DIE RESTLICHEN SPIELTAGE IN DER FUSSBALL-OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR
FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV Eppelborn FC Homburg - FSV Jägersburg FV Engers - FSV Salmrohr 14:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:00 17:00
14:00 15:00
19:00
14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 19:00 19:00 19:00
FK Pirmasens - FV Diefflen 14:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim 15:30 SV Morlautern - FV Dudenhofen 15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Karbach 15:30
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Wiesbach FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier
FSV Salmrohr - SV Morlautern
FSV Jägersburg - FK Pirmasens FV Diefflen - FV Engers
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II FV Dudenhofen - SC Idar-Oberstein
SV Gonsenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim FV Eppelborn - FC Homburg
FC Homburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken
FK Pirmasens - FV Eppelborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Dudenhofen SV Morlautern - FV Diefflen
TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim SC Idar-Oberstein - FSV Salmrohr FC Hertha Wiesbach - FC Karbach Eintracht Trier - SV Gonsenheim FV Engers - FSV Jägersburg FV Diefflen - SC Idar-Oberstein FV Eppelborn - FV Engers
TuS Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier FV Dudenhofen - TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz SV Gonsenheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach
Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens FSV Jägersburg - SV Morlautern
FSV Salmrohr - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FC Karbach - FC Homburg 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30
15:00 15:00
19:00
14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30
19:00 19:00 19:30
19:00 FC Homburg - SV Gonsenheim FK Pirmasens - FC Karbach
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Diefflen SV Morlautern - FV Eppelborn SC Idar-Oberstein - FSV Jägersburg FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim FV Engers - Saar 05 Saarbrücken
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr Eintracht Trier - TSG Pfeddersheim Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Morlautern FC Karbach - FV Engers
TuS Mechtersheim - FC Homburg FV Diefflen - TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach FSV Jägersburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II FSV Salmrohr - FV Dudenhofen FV Eppelborn - SC Idar-Oberstein
SV Gonsenheim - FK Pirmasens
FC Homburg - TSG Pfeddersheim
FK Pirmasens - TuS Mechtersheim SC Idar-Oberstein - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Eppelborn SV Morlautern - FC Karbach
FV Engers - SV Gonsenheim FV Dudenhofen - FV Diefflen
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Jägersburg 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:00 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:00
15:00
19:00
14:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30
15:00
19:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Homburg
Saar 05 Saarbrücken - Kaiserslautern II FV Diefflen - FSV Salmrohr
TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers
FSV Jägersburg - FV Dudenhofen
TSG Pfeddersheim - FK Pirmasens FC Karbach - SC Idar-Oberstein FV Eppelborn - TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
SV Gonsenheim - SV Morlautern
FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier
FC Homburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim FV Dudenhofen - FV Eppelborn SC Idar-Oberstein - SV Gonsenheim FSV Salmrohr - FSV Jägersburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach FV Engers - TSG Pfeddersheim FC Hertha Wiesbach - FK Pirmasens Eintracht Trier - FV Engers FV Eppelborn - FSV Salmrohr
TuS Mechtersheim - SC Idar-Oberstein
Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Dudenhofen FSV Jägersburg - FV Diefflen FC Karbach - TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Morlautern
SV Gonsenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 14:00 14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:00
15:00
19:00
14:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 16:00
15:00 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30
14:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
15:00
FK Pirmasens - FC Homburg
19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TuS Mechtersheim 14:00 SV Morlautern - Eintracht Trier 15:30 FV Diefflen - FV Eppelborn 15:30 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15:30 FV Engers - FC Hertha Wiesbach 17:30
FV Dudenhofen - FC Karbach
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr 15:30 Eintracht Trier - SC Idar-Oberstein 15:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Jägersburg 15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Morlautern 15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV Diefflen 15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 15:30 FC Homburg - FV Engers 15:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV Dudenhofen 17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim FV Diefflen - FC Karbach
FV Engers - FK Pirmasens
SV Morlautern - FC Homburg FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim FSV Jägersburg - Saar 05 Saarbrücken SC Idar-Oberstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim
15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30