UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEE
Aileen E Dadomo Rodwell; Dana C Dalziel; Lyndsay Davies; Joanna Denvir; Kendal M Dewar; Jennifer K Dobson; Stephen Edwardson; *Jack Farquharson; Cora M Flavin; *Abby V Forrest; Kirsty L Fraser; Sonya Fyans; *Anne A Gardner; Monika Golombek; *Mark Hepburn; Kay Hindmarsh; James Hollywood; Fiona Holmes; Robert K Howdenmclean; Joanne N Hutchison; Vahri F Ingleston; Lauren Inglis; Coral C Jackson; Joanna Kaniewska; *Karin Killington; Rachel Lees; Courtney C Levey; Barbara-ann Mackay; Catriona Mackinnon; *Ailsa A Mann; Olivia Mannion; *Shaun Mcbride; Megan Mcghee; Meagan Mcintosh; Emily J Mckay; Caoimh Mclaughlin; Ben S Middleton; *Amy Miller; *Morag Miskell; Louise S Murphy; Erin C Park; *Nikki Paterson; Janice C Pennington; Kara Perkins; *Morgan A Phillip; Jennifer Ramsay; Kate Richards; Carolyn Robertson; Shauna Ryan; Christie Scott; Catherine M Sheridan; *Robyn Simpson; *Shannon K Sinclair; Julie A Stenhouse; Andrew Sumpster; Fatima K Sybilska; Laura Tinlin; Danielle Venturini; Emma Ward; Harriet R Watson; Rachel Weir; Claire M Wells; Anna Young; Marzieh Yousefi
Professional Graduate Diploma in Secondary Education - Abbie Clarkson; Robyn A Dodd; *Luke G Driscoll; Jordan A Evans; Sally Fletcher; Conor Grant; Emma A Grant; Jessica M Mccleary; Rory A Mcgrath; Laura Mills; *Nicoletta Pascolini; *Amy Robson; Eryn Ross; Emma A Wylie; Kirsty L Young
Master of Education - Childhood Practice - Aaron Brown
Developing Mathematical Thinking - *Sofia Papadopoulou
Inclusion and Learner Support - *Taissa Campos; Lorraine Day; *Flavia L Habergric; Iona Maltman; Anna Thompson
International Education - *Alba Carod
Leading Learning and Teaching - *Angeliki Bougioukou; Melissa J Cowan; Sara El-awaisi; Sarah Gillespie; Rebecca E Leeson-payne; *Lesley A Rennie; Gillian E Ronald; Leigh S Selvey; *Harry Zarrabi
Master of Science - Educational Psychology - Elizabeth Bolton; Catherine J Burt; Eveline Chan; Laura Clark; Ailsa Darling; Carmel P Jacob; Lauren Kingston; Richard Lockhart; Claire Mccaughey; Claire Mccluskey; Ceri Mcmillan; Victoria Morrison; Michelle C O’grady; Sara P Rasmussen; Hope Thompson; Rachel Whitby
Leadership and Innovation - Keith Dow; Shelaine Fraser-robertson; *Linayati Linayati
Social Work - Jasmine Acheampong; *Brian Angus; *Mabel A Antwi; Louise Cairnie; Loice Chirindo; Brenda L Clunie; *Emma Cunningham; Carly Davidson; Claire Ferrier; Cara L Gibb; Paula Gleave; *Amy S Hall; Greig Hardie; *Kaileigh Hayes; Margaret Jamieson; Carolyn E Leuchars; Ross Mccormack; Hannah Mcdade; Emily P Mckay; *Irina Mclean; *Nikki Mercer; Stacey Millar; *Sean Mulholland; Kirsten Owen; *Levi J Pall; *Christopher J Pitt; Colette Scott; Maya Sever; Lauren Syme; Jenna Whittet; Mauline Zvaita
Doctor of Philosophy - Aref O Alsehaimi
Student Services - Postgraduate Certificate in Academic Practice in Higher Education - *Patricia M Kydd
School of Life Sciences Bachelor of Science with Honours - Biochemistry - Shannon Noble
Biomedical Sciences - Henna Saleem
Neurosciences - *Scott Burt
Bachelor of Science - *Clarissa Nicol
Biomedical Sciences - Owen Thorogood
Diploma of Higher Education - Tegan Gibson
Doctor of Philosophy - Francesca Anna Carrieri; Laura D’ignazio; *Fulvia Draicchio; Carmen M Escudero Martinez; Wenbin Guo; Charlotte H Hurst; Wei-wei Kung; Stylianos Kyriakidis; Progya P Mukherjee; *Thomas Rabl; *Pedro Soares; *Piotr Zdankowski
