TODAY’S SCHEDULE
Subject to change 6A-Central
Bryant at Little Rock Southwest Little Rock Central at Cabot North Little Rock at Jonesboro
6A-West
Bentonville West at Fort Smith Southside
Fort Smith Northside at Bentonville Rogers Heritage at Fayetteville Springdale Har-Ber at Rogers
5A-Central
Beebe at eStem
Little Rock Catholic/Mount St. Mary at Little Rock Parkview Maumelle at Jacksonville Sylvan Hills at Little Rock Christian#
5A-East
Batesville at Paragould Marion at Searcy Nettleton at West Memphis Valley View at Greene County Tech
5A-South
El Dorado at Hot Springs
Hot Springs Lakeside at Sheridan Pine Bluff at Benton
White Hall at Texarkana
5A-West
Harrison at Greenwood Russellville at Alma
Siloam Springs at Greenbrier Van Buren at Mountain Home
4A-1
Berryville at Shiloh Christian Gravette at Farmington Huntsville at Gentry
Prairie Grove at Pea Ridge
4A-3
Brookland at Trumann Forrest City at Wynne Highland at Southside Batesville Jonesboro Westside at Pocahontas*
4A-4
Fountain Lake at Ozark Mena at Subiaco Academy* Morrilton at Dardanelle Pottsville at Clarksville
4A-5
Bauxite at Lonoke
Heber Springs at Little Rock Hall Joe T. Robinson at Pulaski Academy
LISA Academy West at Little Rock Christian*
4A-7
Arkadelphia at Ashdown Camden Fairview at Malvern De Queen at Magnolia Nashville at Hope
4A-8
Monticello at Crossett
Star City at Watson Chapel Warren at Hamburg
3A-1
Bergman at Flippin Green Forest at Valley Springs Lincoln at Elkins
3A-3 Manila at Osceola 3A-4
Cossatot River at Booneville Danville at Two Rivers Hackett at Charleston
Paris at Cedarville
3A-6
Helena-West Helena at Episcopal Collegiate
3A-7
Benton Harmony Grove at Genoa Central
Bismarck at Centerpoint Jessieville at Glen Rose Prescott at Fouke
2A-1
Haas Hall Rogers at Greenland
2A-4
Magazine at Lavaca Mountainburg at Mansfield
2A-8
Fordyce at Parkers Chapel Junction City at Gurdon Woodlawn at Rison
1A-1W
County Line at Decatur
1A-8 Hermitage at Hampton Nonconference
Bay at Armorel
Carlisle at LISA Academy North Cedar Ridge at Bald Knob Conway Christian at Rose Bud Conway St. Joseph at Sacred Heart Cotter at Lead Hill Dermott at England
Des Arc at South Side Bee Branch Harding Academy at Tuckerman* Jasper at Ozark Mountain Kingston at Eureka Springs Marked Tree at East Poinsett County Marshall at Clinton Melbourne at Concord Mineral Springs at Murfreesboro Mount Vernon-Enola at Buffalo Island Central
Newport at Marmaduke
Oark at Ozark Catholic Omaha at Timbo Ouachita at Kirby Palestine-Wheatley at White County Central
Pangburn at Mountain View Piggott at Hoxie
Poyen at Blevins
Rector at Corning Quitman at Bigelow Riverside at Mammoth Spring Salem at Sloan-Hendrix Scranton at Alpena
Shirley at Izard County Spring Hill at Bradley
Taylor at Emerson
Thaden at Life Way Christian Tuckerman at Bradford# Umpire at Horatio
West Side Greers Ferry at Wonderview
Western Yell County at Nemo Vista Yellville-Summit at Viola
#Girls only
*Boys only