AT THE MOVIES
The following are movie show times as provided by the theaters at press time. Times and titles are subject to last-minute changes. Please note that some schedules were not available before press time. Call before venturing out.
AMBLER THEATER
108 E. Butler Ave., Ambler, 215-3457855, 215-793-4970, www.amblertheater.org
Denial (PG-13): Fri. 4, 7, 9:25; Sat. 1,4, 7, 9:25; Sun. 1, 4:15, 7; Mon.-Tue. 2:30, 5:30, 8; Wed. 2, 5:30, 8; Thu. 2:30, 5:30, 8
Harry & Snowman (NR): Fri. 4, 6:30; Sat. 1, 4, 6:30; Sun. 4, 6:30; Mon. 2:30, 6, 8; Tue. 5, 8; Wed. 2,6, 8; Thu. 2:30, 8
A Man Called Ove (PG-13): Fri. 6:45, 9:25; Sat. 1, 6:45, 9:25; Sun. 3:45; Mon. 8; Tue. 5:30; Wed. 2; Thu. 8
Hell or High Water (R): Fri.-Sat. 8:45; Sun. 1; Mon. 5:30; Tue. 2:30; Wed. 8; Thu. 5:30
The Beatles — Eight Days a Week (NR): Fri.-Sat. 3:45; Sun. 6:45; Mon.-Tue. 2:30; Wed. 5; Thu. 2:30
Royal Opera House — Norma (NR): Sun.
12:30 First Girl I Loved (NR): Tue. 7:30
AMC 309 CINEMA
Routes 309 and 63, Horsham Township, 888-262-4386, 215-643-2136, www. amctheaters.com
Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7 Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG13): Fri. 1:30, 4:20, 7:15, 10:10; Sat. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:20, 7:15, 10:10; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:20, 7:15; Mon.-Wed. 1:30, 4:20, 7:15
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG13): Fri. 1:20, 4:50, 7:35, 10:15; Sat. 10:40 a.m., 1:20, 4:50, 7:35, 10:15; Sun. 10:40 a.m., 1:20, 4:50, 7:35; Mon.-Wed. 12:15, 2, 4:50, 7:35
Ouija — Origin Of Evil (PG-13): Fri. 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 6:30, 8, 9:10, 10:30; Sat. 9:50 a.m., 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 6:30, 8, 9:10, 10:30; Sun. 9:50 a.m., 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 6:30, 8; Mon.-Wed. 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 8
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri. Noon, 2:30, 5, 7:40, 10:20; Sat. 9:30 a.m., noon, 2:30, 5, 7:40, 10:20; Sun. 9:30 a.m., noon, 2:30, 5, 7:40; Mon.-Wed. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:50
The Accountant (R): Fri. 1,4, 7, 10; Sat. 10 a.m., 1,4, 7, 10; Sun. 10 a.m., 1, 4, 7; Mon.-Wed. 1, 4, 7
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri. 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8:10, 10:35; Sat. 10 a.m., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8:10, 10:35; Sun. 10 a.m., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8; Mon.-Wed. 2:50, 5:15, 8
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri. 2:10, 5, 7:50, 10:30; Sat. 11:20 a.m., 2:10, 5, 7:50, 10:30; Sun. 11:20 a.m., 2:10, 5, 7:50; Mon.-Wed. 2:10, 5, 7:50
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri. 2, 4:30, 6:50, 9:20; Sat. 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:30, 6:50, 9:20;
Sun. 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:30, 6:50; Mon.-Wed. 2, 4:30, 6:50
Storks (PG): Fri. 12:10, 2:30, 4:10; Sat.-Sun. 9:40 a.m., 12:10, 2:30, 4:10; Mon.Wed. 12:40, 3, 5:20, 7:40
AMC PLYMOUTH MEETING MALL 12
Plymouth Meeting Mall, Germantown Pike West, Plymouth Township, 610-397-0780, www. amctheaters.com Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7, 10