School of Science and Engineering Bachelor of Science with Honours - Applied Computing - *Stephen Mckeever
Mathematics - *Szabolcs Suveges
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics - *Joshua Curran
Bachelor of Engineering Engineering - Neil C Lavarias
Certificate of Higher Education - *Kennethe J Lagman; *Ross Larkins; *James Muirhead; *Thomas Rattray; *Tahir Shah
Postgraduate Certificate in Anatomy and Advanced Forensic Anthropology - Chloe Trevor
Postgraduate Diploma in Computing with International Business - *Eduard S Stanev
Postgraduate Diploma in Data Engineering - Nicholas J Oakins; *Dmitrij Starkov
Master of Science - Anatomy and Advanced Forensic Anthropology - *Madeline Baugh; *Jeremy Bouchard; Sridevi Dakshinamurthy; *William Filion; Andrea L Frost; *Natasha Johnson; *Hedy M Justus; Yuvenya Kaeswaren; Katharine Lacey-gotz; *Camila O Meza Escobar; Michelle J Needham; Valentina Panci; *Natasha M Putter; *Sharon Teller
Applied Computing - Scott Cleveland; Joel L Gilbert; *Adrien P Girard; Claire M Hunter; *Katherine T Jackson; *Alan Maceachen; Amalie P Tarding; Pia Wild
Applied Mathematics - *Shing Hei Ho; *Thibault L Mathieu; Joe A Munro
Biomedical Engineering - *Yuzhou Chen; *Peisen Hou; Yifei Hu; *Plessis J Latour; *Zhuoheng Liu; *Zouhair Malhi; *Xinyu Wu; *Zhenhe Yang; Jiajia Zhang; Taojun Zhang; *Yilong Zhang
Civil Engineering - *Junyu Chen; *Shuijin Li; Scott O’reilly; Theocharis Rigas; *Huzaifah Suleman; *Graeme T Walker; *Christopher Wallis; *Ziwei Wan; Pengcheng Wang; *Shuangrui Wang; *Jingming Wei; *Zhaoyi Wu; Xiaochen Zhang; *Xiaoyu Zhang
Computing - *Callum J Coward; Carol Mccorkindale; Minghui Zhu
Data Engineering - James Cooper; *Javier Dominguez Martinez; Juan C Garcia Sisternas; *Julia Gratsova; Georgios Kapsalakis; *Javier Ruiz Perez
Data Science - Syed A Naqvi
Forensic Anthropology - Amirah A Aslam; Jerielle Cartales; Amanda Cochrane; *Kendall Hockenbary; Pilar Mata Tutor; Stephanie C Sharples; Madeline Smith; Ivanna Toyo Semeco; Fiona Yau
Forensic Archaeology and Anthropology - *Audrey Colaciuri; Julie Cork; *Elise Crosswhite; *Kamryn Keys; Raveena Meempat; William Morris; Lindsay Reinhardt; *Taylor A Zucht
Forensic Art and Facial Identification - Desiree H Davis; Charli Hardcastle-foster; Yiannis Koromias; *Melissa Kraidman; Lynn Morrison; Claudia Pitcher; *Bethany Robertson; Sarah E Sipe
Geotechnical Engineering - Aliz Horvath; *Sam Kabuye; Zengyu Liao; Maria Licciardello; *Ahmad Mubarak; Nikolaos Reppas; *Jakub Roszkowski
Human Anatomy - Douglas J Christie; Tyler Halliwell; *Mu’awiya Ibrahim
Industrial Engineering and International Finance - Thomas Cumming; *Nicolas Gibson
Industrial Engineering and Management - *Darren A Anderson; *Yiheng Li; Gareth Mcpherson; Martin Speed
Information Technology and International Business - Bartlomiej Derewecki; Satyajeet S Sen
Mathematics for the Financial Sector - Nasser Farahani
Medical Art - Thomas R Charlton; Alicia R Cowley; Sofia Hanabergh; Eve Laws; Da H Lee; Yashwini D Meenowa; Hannah Newey; *Tejeswini Padma; *Isabel Revans; Naomi Senior; Sophie A Wolfson
Medical Imaging - Qiucheng Qi; Loic A Seneron; Giulia Tevere; *Wanzhe Zhang
