On the Air
TODAY AUTO RACING 1 p.m.
FS1 – NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Qualifying, Martinsville Speedway, Martinsville, Va.
3:30 p.m.
FS1 – NASCAR Xfinity Series: Qualifying, Martinsville Speedway, Martinsville, Va.
6 p.m.
FS1 – NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: The Blue-Emu Maximum Pain Relief 200, Martinsville Speedway, Martinsville, Va.
8:55 p.m.
ESPNEWS – Formula 1: Practice, Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit, Albert Park, Australia
11:55 p.m.
ESPN2 – Formula 1: Practice, Melbourne Grand Prix Circuit, Albert Park, Australia
COLLEGE BASEBALL 4 p.m.
SECN – Arkansas at Florida 7 p.m.
SECN – Kentucky at Texas A&M
COLLEGE HOCKEY (MEN’S) 3 p.m.
ESPN2 – Frozen Four: Denver vs. Michigan, Semifinal, Boston
6:30 p.m.
ESPNU – Frozen Four: Minnesota vs. Minnesota St., Semifinal, Boston
COLLEGE LACROSSE (WOMEN’S) 4:30 p.m.
BTN – Penn St. at Maryland 5 p.m.
ACCN – Duke at Virginia Tech 6:30 p.m.
BTN – Rutgers at Northwestern
GOLF 1 p.m.
ESPN – PGA Tour: The Masters, First Round, Augusta National Golf Club, Augusta, Ga.
HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL (BOY’S) 1:30 p.m.
ESPNU – The State Champions Invitational: Sidwell Friends (D.C.) vs. Calvary Christian (Fla.), Semifinal, Tampa, Fla.
3:30 p.m.
ESPNU – The State Champions Invitational: Norcross (Ga.) vs. Auburn (Wash.), Semifinal, Tampa, Fla.
HORSE RACING 11 a.m.
FS2 – NYRA: America’s Day at the Races
MLB BASEBALL 12 p.m.
MLBN – Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs
6 p.m.
ESPN2 – Cincinnati at Atlanta
8 p.m.
MLBN – Regional Coverage: Houston at LA Angels OR San Diego at Arizona (Joined in Progress)
NBA BASKETBALL 5:30 p.m.
TNT – Boston at Milwaukee 8 p.m.
TNT – LA Lakers at Golden State
NBA G LEAGUE BASKETBALL 5:30 p.m.
NBATV – Eastern Conference Playoff: Capital City at Raptors 905, Semifinal
6 p.m.
ESPNEWS – Western Conference Playoff: Texas at Rio Grande Valley, Semifinal
8 p.m.
NBATV – Western Conference Playoff: South Bay at Agua Caliente, Semifinal
SOCCER (WOMEN’S) 10 a.m.
FS2 – Copa America 2022 Draw
TENNIS 9 a.m.
TENNIS – Charleston-WTA Early Rounds