RiffTrax Live — Carnival of Souls (NR): Thu. 8
The Metropolitan Opera — Don Giovanni (NR): Sat. 12:55; Wed. 6:30 Kirk Cameron’s Revive Us (NR): Mon. 7
COUNTY THEATER
20 E. State St., Doylestown, 215345-6789, www.countytheater. org Denial (PG-13): Fri. 4, 7, 9:25; Sat. 1,4, 7, 9:25; Sun. 1, 4:15, 7; Mon.-Tue. 3, 5:30, 8; Wed. 2, 5:30, 8; Thu. 3, 5:30, 8
Harry & Snowman (NR): Fri.-Sat. 4, 6:30; Sun. 4; Mon. 3, 8; Tue. 3, 5:45; Wed.-Thu. 5
Equity (R): Fri. 8:35; Sat. 1, 8:35; Sun. 6:45; Mon. 5:30; Tue. 8; Wed. 2; Thu. 2:30
National Theatre Live — The Threepenny Opera (NR): Sun. 12:30
House of Wax 3D (NR) (1953): Wed. 7:30
First Girl I Loved (NR): Thu. 7:30
FRANK THEATRES MONTGOMERYVILLE STADIUM 12
780Montgomery Glen Drive at Routes 202, 309, 463, Montgomery Township, 215-855-4245, 215-855-1312, www.franktheatres.com
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. Noon, 2:40, 5:10, 7:40, 10:10
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 11:35 a.m., 1:55, 4:15, 7, 9:50
Jack Reacher —Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 11:20 a.m., 2, 4:40, 7:20, 10
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:10, 5:20, 9:55
The Light Between Oceans (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:20, 3:20, 6:20, 9:15
Blair Witch (R): Fri.-Thu. 2:50, 7:45
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Thu. 11:30 a.m., 2:10, 4:50, 7:30, 10:05
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 11:25 a.m., 1:50, 4:20, 6:50, 9:30
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.Thu. 12:30, 3:30, 6:30, 9:25 Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 11:40 a.m., 2:20, 4:30, 6:40, 9:20
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri.-Thu. 11:50 a.m., 2:30, 4:55, 7:10, 9:40
GRAND THEATER
252 Main St., East Greenville, 215-679-4300, www.thegrandtheater.org Sully (PG-13): Fri. 7; Sat. 2, 4:30, 7; Sun.-Thu. 7 Nosferatu (1922) with live organ accompaniment: Sun. 3
REGAL CINEMAS PLYMOUTH MEETING 10
1011 Ridge Pike, Plymouth Meeting, 610-940-3890, www. regalcinemas.com
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:15 a.m., 1:10, 4, 7, 9:50, 10:30; Mon.Wed. 1,4, 7, 9:50; Thu. 1,4, 7, 10
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:30 a.m., 2:10, 4:45, 7:20, 10; Mon.-Wed. 12:40, 4:20, 7:20, 10
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:45 a.m., 2:30, 5, 8, 10:40; Mon.-Wed. 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:40
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10:55 a.m., 2, 4:30, 7:10, 10:20; Mon.-Wed. 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 7:50, 10:30
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri.-Sun. 11:20 a.m., 2:20, 4:50, 7:50, 10:50; Mon.-Wed. 1:30, 4:50, 7:40, 10:20
The Accountant (R): Fri.-Sun. 11:05 a.m., 1, 4:10, 7:40, 10:35; Mon.-Wed. 12:30, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri.-Sun. 1:30, 3:50, 6:20, 8:45; Mon.Wed. 1:20, 3:50, 6:20, 8:45
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Sun. 1:50, 4:40, 7:30, 10:15; Mon.-Wed. 12:50, 4:30, 7:30, 10:15 Storks (PG): Fri.-Sun. 11 a.m., 1:20, 3:40, 6:10, 8:30; Mon.Wed. 1:10, 3:40, 6:10, 8:30