Renewable Energy and Environmental Modelling - Maisara Abualqumboz; *Paul F Andre; Dianys C Ballestero; Ahmad Chanaa; Yumeng Chen; *Noemie T Glass; Georgios Kampolis; Kerri A Mackay; David Malcolm; Oliver G Oldfield; *Marine Sauces; Alexander P Stirling; *Amber M Walshbrightman
Structural Engineering and Concrete Materials - Iain Cameron; Guanzuo Chen; *Francisco Sanchez Lopez
Doctor of Philosophy - *David Boldrin; Adam F Forrest; Yuting Ling; Gothatamang Phokedi; *Haocheng Shen; Giulia Tamburrino; Grant S Thomson
University of Dundee - Thursday 15 November 2018 Afternoon Ceremony
Doctor of Laws - Dr James Robson
School of Art and Design Bachelor of Arts - Fine Art - Anthony Corbett
Bachelor of Design - Illustration - *Erin C Barker
Bachelor of Science - Product Design - Hazel G Bryce
Certificate of Higher Education - *Charlotte E Baillie; *Aimee Blackburn; *Sophie E Denwette; *Hamish Halley; *Kelsey G Mcneill; *Ryan Melville
Master of Design - Comics and Graphic Novels - Svetlana Bekleseva; Eve Greenwood; Thomas M Heitler; Ananthu Jagada Narayanan; *Anna Morozova; *Daniel Rodriguez; Cassidy R Shankleton
Master of Fine Art - Art and Humanities - Margaret Anderson; Catherine Carlisle; *Madeline Cochran; *Marissa Cook; Amy Crawford; Lucia Gomez Carrion; Joanne Hall; Lee Haxton; Lujain Jamal; Deirdre R Jellema; Benjamin R Lawrence; Serena Manganini; Paola Mcclure; Leena Nammari; *Lena M Phalen; *Jennifer R Rayner; Louise C Ritchie; *Sarah K Smart; Amanda K Solter; Susanna M Waerther; *Doaa Yule
Art, Society and Publics - *Kenneth D Bambury; Erin J Crossan; Charis F Edward Wells; Lauren Gardiner; Tessa M Gehringer; Jennifer Lightbody; *Rachael M Robertson; Carl Smyth; Rosemary Taylor; *Joshua J Wilson
Master of Science - Animation and Visualisation FX - Ryan Clarke; Diebrig I Kuchler; Leah Mcewen; Anna K Nilsson Axenstig; *Regina Ohak; Amir H Sadeghghadiri; Shashank Sharma; Tao Shi; Dalila Trovoada; Konstantina-dafni Xourafi
Design for Business - Kimberly Anderson; *Rebekka A Merget; Lynn A Rubczak
Product Design - Victor X Aguilar Guaman; Iona Broadhurst; Hanying Cao; Rowan Jack; Zoe C Mcmillan; *Jack Mitchell; Jacqueline Owusu; Xiaoqi Shen; Elizabeth Spowart; Rebecca M Williamson; Kelsey Wishart
Doctor of Philosophy - *Courtney Chetwynd; Nicholas O’donnell Hoare
School of Humanities Master of Arts with Honours History - Natalie Cromar
Master of Arts - Caitlin Cameron
English - *Alia A Pescheux
History - Kelly Beattie
Diploma of Higher Education - *Freya Crompton; Natalia T Der Parthogh; *Christina Smith
Diploma of Higher Education (Posthumous) - Adam Clark
Certificate of Higher Education - *Hamish M Brunton; *Calum Duncan; *Craig S Houston; *Moya O’donnell
Graduate Diploma - French - *Kirsty G Andrew; *Fiona J Boyom; *Teresa D Del Rio Tortella; *Louise Fogarty; *Rosalia Garcia Ortiz; *Maria L Gibson; *Susannah C Kelly; Christopher A Lambert; *Joanna Rankin; *Steve Sandell; Murray Scott; *Cheryl Strange
German - *Jason M Bond; Simon A Brett; *Enoch J Burke; *Jess Daly; *Kirsten Matthews; Carrie Pickering; *Pack Y Wang; Michelle P Wildeboer; *Aileen Woods
Spanish - *Mari F Baxter; Rosalind H Begley; Chloé Benkemoun; Gabriela Castelo Branco Ribeiro; *Ian Collen; *Vincenzo Coppola; *Anne F Currier; Roisin Dunkerley; *Monica M Elswood; Monica Gilchrist; *Myriam J Hamilton; Laura Howitt; Julie Humes; *Sorley Johnston; *Jennifer M Kerr; *Sarah P Lakeman; Yasmynn Lloyd; Kerry Lydon; Pauline A Morris; Natalie Owen-mounsey; *Debbie O’brien; Jennifer Pentland; Leslie Ryan; *Deirdre Shine; *Ana M Silva Niz Turner; Lesley A Walker
