SPORTS ON TV
(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Sunday, February 12
AUTO RACING
7 a.m.
CBSSN — ABB FIA Formula E: Round 4, Hyderabad, India (Taped)
AUTO RACING
4 p.m.
NBC — Monster Energy AMA Supercross Championship: Round 6, Tampa, Fla.
1 a.m. (Monday)
CNBC — Monster Energy AMA Supercross Championship: Round 6, Tampa, Fla. (Taped)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN'S)
12 p.m.
ESPN2 — Temple at Memphis
1 p.m.
CBS — Michigan St. at Ohio St.
FS1 — Iowa at Minnesota
2 p.m.
BTN — Purdue at Northwestern
4 p.m.
ESPN — SMU at Wichita St.
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN'S) 12 p.m.
ACCN — Boston College at North Carolina
ESPNU — Rhode Island at VCU
1 p.m.
SECN — Florida at Georgia
2 p.m.
ACCN — Florida St. at Virginia Tech ESPN — LSU at South Carolina
ESPN2 — Houston at South Florida ESPNU — Oklahoma at Kansas St. PAC-12N — Stanford at Arizona St.
3 p.m.
FS1 — Rutgers at Iowa
SECN — Texas A&M at Mississippi St.
4 p.m.
ACCN — Syracuse at Notre Dame PAC-12N — Oregon at UCLA (Joined in Progress)
5 p.m.
SECN — Auburn at Alabama
COLLEGE WRESTLING
12 p.m.
BTN — Northwestern at Purdue
FIBA BASKETBALL
7 p.m.
NBATV — FIBA Intercontinental Cup: TBD, Third-place Game, San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Spain (Taped)
8:30 p.m.
NBATV — FIBA Intercontinental Cup: TBD, Final, San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Spain (Taped)
FIGURE SKATING
11:30 a.m.
E! — ISU: The Four Continents Championships, Men's Free, Colorado Springs, Colo. (Taped)
GOLF
1 p.m.
GOLF — PGA Tour: The WM Phoenix Open, Final Round, TPC Scottsdale -
Stadium Course, Scottsdale, Ariz.
3 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour: The WM Phoenix Open, Final Round, TPC Scottsdale Stadium Course, Scottsdale, Ariz. HORSE RACING
2 p.m.
FS2 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races NBA BASKETBALL
2 p.m.
ABC — Memphis at Boston
NBA G-LEAGUE BASKETBALL
12 p.m.
NBATV — South Bay at Fort Wayne
NFL FOOTBALL
6:30 p.m.
FOX — Super Bowl LVII: Kansas City vs. Philadelphia, Glendale, Ariz.
NHL HOCKEY
1:30 p.m.
NHLN — San Jose at Washington
RODEO
12 p.m.
CBS — PBR: The Express Ranches Classic, Championship Round, Tulsa, Okla. (Taped)
2 p.m.
CBSSN — PBR: The Express Ranches Classic, Round 2 and Championship Round, Tulsa, Okla. (Taped)
7:30 p.m.
CBSSN — The American Rodeo: The American Contender, East Regional Final, Lexington, Ky. (Taped)
RUGBY (MEN'S) 3 p.m.
CNBC — Six Nations: Italy at England, Round 2 (Taped)
SKIING
1 p.m.
CNBC — FIS: Ski Jumping World Cup, Lake Placid, N.Y. (Taped)
2 p.m.
NBC — FIS: Freestyle Skiing World Cup, Park City, Utah (Taped)
3 p.m.
NBC — FIS: World Alpine Skiing Championships, Courchevel, France (Taped) SOCCER (MEN'S)
9 a.m.
USA — Premier League: Manchester United at Leeds United
11:30 a.m.
USA — Premier League: Aston Villa at Manchester City
12 p.m.
CBSSN — Serie A: Fiorentina at Juventus
7:50 p.m.
FS2 — CONCACAF U-17 Championship Group Stage: Costa Rica vs. Guadeloupe, Group C, Guatemala City
TENNIS
8 a.m.
TENNIS — Montpellier-atp, Abu Dhabiwta Finals
2 p.m.
TENNIS — Dallas-atp Final
5 p.m.
TENNIS — Cordoba-atp Final