The Magnificent Seven (PG13): Fri.-Sun. Noon, 3:30, 6:40, 9:40; Mon.-Wed. 12:25, 3:30, 6:40, 9:40
REGAL CINEMAS BARN PLAZA STADIUM 14
1745 Easton Road, Doylestown, 215-491-1840, www.regalcinemas.com
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:10, 1:10, 3:20, 4:20, 6:20, 7:20, 9:10, 10:10; Mon.-Thu. 1:20, 4:20, 7:20, 10:10
Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7, 10
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:05, 2:35, 5:10, 7:40, 10:20; Mon.-Thu. 2, 5, 7:40, 10:20
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 6:50, 7:50, 9:20, 10:30; Mon.-Thu. 1:40, 4:40, 7:50, 10:30
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. Noon, 2:30, 5, 7:30, 10:05; Mon.Thu. 1:50, 4:50, 7:30, 10:05
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri.-Sun. 12:50, 3:10, 5:30, 8, 10:25; Mon.-Thu. 2:10, 5:20, 8, 10:25
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:30, 4:10; Mon.-Thu. 1:35, 4:15, 6:50, 9:20
The Accountant (R): Fri.-Sun. 12:30, 3:40, 7, 10; Mon.-Thu. 1, 4, 7, 10
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri.-Sun. 1, 6:40; Mon.-Thu. 1:25, 3:50, 6:40, 9:10
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Sun. 1:20, 4, 7:10, 9:55; Mon.Thu. 1:30, 4:30, 7:15, 9:50
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:45, 10:15; Mon.-Thu. 2:20, 5:10, 7:45, 10:15
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:40, 3:50, 7:05, 9:55; Mon.-Thu. 1:10, 4:10, 7:05, 9:55
Storks (PG): Fri.-Sun. 11:55 a.m., 2:10, 4:30, 6:30, 9; Mon.Thu. 1:15, 3:40, 6:30, 9
The Magnificent Seven (PG13): Fri.-Sun. 3:30, 9:30; Mon.Thu. 1:05, 4:05, 7:10, 10:05
Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:25, 2:40, 4:55, 7:25, 9:40; Mon.Thu. 1:45, 4:35, 7:25, 9:40
REGAL CINEMAS KING OF PRUSSIA STADIUM 16
300 Goddard Blvd., King of Prussia, 610-337-0282
IMAX Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7, 10
IMAX Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10 a.m., 1,4, 7, 10; Mon.-Wed. 1, 4, 7, 10; Thu. 1, 4
Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7:30, 10:30
RiffTrax Live — Carnival of Souls (NR): Thu. 8
National Theatre Live — Frankenstein 2016 Encore (NR): Tue. 7
The Shining (R) (1980): Sun. 2, 7; Wed. 2, 7
Met Opera — Don Giovanni (NR): Sat. 12:55; Wed. 6:30
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11 a.m., 2,5, 8, 11; Mon.-Thu. 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10:50 a.m., 1:40, 4:40, 7:40, 10:45; Mon.Thu. 1:40, 4:40, 7:40, 10:45
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10:45 a.m., 1:45, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30; Mon.-Thu. 1:45, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30
RPX Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:20 a.m., 2:10, 5:10, 7:50, 10:40; Mon.-Thu. 2:10, 5:10, 7:50, 10:40
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10:10 a.m., 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 9:50; Mon.-Thu. 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 9:50
Kirk Cameron’s Revive Us (NR): Mon. 7