Postgraduate Certificate in Archives and Records Management - *Erin V Muscillo
Postgraduate Certificate in Digital Recordkeeping - *Stephanie Martinet
Postgraduate Certificate in Scottish History - *Patrick Macleod
Postgraduate Diploma in Archives and Records Management - *Maria E Loudovikou; *Kate R Murphy
Postgraduate Diploma in Records Management and Information Rights - *James M Wood
Master of Letters - Archives and Records Management - Matthew J Bruton; Alison D Forsey; Martyn L Maclean; *Adam P Swann
Comics and Graphic Novels - *Yvonne C Craig; *Benjamin Edwards; Garry M Mclaughlin; Reece L Robertson
Crime Writing and Forensic Investigation - *Lisa-marie Cabrelli; Alana Strong
English Studies - Sarah R Coakley; Liam Graham; Louise M Love; Hope Roulstone; Eilidh L Roy
Family and Local History - Emma J Moore; *Linda M Robertson; Sarah L Smith; Alan Soulsby; Tracey J Weller
Film Studies - Kayleigh A Donaldson; Chelsea J Dunbar; Gillian Hunter; Charlotte M Mcintosh
History - Haydon Christou; Matthew D Dorward; *Christopher F Kilgallon; *Adina Nutu; *Sami Risk
Philosophy and Literature - Calum Blair
Philosophy - *Harrison C Obocha; Edward R Wright
Science Fiction - Rebecca Cavanagh
Scottish History - David Stark
Writing Practice and Study - Jennifer Devers; Joshua Edwards; Tracy K Gow; Rachel E Jenkins; Luke Macdonald; Lynsey Macready; Nicola Madill; *Marie-bernadette Rollins
Master of Science - Records Management and Digital Preservation - *Gayan S Facey
Doctor of Philosophy - Alice L Tarbuck; Eleanore Widger
School of Social Sciences Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies with Honours with Wuhan University - Peng Lin; *Jiaxi Meng; *Lin Mo; *Biyu Yan
Bachelor of Accountancy - *Darren A Halliday
Bachelor of International Finance - *Katrina Dougan
Bachelor of Laws - English Law - *Kiriella V Ranasinghe
Scots Law - *Marisa L Ginger
Bachelor of Science - Business Management (Accounting and Finance) - Hannah Ross
Master of Arts - Town and Regional Planning - Helen E Rollo
Diploma of Higher Education - Amy Bastianelli; *Mitchell Law; *Morgan Malone; *Beth Ritchie
Certificate of Higher Education - *Adam Cheng; *Mehak Choudhary; Gabriela M Dimitrova; Katie B Guild; *Markus M Miettinen; Kieran Smith
Certificate of Higher Education (Posthumous) - Allan A Lawson
Postgraduate Diploma in Accounting and Finance - *Xinyi Chen
Postgraduate Diploma in Management and Banking - *Yingjian Chen
Postgraduate Diploma in Management and Finance - Guanyi Chen
Postgraduate Diploma in Marketing and International Finance - Stefan D Voinea
Postgraduate Diploma in Research - Accountancy and Business Finance - Ahmed Alrashed; *Nse Udohaya
Master of Business Administration - International Mineral Resources Management - Thomas Mills
Mineral Resource Management - *Julia Baxter
Master of Finance - International Finance - Umar Ahmed; *Jiaxin Duan; Abdulbaset A Etbiga; Yuxiang Fang; *Siu C Lee; *Juanda Li; Yu Liu
