THIS WEEK’S SCHEDULE
FRIDAY’S GAMES 7A-CENTRAL
Bryant at LR Southwest FS Northside at Conway LR Central at Cabot North Little Rock at Jonesboro
7A-WEST
Bentonville West
at Springdale Har-Ber Fayetteville at Bentonville Rogers Heritage
at Fort Smith Southside Springdale at Rogers
6A-EAST
Jacksonville at Benton Searcy at Greene County Tech Sheridan at El Dorado Sylvan Hills at LR Catholic West Memphis at Marion
6A-WEST
Lake Hamilton at Greenwood LR Christian at Siloam Springs Pulaski Academy at Van Buren Russellville at Greenbrier
5A-CENTRAL
Beebe at Joe T. Robinson Maumelle at Morrilton Watson Chapel at Vilonia White Hall at Pine Bluff
5A-EAST
Batesville at Wynne Nettleton at Southside Batesville Paragould at Forrest City Valley View at Brookland
5A-SOUTH
De Queen at Camden Fairview HS Lakeside at Hope LR Parkview at Texarkana
Magnolia at Hot Springs
5A-WEST
Alma at Harrison Clarksville at Farmington Dardanelle at Prairie Grove Shiloh Christian at Pea Ridge
4A-1
Elkins at Green Forest Gentry at Ozark Gravette at Berryville Huntsville at Lincoln
4A-2
Bald Knob at Riverview Cave City at Stuttgart Heber Springs at Lonoke
4A-3
Gosnell at Blytheville Highland at Rivercrest
Jonesboro Westside at Harrisburg Pocahontas at Trumann
4A-4
Benton HG at LR Hall Central Ark. Christian at Clinton Dover at Mayflower Pottsville at Lamar
4A-7
Malvern at Mena Nashville at Ashdown Waldron at Arkadelphia
4A-8
DeWitt at Warren
Dumas at Star City Hamburg at Helena-West Helena McGehee at Crossett
3A-1
Greenland at Lavaca
Hackett at Charleston Mansfield at Booneville West Fork at Cedarville
3A-2
Atkins at Quitman Melbourne at Perryville Salem at Yellville-Summit
3A-3
Corning at Walnut Ridge Palestine-Wheatley at Manila Piggott at Hoxie
3A-4
Bismarck at Magnet Cove Centerpoint at Jessieville Paris at Two Rivers
3A-5
Gurdon at Fouke Smackover at Horatio 3A-6
Drew Central at Barton Pine Bluff Dollarway
at Lake Village Rison at Fordyce 2A-1
Conway Christian
at Johnson County Westside Hector at Decatur Magazine at Bigelow 2A-2
Des Arc at Clarendon East Poinsett County at Earle Marianna at Cross County McCrory at Marked Tree 2A-3
Dierks at Foreman Mount Ida at Murfreesboro Poyen at Lafayette County 2A-4
Bearden at Baptist Prep England at Episcopal Collegiate Hampton at Carlisle
NONCONFERENCE
Homer, La. at Prescott
8-MAN
2A-NORTH
Brinkley at Midland KIPP Delta at Izard County Rector at Augusta
2A-SOUTH
Woodlawn 1, Dermott 0 (forfeit) Parkers Chapel at Mountain Pine Springs Hill at Marvell Strong at Hermitage
3A
Cedar Ridge at Cutter-Morning Star Fountain Lake at Mountain View Genoa Central at Marshall Subiaco Academy at Rose Bud