo Ajayi; Silvia Ariza Asong; Victoria Oluwatoyin Babatunde; Babatunde Patrick Coker; Emmanuella Usase Jime; Charis Godson Chijioke Ukanwa; Aytan Zamanova; Omoye Loveth Zibiri
MASTER OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ADJUDICATION Lisa Mackay
MASTER OF SCIENCE CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION Nirjhar Chakraborty; Caitlin Jean Geel
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA CONSTRUCTION LAW AND ARBITRATION Sathish Kumar Prabhakar
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE Jade Anita Blackburn
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA PROFESSIONAL LEGAL PRACTICE Holly Marie Allan; Fiona Janice Anderson; Kiranpreet Bahia; Hannah Baxter; Angela Bennett; Rachael Georgina Boyes; Michael James Brownie; Abigail Joy Buchan; Lai Ying Cheung; Megan Louise Clubb; Kirk Macrobert Cuthill; Josey Patricia Donachie; Rebecca Charlotte Esson; Rachael Amanda Galloway; Elaine Miller Gamba; Debbie Louise Grant; Ciara Margaret Griffin; Natasha Grace Haggart; Wendy Elizabeth Harris; Sajidha Nasim Iqbal; Tamar Japaridze-howarth; Deborah Louise King; Anna Kocela; Martyna Kotlarz; Heather Maltman; Euan George Matheson; Lauren Mcarthur; Beate Katja Mcburnie; Laura Angela Jamieson Mcdonald; Lindsey Mcfarlane; Caroline Mcgrath; Iain Donald Mclean; Gavin James Michie; Janette Carruthers Minter; Kerri Montgomery; Erin Mundie; Paulo Nunes de Moura; Morgen Opala; Alexander Rae; Alexander Spence; Courtney Jade Summers; Sharron Sutherland; Charlotte Mary Jane Torrance; Rebecca Dorothy West; Christopher Westlake
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE ARBITRATION Ali Haydar Firik; Ahmed Abdelfattah Marzook
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE EMPLOYMENT LAW AND PRACTICE Sara Casciello
POSTGRADUATE CERTIFICATE RESEARCH METHODS Valentine Ataka
BACHELOR OF ARTS LAW AND MANAGEMENT HONOURS Barendina Sylvia Amarachi Ajaegbu; Jacob Anthony; Natasha Bruce; Katy Rose Cameron; Megan Elisabeth Campbell; Andrew Groseneill; Emily Harbottle; Martha Elizabeth Khan; Morgan Leiper; Nicole Frances Mary Metcalfe; Chloe Noble; Elle Denise Paterson; Kieran Philip; Haaris Ramzan; Ffion Louise Roberts; Emma Robertson; Louise Anna Taylor; Chloe Anne Thomson
BACHELOR OF LAWS HONOURS Natalie Aracena; Aidan Boner; Julie Margaret Bonnar; Lori Megan Bulter; Michal Cie lewicz; Stephanie Thommeny Cocking; Lauren Curtis; Lucy Victoria Davidson; Natalie Rita Doherty; Natalia Dudzik; Gabriella Lois Marie Duncan; Hannah Louise Duncan; Katerina Dvorakova; Nicola Grace Edwards; Catherine Ferguson; Eric Tsz Lap Fong; Emily Forbes; Carmella Berniz Javier Gamboa; Rebecca Greig; Harry R Grubb; Chloe Henderson; Lois-jane Herriot; Nikola Nikolaev Kostov; Charlotte Ann Little; Kirsteen Elizabeth Mackay; Roman David Daren Mackenzie; Annabelle Elizabeth Macpherson; Cameron Milne; Jasmine Munro; Karolina Naglik; Madelaine Nelson; Olivia Jane Paddock; Claudia Paduano; Alexandra Parry; Bethany Rafferty; Harry George Rigg; Shannon Ronaldson; Alexandria Ross; Catrina Leanne Simmers; Emma Patricia Simpson; Kirsty Sheila Simpson; Hannah Elaine Thomson; Hamish Alexander Wilson
BACHELOR OF LAWS Katarzyna Anna Adamskapaterson; Bryon John Anderson; Joanna Louise Arnott; Kirsten Elaine Boettcher; Sarah Louise Dillon; Joanne Frances Donald; Karen Donald; Alison Anne Mckenzie Dunn; Tony Clayton Finch; Katherine Yvonne Fisher; Joanne Elizabeth Hunter; Erika Louise Macarthur; Fiona Alison Main; Catriona Louise Mccabe; Andrew James Mcmann; Brogan Mary Moffat; Kirstine Louise Fay Rennie; Claire Stewart; Marie Rose Jessica Sunassee-mackey
CERTIFICATE OF HIGHER EDUCATION LAW Miles Felletti-o'donnell