CALENDARIO LIGA ASOBAL 2016-2017
1ª (10/9/16)-16ª (4/2/17)
BM Sinfin-ABANCA Ademar León BM Villa de Aranda-Bidasoa Irún Frigoríficos Morrazo-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Recoletos At. Valladolid-Angel Ximénez P. Genil BM Benidorm-Helvetia Anaitasuna GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada-Bada Huesca FC Barcelona Lassa-Fraikin BM Granollers Naturhouse La Rioja-BM Guadalajara
2ª (14/9/16)-17ª (11/2/17)
ABANCA Ademar León-Naturhouse La Rioja Bidasoa Irún-BM Sinfin Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-BM Villa de Aranda Ángel Ximénez P. Genil-Frigoríficos Morrazo Helvetia Anaitasuna-Recoletos At. Valladolid Bada Huesca-BM Benidorm Fraikin BM Granollers-GlobalCaja C. Encantada BM Guadalajara-FC Barcelona Lassa
3ª (17/9/16)-18ª (18/2/17)
ABANCA Ademar León-Bidasoa Irún BM Sinfin-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto BM Villa de Aranda-Ángel Ximénez P. Genil Frigoríficos Morrazo-Helvetia Anaitasuna Recoletos At. Valladolid-Bada Huesca BM Benidorm-Fraikin BM Granollers GlobalCaja C. Encantada-BM Guadalajara Naturhouse La Rioja-FC Barcelona Lassa
4ª (24/9/16)-19ª (25/2/17)
Bidasoa Irún-Naturhouse La Rioja Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-ABANCA Ademar León Ángel Ximénez P. Genil-BM Sinfin Helvetia Anaitasuna-BM Villa de Aranda Bada Huesca-Frigoríficos Morrazo Fraikin BM Granollers-Recoletos At. Valladolid BM Guadalajara-BM Benidorm FC Barcelona Lassa-GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada
5ª (1/10/16)-20ª (4/3/17)
Bidasoa Irún-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto ABANCA Ademar León-Ángel Ximénez P. Genil BM Sinfin-Helvetia Anaitasuna BM Villa de Aranda-Bada Huesca Frigoríficos Morrazo-Fraikin BM Granollers Recoletos At. Valladolid-BM Guadalajara BM Benidorm-FC Barcelona Lassa Naturhouse La Rioja-GlobalCaja C. Encantada
6ª (8/10/16)-21ª (11/3/17)
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-Naturhouse La Rioja Ángel Ximénez P. Genil-Bidasoa Irún Helvetia Anaitasuna-ABANCA Ademar León Bada Huesca-BM Sinfin Fraikin BM Granollers-BM Villa de Aranda BM Guadalajara-Frigoríficos Morrazo FC Barcelona Lassa-Recoletos At. Valladolid GlobalCaja C. Encantada-BM Benidorm
7ª (15/10/16)-22ª (25/3/17)
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-Angel Ximénez Genil Bidasoa Irún-Helvetia Anaitasuna ABANCA Ademar León-Bada Huesca BM Sinfin-Fraikin BM Granollers BM Villa de Aranda-BM Guadalajara Frigoríficos Morrazo-FC Barcelona Lassa Recoletos At. Valladolid-GlobalCaja C. Encantada Naturhouse La Rioja-BM Benidorm
8ª (22/10/16)-23ª (1/4/17)
Angel Ximénez P. Genil-Naturhouse La Rioja Helvetia Anaitasuna-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Bada Huesca-Bidasoa Irún Fraikin BM Granollers-ABANCA Ademar León BM Guadalajara-BM Sinfin FC Barcelona Lassa-BM Villa de Aranda GlobalCaja C. Encantada-Frigoríficos Morrazo BM Benidorm-Recoletos At. Valladolid
9ª (29/10/16)-24ª (8/4/17)
Angel Ximénez P. Genil-Helvetia Anaitasuna Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-Bada Huesca Bidasoa Irún-Fraikin BM Granollers ABANCA Ademar León-BM Guadalajara BM Sinfin-FC Barcelona Lassa BM Villa de Aranda-GlobalCaja C. Encantada Frigoríficos Morrazo-BM Benidorm Naturhouse La Rioja-Recoletos At. Valladolid
10ª (12/11/16)-25ª (15/4/17)
Helvetia Anaitasuna-Naturhouse La Rioja Bada Huesca-Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil Fraikin BM Granollers-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto BM Guadalajara-Bidasoa Irún FC Barcelona Lassa-ABANCA Ademar León GlobalCaja C. Encantada-BM Sinfin BM Benidorm-BM Villa de Aranda Recoletos At. Valladolid-Frigoríficos Morrazo
11ª (19/11/16)-26ª (22/4/17)
Helvetia Anaitasuna-Bada Huesca Ángel Ximénez P. Genil-Fraikin BM Granollers Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-BM Guadalajara Bidasoa Irún-FC Barcelona Lassa ABANCA Ademar León-GlobalCaja C. Encantada BM Sinfin-BM Benidorm BM Villa de Aranda-Recoletos At. Valladolid Naturhouse La Rioja-Frigoríficos Morrazo
12ª (26/11/16)-27ª (29/4/17)
Bada Huesca-Naturhouse La Rioja Fraikin BM Granollers-Helvetia Anaitasuna BM Guadalajara-Ángel Ximénez P. Genil FC Barcelona Lassa-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto GlobalCaja C. Encantada-Bidasoa Irún BM Benidorm-ABANCA Ademar León Recoletos At. Valladolid-BM Sinfin Frigoríficos Morrazo-BM Villa de Aranda
13ª (3/12/16)-28ª (13/5/17)
Bada Juesca-Fraikin BM Granollers Helvetia Anaitasuna-BM Guadalajara Ángel Ximénez P. Genil-FC Barcelona Lassa Fertiberia P. Sagunto-GlobalCaja C. Encantada Bidasoa Irún-BM Benidorm ABANCA Ademar León-Recoletos At. Valladolid BM Sinfin-Frigoríficos Morrazo Naturhouse La Rioja-BM Villa de Aranda
14ª (7/12/16)-29ª (20/5/17)
Naturhouse La Rioja-Fraikin BM Granollers BM Guadalajara-Bada Huesca FC Barcelona Lassa-Helvetia Anaitasuna GlobalCaja C. Encantada-Angel Ximénez P. Genil BM Benidorm-Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Recoletos At. Valladolid-Bidasoa Irún Frigoríficos Morrazo-ABANCA Ademar León BM Villa de Aranda-BM Sinfin
15ª (10/12/16)-30ª (20/5/17)
Fraikin BM Granollers-BM Guadalajara Bada Huesca-FC Barcelona Lassa Helvetia Anaitasuna-GlobalCaja C. Encantada Angel Ximénez P. Genil-BM Benidorm Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto-Recoletos At. Valladolid Bidasoa Irún-Frigoríficos Morrazo ABANCA Ademar León-BM Villa de Aranda BM Sinfin-Naturhouse La Rioja