Master of Laws - Comparative and European Private International Law- Anne-perrine V Andrzejewski; Eni Canaj; Elena Damyanova; *Clemence Daniel; *Guilherme Dutra De Oliveira; Joachim J Grant; *Esme Johnson; Pierre Jullemier; Clara N Lecourt; *Nilai V Legorgeu; Jeanne Moguen; *Claire E Pouey; Maximilian F Schautz; Ashley Sodji
Corporate and Commercial Law - *Verdah Ateeq; Phatthanachai Feemuchang; Olivia E Robertson; *Si Zhang
Environmental Law - Abena Ayensu; Kathleen Mcconnell
Healthcare, Law and Ethics - Adeola B Animasahun; *Clare E Baker; *Lucy Gibberd
International Commercial Law - Amandla E Diambanza; *Nicolas G Oudet; Bianka Pandur; Wasin Sangphet; Arunotai Suesuwan; Tiffney Watson; *Yuqi Xie
International Criminal Justice and Human Rights - Alex W Anderson; John Duot; Dominika Feriancova; Melanie Girvan; *Charlotte Mellor; Khadijah Mustapha; *Scarlet I Robertson; Olga Scheiermann; Dasaki D Thompson
International Energy Law and Policy - Abdulhaliim R Abdurahman; *Ahmet S Aslantas; Emmanuella C Mbah; Olubusola Obebe
International Law and Security - *Claire L Gorman
International Mineral Law and Policy - Nasra M Ahmed; *Nita Arsita Dewi; Batkhishig Badarch; Stefano G D’ambrosio Nunez; Barnabas Ngoga
International Natural Resources Law and Policy - *Delara Israfilova
International Oil and Gas Law and Policy - *Fernando M Calderon Parodi; Syed S Hassan; Winnie J Kigen; Mohsen Shalbaf; Masataka Yarita; *Franklyn Zorokong
International Petroleum Taxation and Finance - Ryan Bausch; Robinah Namugenyi
Law, Banking and Finance - Kristian Wangsfjord
Master of Research - Accounting and Finance - *Umar Sadaat; *Mengning Wang
Master of Science - Accounting and Finance - Amala A Abraham; Simin Chen; Randall J Dacosta; Tongliang Ding; Jianxun Fang; Sughter Gege; Adris Hanif; Zhen Hao; Yusuf Karim; *Junjie Li; *Ye Li; Yiwei Liang; *Jing Liu; *Xu Liu; *Xuan Liu; *Xinyi Qi; Yeping Shen; Hongping Song; *Xitong Sun; *Xiaoyun Yang; *Le Yu; *Yixin Zhang; Ruoyu Zhu
Accounting, Management and Strategy - Chiao-yu Chung
Augmentative and Alternative Communication - Liam Todd; Sarah Wadsworth
Banking and Finance - *Sanad Alia; *Yuchen Bai; Jiayin Cen; Yutao Feng; *Guoshuai He; *Tianlin Hong; Xiaohuan Ji; *Lei Lei; Adam Mcintyre-martens; *Renzo J Vizarreta Figueroa; Mengna Yang; *Hengyue Zhao; *Ling Zhu
Developmental Psychology - Kathryn Flatley; Andrea J Goh; Katriona F Hirst; *Laura Mcvean; Shaniya Morris; Claudia Walker
Finance - *Jun Chang; *Shuqi Hao; Maoping Li; Namrata D Sarkar; *Jiankai Wang
International Accounting - Ruijie Yang
International Business and Human Resource Management - Ying Guo; *Chenyang Kong; Qianwen Long; *Ke Lu; Lewis C Matthews; Nedim F Mehmed
International Business and Management - *Amit Kumar; *Yuying Shao
International Business and Marketing - Naif Alnammi; *Jian He; Shu A Lin; Silin Mai; Qianqi Shen; Yuanlin Zhu
International Business, Accounting and Finance - Tamara Cuevas Romera; Alfonso Hernandez Carmona; Ryan Lewis; Chenxiang Long; *Craig R Turnbull; *Magali Wilson
International Business, Banking and Finance - Jack G Brebner; Simon Fridge; *Chang Liu; Zixuan Zeng
International Business, Marketing and Human Resource Management - Adesola A Adetola; *Bo Cheng; Huimin Chu; *Sana Ghzawi-alomari; *Lingfeng Pu; Siqi Ren; Alisha Ukani; *Jinglin Xiong; Rongrong Zhang
International Business - Miki Ishii; Cameron M Laws; *Jiaqian Li; Birgit F Mischak; Chu Wang; *Yok Wannakham; *Wuxiang Zhao International Energy Studies and Energy Economics - Emilyn M Kemanzi; Mariam N Kiggundu; *Costa A Mosha; Robert Muhumuza
