AF PORTO DIVISÃO DE HONRA
AVINTES 2 INFESTA 2
Complexo Desportivo do Avintes, em Gaia Ricardo Carriço Humberto; Bruno, Paulo Freixo, Viana e Serginho (Cambiasso, 76); Vitinha, Avelino (Tita, 89) e Djaló (Jonas, 76); Oliveira, Renato e Gomes
Paulo Alexandre Miguel; Sousa, André, Teixeira e Estrela; Lúcio, Vitinha (Braga, 85) e Mário; Paiva (Soares, 85), Ruca (Varela, 70) e João Rodrigues Jorginho
1-2 João Rodrigues (14), Avelino (30 e 75) e Lúcio (40) NUN’ÁLVARES VILA CAÍZ
Complexo Desportivo do Nun’Álvares, em Recarei, Paredes Carlos Silva
Postiga; Rúben (Moreira 75), Ruizinho, Pepe e Tiago; Roma (Hélio, 75), Ramiro e Paiva; Guedes (Miranda, 88), João Pinto (Apolónio, 89) e André Fernandes José António André; Henrique (Coelho, 46), Diogo, Andrezinho e Calistro; Cláudio (Vítor Hugo 60), João e Johan (Pimenta, 60), Brandão, Vitinha e Nando José Dinis
1-0 Ramiro (18) FOLGOSA 2 ALFENENSE 1
Complexo Desportivo de Folgosa, na Maia Pedro Barbosa
Fabiansky; Azevedo, Zé Pedro (Marco, 70), Serginho e Joel; Guimarães, Dinis (Pedro Costa, 70) e Bruno Carneiro; Ricardo, Almeida e Rolando (Bruno Fernandes, 90+5) Pedro Pontes
Rui; Samu, Diogo, Cenoura (Biscoito, 90+3) e Ribeiro (Vitinha, 90+3); João Sousa, Luís Miguel (Beleza, 75) e Capela; Nando (Nuno, 90+3), Xani e Pelé Rui Cunha
1-1 Capela (14), Azevedo (39) e Rolando (90+4) APARECIDA 1 CANIDELO 0 Complexo Desportivo de Lousada Albino Rocha
Pilrota; Samu, Carlos, Paulo e Nandinho (Miguel, 46); Cristiano, Guilherme e Roberto (João André, 76); Marquinho (Tiago, 56), Alcides (Gabi, 76) e Pedrinho Tiago Moreira Sérgio Lima; Zé Ferreira, Hélder, André Santos (Nuno, 77) e David; André Azevedo, David Maia e Luís Pereira; Kaká (Nico, 61), Ivan (Amaral, 76) e Hugo Reis Tozé Madureira
0-0 Guilherme (54) 1 0 NOGUEIRENSE VILA FC
Estádio Municipal de Nogueira, na Maia Tiago Sá
Vasconcelos; João Pedro, Pedrão, Fabinho (Johny, 74) e Suíço; Zé Tó (Vitó, 56), Dudu e Jorge (Gil, 56); Luís Peixoto, Marco e Rui Abreu
Alexandre Oliveira Fábio; Miguel Ferreira, Miguel Mendes, Kaká (Joel, 84) e Tiga; Miguel Neves, Chaminé e Diogo; Nuno Costa, Basílio (Jorginho, 46) e Kevin António Remelgado
2-1 Miguel Neves (9 e 79, g.p.) e Fabinho (28 e 40) 2 2
CASTÊLO DA MAIA
1 0 ÁGUAS SANTAS
Estádio Dr. Costa Lima, no Castêlo da Maia José Santos
Alex; Ribas, Silva, Quinando e Pedro Ferreira; Bruno Cruz (Daniel Ferreira, 68), André Cunha (Mazola, 68) e Paulo Carneiro; Renato, Pedro Seia (Miguel Mendes, 46) e Tiago (João Duarte, 80) Hugo Reis
Schurman; Teixeira (Manú, 60), Cafu, Dias e Bruninho; Ivo, Márcio e Pires; Lindolfo, Rui (Shev, 60) e Ricardinho Hugo Pancho
1-0 Renato (32)
CUSTÓIAS
2 LUSITANOS ST. CRUZ 0
Complexo Desportivo de Custóias, em Matosinhos Tony Calvo
Tiago; Costa, Flávio (Nuno, 84), Bruno Cruz e Batista; David (Ferrer, 68), Meneses e Diogo (Vilaça, 84); Alan (Cardoso, 84), Santa Cruz e Ivo (Rebelo, 68)
Mário Rui
GULPILHARES
Bruno; Hugo (Zé Vina, 30), Valente, Paulo e Berna (Alex, 68); Fabinho, Filipe Teixeira (Sandro, 68) e Diogo Duarte; Saldanha, Miguel e Ricky Filipe Borges
1-0 Flávio (33) e Alan (75)
1 CRESTUMA 0
Complexo Desportivo Freguesia de Gulpilhares, em Gaia João Teixeira
Gil; Reis, Valente, Correia e Leandro; Emerson, Amaral e Fabinho; Leão (Alvarenga, 65), Velha e Rascão (Alex, 90) Jorge Morais Rui; Pereira, Bisa, Teixeira (Tiago, 60) e Chibinho; Addi (André, 80), Bruninho e Hugo; Didi, Elói (Nora, 80) e Pedro Vítor Moreira
1-0 Velha (9)
BOUGADENSE ATL. RIO TINTO
2 2
Complexo Desportivo do Bougadense, na Trofa Catarina Eusébio
Garcia; Lopes, Dani, Hugo (Luís, 60) e Esquerdinha (Tiago, 86); Renato, Pauleta (Casimiro, 60) e Pedro; Pontes (Lucas, 41), Júlio (Lalas, 60) e Tó Agostinho Lima
Semanas; Crespo, Paulinho, Teixeira (Jardel, 46) e Filipe (Dias, 67); Emanuel (Canetas, 46), Júlio e Rosinhas; Miguel (Claro, 80), Gomes e Pinho Luciano Simões
2-0 Esquerdinha (19), Renato (30), Miguel (53) e Filipe (60)