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri. 11:45 a.m., 12:15, 2:15, 2:45, 4:45, 5:15, 7:15, 7:45, 9:45, 10:15; Sat. 11:45 a.m., 12:15, 2:15, 4:45, 7:15, 7:45, 9:45, 10:15; Sun. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:45, 10:15; Mon. 12:15, 2:15, 2:45, 4:45, 7:15, 9:45, 10:15; Tue. 12:15, 2:15, 4:45, 7:15, 9:45; Wed. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:45, 10:15; Thu. 12:15, 2:15, 2:45, 4:45, 5:15, 7:45, 10:15
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12 The
Accountant (R): Fri. 10:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:30, 4:20, 6:30, 7:20, 9:30, 10:20; Sat. 10:20 a.m., 1:20, 4:20, 6:30, 7:20, 9:30, 10:20; Sun. 10:20 a.m., 12:30, 1:20, 3:30, 4:20, 6:30, 7:20, 9:30, 10:20; Mon. 12:30, 1:20, 3:30, 4:20, 6:30, 7:20, 9:30, 10:20; Tue.-Thu. 12:30, 1:20, 3:30, 4:20, 7:20, 10:20
Denial (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 10:15 a.m., 1:15, 4:15, 7:05, 9:55; Mon.Thu. 1:15, 4:15, 7:05, 9:55
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri.-Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:50, 4:50; Mon.-Tue. 1:50, 4:50; Wed. 1:50; Thu. 1:50, 4:50
The Birth of a Nation (R): Fri.Thu. 12:40, 6:40
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Thu. 12:50, 3:50, 6:50, 9:35
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Tue. 7:25, 10:05; Wed. 10:45; Thu. 7:25, 10:05
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.Thu. 12:20, 3:20, 6:20, 9:20 Storks (PG): Fri.-Thu. 2:30
The Magnificent Seven (PG13): Fri.-Thu. 3:40, 9:40 Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 5:20, 8:10, 10:50
REGAL CINEMAS MARKETPLACE 24
180 Mill Road, Oaks, 610-6666564, www.regalcinemas.com
Inferno (PG-13): Thu. 7, 9:55
RiffTrax Live — Carnival of Souls (NR): Thu. 8
The Shining (R) (1980): Sun. 2, 7; Wed. 2, 7
Met Opera — Don Giovanni (NR): Sat. 12:55; Wed. 6:30
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:40 a.m., 1, 1:45, 4, 4:45, 7, 7:45, 10, 10:45; Mon.-Thu. 1, 1:45, 4, 4:45, 7, 7:45, 10, 10:45
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (PG): Fri. 3:15; Sun. 3:15; Tue. 6:30
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:30 a.m., 2:05, 4:40, 7:20, 10:15; Mon.Thu. 2:05, 4:40, 7:20, 10:15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1 (PG-13): Sat. 6:30; Mon. 6:30; Wed. 3:15
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:25 a.m., 12:10, 1:55, 2:40, 4:35, 5:20, 7:15, 8, 9:55, 10:40; Mon.-Thu. 12:10, 2:40, 5:20, 8, 10:40
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 (PG-13): Sat. 9:45; Mon. 9:45; Wed. 12; Thu. 9:45
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:30 a.m., 12:20, 2:10, 2:55, 4:50, 5:30, 7:30, 8:10, 10:10, 10:50; Mon.-Thu. 2:10, 4:50, 7:30, 10:10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (PG-13): Fri. 9:45; Sun. 9:45; Tue. 12; Thu. 6:30
Kirk Cameron’s Revive Us (NR): Mon. 7
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince (PG): Sat. 3:15; Mon. 3:15; Wed. 6:30
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (PG-13): Sat. 12; Mon. 12; Wed. 9:45
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri.-Thu. 12:05, 2:50, 5:25, 7:55, 10:25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (PG): Fri. 6:30; Sun. 6:30; Tue. 3:15; Thu. 3:15
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:15, 3:50; Mon.-Thu. 12:40, 3:10, 5:40, 8:05, 10:30