International Energy Studies and Energy Finance - Michael K Akoto; Jonathan E Kearney
International Energy Studies and Oil and Gas Economics - *Fortunatus Mlwanda; Camilla Renner; Susan Tushabe; Elias Zigah
International Mineral Resources Management - *Enkhjin Munkhjargal; Tuliikeni Ndadi
International Oil and
Gas Management - Jirada Chomputhangkoon; *Ahmed A Hassan; Vanessa Omigie; *Omer Yatci; *Ming Yi
International Relations - Euan Macdonald; Teunis Meza Maldini; *Tario Perez Vila; Natsuki Shimmen
International Security (Drugs and Organised Crime) - Kevin B Feeney
International Security (Terrorism) - Skye Gaffney
International Security - Hannah Gillespie; *Liam J Hinton; Joseph R Macdonald; Warren Williams
Management and Accounting - Syeda S Ameer; *Jianwen Deng; *Anran Dong
Management and Finance - Boyu Chen; *Qing He; *Mingyu Lei; Aimeng Li; Hongye Li; *Kai Wang; Xiaojie Yu
Management and Human Resources - Mona Bin Hameed; Thanchanok Chayawatto; Pengfei Ge; *Huiyao He; Michael J Hill; Xin Li; *Yujin Li; *Ketong Liu; *Leanne Mcculloch; Xiaobin Meng; *Kai Wang; *Donglin Xie; *Yutong Yang; Wanchang You; Jingyi Zhang; *Ziluo Zhu
Management and International Business - *Anuvilasini Muthusamy
Management and Marketing - Christopher J Addison; Marina Baryschnikow; *Jiangkai Huang; *Cheng Jin; *Yanheng Jin; Ekene Nesiagho; Andrew Stewart; Yangjing Tan; *Lili Wang; *Zhuoqun Xie; *Hang Zhao; *Lingyu Zhou; Zhengjun Zhou
Management and Strategy - *Simon Braun; *Joseph De Concilys; Christopher M Lawrence; Peng Liu; Eirini Nerantzouli; Ioannis Papadakakis
Management - *Chao Gao; *Joonyoul Kim; Ross Lockhart; *Hao Luo; *Yulin Shang; Omar Sohail; Dimitrios Soultis; Luyao Yang; *Zhaoyu Zhou
Marketing and International Finance - Fang-tzu Chang; Licheng Li; Mingde Liu; Shangshang Meng; Tinghuang Yang; Zeyao Zhang
Professional Accountancy - *Ningling Cai; *Xi Chen; *Chunxiao Dong; *Jingyi Hua; Tingting Huang; *Zhirou Liang; Zhiyu Liang; *Zhiyun Liang; *Da Liu; Jiahui Liu; Xin Liu; *Yixuan Liu; Thi P Nguyen; *Kosmas Panopoulos; Xiukai Peng; Dilshan S Solange Arachchige Appuhamy; *Bangzuo Xu; *Mohammad Yaaqbeh; Xiaohua Yang
Psychological Research Methods - Dawn Walton
Psychology of Mental Health - *Eleanor Bowen; Jacqueline A Crighton; Emily Fairclough; Katy Findlay; *Ross Gemmell; Gemma Goodrum; Shaunagh Hendry; Louise Kellett; Kayleigh Mcmenamin; *Gabriele Misgirdaite; Naomi Robertson; *Nicole Wolf
Social Research Methods (Population and Welfare) - Laura K Jones; Lucy Mcintosh; Alexis Stark
Social Research Methods - Emma L Craig; Margarita Permonaite
Spatial Planning with Environmental Assessment - *Aseel Kmail; Olatunde S Olawoyin
Spatial Planning with Sustainable Urban Design - Negar Maydanchi; *Sheng Zhong
Sustainability - Joseph Barclay; *Simon Binks; Hollis Crowe; Raymond E Hunter; Chidinma Y Iro; *Zoe Mackenzie; *Daniele Muir; Min Shen; Michael J Thomas; *Stephen J Young
Doctor of Philosophy - Abdulrahman A Alkhalaf; *Julen Gonzalez Redin; Dzikri F Hakam; *Sarah L Jackson; *Eva F Krah; Huyen T Le; Farah F Mazlan; *Gokce Mete; Muhammad Munir; Victoria R Nalule; Kelechi Ofoegbu; Pontian N Okoli; Adebola M Olowosegun; *Maria J Rolim; Taner Sahin; Mehdi Shiva; *Aris R Terzopoulos