Bremen Elementary-middle School Honor Roll: 2nd nine weeks
Grade 4 All “A” Honor Rolls
Jayde Elizabeth Atkins Abraham David Bender Jacob Stanley Bogunia Anna J Brady
Ketlyn J Brazell Nevaeh June Burke Brodie Luciano Calentine Tanner Allen Clark Brielle Dawn Czajkowski Adeline E Farabaugh Maddilynn Rose Ford Samuel Richard Scott Garner Grason Cole Grounds Lilyanne E Hale Ariana MJ Jimenez Logan Lee Krallman Anthony Loomis
Ana Paola Lopez Castillo Emily Grace Makhalira Braelyn Joy Mammon Claire Rae Miller Mierah Ro-anne Mitchell Gianna Lynn Muck Sarahi Nava
Ulises Nava Esmeralda Lina Pina Estrada Brandon Quezada Maggie Sue Richmond Payton Emerson Rodriguez Jose Luis Sanchez
Tagg James Scollon Jovanni Austin Smith Caleb Joseph Snell Brady Owen Stutzman Logan Robert Wright Reese Emmeline Yoder
“A/B” Honor Roll
Trevor Allen Aguayo
Corbin Nicholas Allen Yadanar Allie
Anthony Barrera
Ciara Carolyn Bellman
Paylee Marie Brown
Naomi Pamela Castillo
Leo Rodrick Caudill
Yeison Josue Chirinos Chavez Brooklynn E S Conley Eduardo J Flores Alvarez Angie Guadalupe Garcia Rodriguez Anthony Carl Phillip Gonzalez Edward Lee Griswold London Coraline Jean Henderson Tat Myint Htun
Jace Joseph Hurstel
Kiara Jimena Jimenez-martinez Jayce Alan Keller
Xavier Edward Kline
Khloe Marie Krieger
Oliver Henry Laudeman Taylor Renee Main
Hunter Allen Mangun Cristian Mateo Martinez Harper M Martinez
Brock Gene Metzger
Karson Skylar Miller
Litzy Monserrat Moncada-gonzalez Braxton Michael Pearish Emely Marie Pepin Lizardo Remington Blake Piper
David Lane Sandoval Connor Ray Sobol
Sydney Aida Stewart Doyle Nathan Christopher Stine Hunter G Ullery
Camron James Urbina Luke Anderson Zeisig
Grade 5 All “A” Honor Roll
Carson Allen Berger Dakota Riley Berger
Bria Claire Brown
Aurora Kadence Dillon Beatrice A Farabaugh Azure Christopher Allan Geddes Vivian Louise Hudkins Cameron James Krallman Elizabeth Macias
Isla Rose Marsh Gwendolyn Kay Matthews Miles William Mccray Ruby Meister
Brooke Nichele Miller
Paige Nichole Miller Spencer Holdyn Orcutt Colin Joseph Peterson Jordan Pippenger
Violet Wren Rohde
Emma Jean Rybicki
Lydia Mae Schnaible
Sage Mya Shiflett Blakeleigh Shae Soliz Brynn Elizabeth Rae Stahley Luke Michael Tatich
Reese Noelle Tener
Brooke Ann Thomas Emmy Caroline Varner Emma Grace Waidner
Lia Adele Waidner
“A/B” Honor Roll
Elissa Grace Borsodi Cooper Brown
Mikea Maelyn Byer Nathan Lester Chupp Sophia Mikayla Delgado Kaiden Isaac Douglass Shayla Claire Douglass London A Ferguson Jackelyne Itzel Gutierrez Parker Brayden Robert Holt Caleb Robert Horner Lydia Mae Johnson Craig James Keeling Drew Aaron Klingerman Kaiden Micah Krieger Delaney Grace Krost Aaliyah Janelle Lemler Kenley M Martinez Mallorie Faye Mcmanis Levi Nathanael Nettrouer Corbin Phipps Ashton Protsman Natalie Anahi Reynoso Stella Rose Rybicki Rowan Andrew Schied Elliot Elizabeth Sellers Lily Kathryn Slaughter Nolan Avery Stevens Braiden James Stillwell Leslie Marie Sutter Matthew Winferd Ulch Martin Raymond Welborn Mazerick Tyler Winters
Grade 6 All “A” Honor Roll
Beck Christian Barnes Makenna Binkley
Cali Lynn Butler Geraldine Abigail Contreras Liliana Renee Cullen Zayne Ellsworth Benjamin Gonzalez Maycee Janae Grubbs Aaron Jimenez
Isaiah Mcgowen Corinne Grace Muck Azul Estela Pina Estrada Jake Alexander Rodriguez Roman Anthony Valdez Cassidy Jane White
“A/B” Honor Roll
Lola Berry Bender Matthew Dudley Bogunia Issac Xavier Castillo Braulio Contreras
Isaac Nicolas Gallegos Nevaeh Marie Henson Elvia Hernandez-huizar Layla Nicole Keenan William David Leman Carter Jacob Miller Gracelyn Elizabeth Moyer Addison Michael Sobol Shyan Nicole Rose Standifer Leo Torres
Grant Henry Wright Lincoln Thomas Yoder
Grade 7 All “A” Honor Roll
Aiden Eli Alvarado
Carter James Bennitt
Skylee Jo Feathers
Allyson Isabella Gonzalez-espinosa Marcus Earl Houin
Isabella Sophia Jimenez
Jack A Kincaid
Kate L Kincaid
Allison Grace Klingerman Jordan Michael Krallman Alexia Lorraine Mammon Violet Noelle Marsh
Hunter Protsman
David Isaiah Rettinger Charlotte Rebecca Rink
Lyla Jazz Rohde
Sophia Sahlhoff
Piper Elise Scollon Mckenzie Kaye Scott
Avery Ann Shiflett
Cooper Timothy Stevens
“A/B” Honor Roll
Alexandria Joy Balsley Alan Barrera Jaycee Mae Brown
Shyanne Lynn Chupp
Talon Tyler Craig
Caythan Ray Cullen
Alan Diaz-gutierrez Benjamin Ramon Fernandez Alexander Gallegos Giovany Gallegos
Joel Gonzalez-gonzalez
Miles Greene Gwendolyn Alice Hudkins Natalie Ellen Hundt
Zoe Noemi Jimenez
Peyton Rose Johnson Brailynn Jones
Amparo Maddox Martinez James Cole Mason Adrianna E Mayer
Serenity Jean Mcmanis
Axel Mendoza-martinez
Lila Jane Meyer
Angie Gabriela Miranda-chavarria William A Miranda
Micah Nettrouer
Dawson Jonah Orcutt
Jace Pippenger Dahinelisse Plaza
Jessica Marie Rogers Nicholas Brodie Slusser Braden James Sparks
Liam Jack Ullery
Grade 8 All “A” Honor Roll
Kaylee Elizabeth Bate Chase James Vernon Devine Hernan Mejia
Kali Madison Milleman Bryce Matthew Miller Sawyer Bryan Miller David Luke Monesmith Owyn Gregory Nunemaker Joshua James Rettinger
“A/B” Honor Roll
Ava Rose Baker
Alexxis Anne Marie Beldon Sean Gavin Clark
Kaylie Renee Creighton Jovany Diaz-mora
Lauren Elaine Hartsell Lincoln Thomas Heiter
Erlin Adrian Martinez Maddalyn Lillie Plikerd Montgomery Harlow G Rogers
Nathan Matthew Schnaible Carter Lucas Singer Nicholas Edward Stiles Adriana Gail Sumpter
Riley Matthew Tener Summer Ann Young-kerr