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone (PG): Fri. 12; Sun. 12; Tue. 9:45; Thu. 12
The Accountant (R): Fri.-Sun. 1:10, 4:15, 6:45, 7:25, 9:45, 10:30; Mon.-Thu. 1:10, 4:15, 7:25, 10:30
Denial (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 1:05, 4:05, 7:10, 10:05
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri.-Sun. 11:35 a.m., 2, 4:25, 6:55, 9:20; Mon.-Thu. 2, 4:25, 6:55, 9:20
The Birth of a Nation (R): Fri.-Sun. 6:20, 9:25; Mon.-Thu. 12:20, 3:20, 6:20, 9:25
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Sun. 11:35 a.m., 1:35, 2:20, 4:20, 5:05, 7:05, 7:50, 9:50, 10:35; Mon.-Tue. 1:35, 2:20, 4:20, 5:05, 7:05, 7:50, 9:50, 10:35; Wed. 1:35, 2:20, 5:05, 7:50, 10:35; Thu. 1:35, 2:20, 4:20, 5:05, 7:05, 7:50, 9:50, 10:35
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 1:25, 4:10, 6:50, 9:30
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.Thu. 1:30, 4:30, 7:35, 10:30
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children 3D (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 12:45, 3:45; Mon.-Wed. 12:45, 3:45, 6:45, 9:50; Thu. 12:45, 3:45
Premam (NR): Fri. 11:55 a.m., 3:10, 6:10, 9:10; Sat. 3:10, 6:10, 9:10; Sun.-Thu. 11:55 a.m., 3:10, 6:10, 9:10
Storks (PG): Fri.-Thu. 1:40, 4:05, 6:25, 8:50
The Magnificent Seven (PG13): Fri.-Thu. 12:40, 3:40, 6:40, 9:40
The Queen of Katwe (PG): Fri. 12:25, 3:20, 6:15, 9:15; Sat. 6:15, 9:15; Mon. 12:25, 3:20; Tue. 12:25, 3:20, 6:15, 9:15; Thu. 12:25, 3:20
Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 1:20, 3:55, 6:35, 9:05
Don’t Breathe (R): Fri.-Sun. 7:40, 10:20; Mon.-Thu. 1:50, 4:30, 7:10, 9:50
The Secret Life of Pets (PG): Fri.-Sun. 2:45, 5:15; Mon.-Thu. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:40, 10:20
REGAL CINEMAS RICHLAND CROSSING 12
185 North West End Blvd., Quakertown, 215-538-9910, Ext. 342
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1,4, 7, 7:30, 10, 10:30; Mon.-Thu. 1, 4, 7
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 2:20, 4:55, 7:45, 10:20; Mon.-Thu. 2:20, 4:55, 7:45
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:15, 4:45, 6:45, 7:15, 9:45, 10:15; Mon.-Thu. 1:15, 4:45, 7:15
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:20, 2:30, 5:20, 6:50, 8, 10:35; Mon.-Thu. 2:30, 5:20, 8
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri.-Sun. 2:15, 5, 7:55, 10:25; Mon.-Wed. 2:15, 5, 7:55; Thu. 2:15, 5
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 2, 4:20; Mon. 2, 4:20, 6:45; Tue. 2, 4:20; Wed. 2, 4:20, 6:45; Thu. 2, 4:20
The Accountant (R): Fri.-Sun. 1:05, 4:05, 7:05, 10:05; Mon.Wed. 1:05, 4:05, 7:05; Thu. 1:05, 4:05
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Sun. 1:40, 4:40, 7:40, 10:40; Mon.-Wed. 1:40, 4:40, 7:40; Thu. 1:40, 4:40
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:50, 4:30, 7:20, 9:55; Mon.-Wed. 1:50, 4:30, 7:20; Thu. 1:50, 4:30
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 1:10, 4:10, 7:10, 10:10; Mon.-Wed. 1:10, 4:10, 7:10; Thu. 1:10, 4:10
Storks (PG): Fri.-Sun. 2:10, 4:50; Mon.-Wed. 2:10, 4:50, 7:40; Thu. 2:10, 4:50
Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 4:25, 9:30; Mon.-Wed. 1:20, 4:25, 6:50; Thu. 1:20, 4:25
