Marriage Licenses
People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk’s Office, May 11-17, 2020.
Jonathan Ryan Finnerty, Lindsay Karyn Hansen,
Chattanooga
Troy Dewon Simmons, Jennifer Marie Hooks,
Morrison, Tenn.
James Edward Jones, Dona Lorraine Williams, Chattanooga
John Daniel Carmichael, Cheyenne Grace Hodges, Apison
Russell Earle Estes, Holly Kate Morrison,
Signal Mountain
Devin David York, Jaquelyn Jean Lewis,
Harrison
Jacob Pierce Bartlett, Emilie Danielle Baker,
Chattanooga
Derrick Codey Binns, Brittany Renee Moss,
Chattanooga
Andrew William Shepherd, Kelsey Lynn Beck, Chickamauga, Ga.
Scott Christopher Piotrowski, Cindi Noel Clark, East Ridge
Caleb Edward Mariakis, Ringgold, Ga.;
Mary Randolph King,
LaFayette
Bryan William Gewickey, Hannah Elizabeth Taylor,
Chattanooga
Gavin Lebron Timmons, Veronica Nicole Thomas,
Chattanooga
Caleb Coleman Starks, Britnie Catherine Tomecko, Hixson
Joseph Benjamin Dewild, Chattanooga;
Alexandra Tash Fugatt, Ringgold, Ga.
Grant Evan Foust, Keene, Texas; Jessica Lynn Muller, Redlands, Calif.
Robert James Campbell, Stephanie Kay Black, Chattanooga
Charles William Cole, Kimberly Kay Harkins, Chattanooga
David Chad Ferguson, Brittany-Kaye Danielle Tumlin, Ooltewah
Charles Odokopira, Sidney Nicole Tatum, Chattanooga
James Caleb Woodall, Apison; Katherine Grace Wilhoit, Cleveland, Tenn.
Dale James Ormsby, Wendy Luana Romines, Chattanooga
Kenneth John Juraszek Jr., Mary Beth Blaylock, Hixson
Dylan James Vogel, Georgetown, Tenn.;
Lauren Hope Hearrell, Ooltewah
Patrick Dewayne Sharpley, Shanna Moira Jones, Chattanooga
William Aaron Reece, Sydnee Morgan Putnam, Soddy-Daisy
Austin Levi Gunter, McMinnville, Tenn.;
Katelin Danielle Lowe, Chattanooga
Austin Kyle Franks, Chattanooga; Hannah Christian Matthews, Ooltewah
David William Gardiner, Silvia Gabriela Vilchez, Chattanooga
Brian Frederick Kipp, Elizabeth Yvonne Lillig, Ooltewah
Grayson Walker Ball, Avionne Brielle Snakenberg, Ooltewah
Laud Christian Pressley Vaught, Rebekah Kristin Mura,
Chattanooga
Cyrus Monroe
Lee, Rebecca Elise Dawkins, Chattanooga
Zachariah James Simmons, Chattanooga; Caitlyn Summer Russell, Ringgold, Ga.
Kyle Andrew Cornelius, Audrey Michaela Kender, Chattanooga
Ronald Tirrell Blackwell Jr., Dimetris Antwonne Holloway,
Chattanooga
David Lee Hoffman, Maria Rosaria Avolio,
Soddy-Daisy
Jeremias ChanchavacVicente, Chattanooga;
Guilda Xiloj,
Chattanooga
Elgin Rashad Evans Sr., Stacie Janavia Stamper, Hixson
William Ward Ehlers, Elizabeth Marland Toledano, Chattanooga
Michael Brent Baltzer, Amy Suzanne Kubis,
Chattanooga
Louis Schapiro, Mercedes Carlota Schapiro, Chattanooga
Mahmoud Zachary Kaddoura, Bonnie Abigayle Hix,
Chattanooga
Stefan Tyrell Cunningham, South Pittsburgh, Tenn.;
Tara Elaine Hays,
Chickamauga, Ga.
Jacob Eric Shipley, Shawna Kay Uncapher,
Soddy-Daisy
Christian Nicole Avans, William Everette Thompson,
Chattanooga
Aaron Thomas Deininger, Nacogdoches, Texas; Catherine Anne Kercher, Chattanooga