REGAL CINEMAS WARRINGTON CROSSING 22
104 Easton Road, Warrington, 800-326-2364. Ext. 343, www.regalcinemas.com
IMAX Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:30, 3:50, 7, 9:50
RiffTrax Live — Carnival of Souls (NR): Thu. 8
National Theatre Live — Frankenstein 2016 Encore (NR): Tue. 7
The Shining (R) (1980): Sun. 2, 7; Wed. 2, 7
Met Opera — Don Giovanni (NR): Sat. 12:55; Wed. 6:30
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (PG): Fri. 3:15; Sun. 3:15
Jack Reacher — Never Go Back (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 1, 4:20, 7:30, 10:20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1 (PG-13): Sat. 6:30; Mon.-Thu. 6:30
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 (PG-13): Sat. 9:45; Mon.-Thu. 9:45
Kirk Cameron’s Revive Us (NR): Mon. 7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (PG-13): Fri. 9:45; Sun. 9:45
Harry Potter and the HalfBlood Prince (PG): Sat. 3:15; Mon.-Thu. 3:15
Kevin Hart — What Now? (R): Fri. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 4:30, 5:20, 7:20, 8, 10:10, 10:40; Sat. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 4:30, 5:30, 7:20, 8, 10:10, 10:40; Sun. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 4:40, 5:30, 7:20, 8, 10:10, 10:40; Mon.-Tue. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 4:30, 5:20, 7:20, 8, 10:10, 10:40; Wed. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 5:20, 8, 10:40; Thu. 11:30 a.m., 12:10, 2, 2:40, 4:30, 5:20, 7:20, 8, 10:10, 10:40
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (PG-13): Sat. 12; Mon.-Thu. 12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (PG): Fri. 6:30; Sun. 6:30
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone (PG): Fri. 12; Sun. 12; Fri.-Thu. 12:45, 3:45, 6:55, 9:55
Keeping up with the Joneses (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:50, 4:10, 7:10, 10
Ouija — Origin of Evil (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 11:50 a.m., 12:40, 2:30, 4, 5:10, 6:50, 7:50, 9:20, 10:35
Tyler Perry’s Boo! A Madea Halloween (PG-13): Fri.-Sun. 11:40 a.m., 2:20, 3:30, 5, 6:40, 7:40, 9:40, 10:30; Mon.-Thu. 11:40 a.m., 2:20, 5, 7:40, 10:30
Max Steel (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:25, 2:50
The Accountant (R): Fri.-Thu. 11:20 a.m., 12:20, 3, 3:40, 6:20, 7:05, 9:30, 10:05 Denial (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:15, 3:25, 6:45, 9:25
Middle School — The Worst Years of My Life (PG): Fri.-Thu. 12:55, 3:35, 6:10, 9:10
The Birth of a Nation (R): Fri. 11:45 a.m., 3:05, 6:15, 9:15; Sat. 6:15, 9:15; Sun. 9:55; Mon.-Thu. 11:45 a.m., 3:05, 6:15, 9:15
The Girl on the Train (R): Fri.Sun. 12:35, 1:35, 4:25, 7:25, 10:15; Mon.-Tue. 12:35, 1:35, 4:25, 7:25, 9:45, 10:15; Wed. 1:35, 4:25, 7:25, 10:15; Thu. 12:35, 1:35, 3:30, 4:25, 7:25, 10:15
Deepwater Horizon (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 1:15, 4:15, 7:15, 10:15
Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children (PG-13): Fri.Thu. 11:55 a.m., 3:10, 6:35, 9:45 Storks (PG): Fri.-Thu. 11:35 a.m., 2:55, 6:05, 9:05
The Magnificent Seven (PG13): Fri.-Thu. 6:25, 9:35 Sully (PG-13): Fri.-Thu. 12:05, 2:35, 5:05, 7:35, 10:25