Pro­gram­ma­over­zicht

Times of Suriname - - NEDERLANDS NIEUWS /TV -

SCCN TV 17.1

08:00 Co­me­dy se­rie:

Ba­by Dad­dy

08:25 Doc.: The Ber­mu­da Tri­an­g­le Be­ne­ath the Wa­ves

09:30 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie: LEGO Scoo­by Doo Haun­ted Hol­ly­wood 10:50 Mo­vie: Ano­ther

Cin­de­rel­la Sto­ry

12:25 Mo­vie:

Fly Away Ho­me

14:15 Mo­vie: Spud 3:

Le­arning To Fly

15:50 FIFA Fust­al World Cup: Fi­nal: Rus­sia - Ar­gen­ti­na (herh)

18:10 The El­len

DeGe­ne­res Show

19:15 Just for Laughs

19:55 Dra­ma se­rie:

On­ce Upon A Ti­me 20:40 Dra­ma se­rie:

Pret­ty Litt­le Li­ars 21:35 Ac­ti­on Se­rie:

CSI New York

22:25 Mo­vie:

The Good Neigh­bor 00:00 Mo­vie: Good­bye World 01:40 Mo­vie:

Fly Away Ho­me

03:25 Mo­vie: Ano­ther

Cin­de­rel­la Sto­ry

05:00 Doc.: The Ber­mu­da Tri­an­g­le Be­ne­ath the Wa­ves

06:00 Car­toons

SCCN TV 17.2

12:35 Doc.: The Se­arch

for Free­dom

14:15 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

Fin­ding Ne­mo

16:00 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

Tom And Jer­ry Back to Oz

17:25 Dra­ma se­rie:

One Tree Hill

19:10 Dra­ma se­rie: Suits 19:55 X - Fac­tor

22:00 Co­me­dy se­rie: Mom 22:30 Mo­vie: Tri­ple 9

00:25 Mo­vie: The Last Stand 02:10 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

Tom And Jer­ry Back to Oz

03:30 Ani­ma­ti­on mo­vie:

Fin­ding Ne­mo

05:10 Mo­vie: Va­ca­ti­on

06:50 Mo­vie:

The Three Stoog­es 08:25 Mo­vie:

Sa­ve the Last Dan­ce 10:15 Doc.: The Se­arch

for Free­dom

SCCN TV 17.3

08:50 Just for laughs 09:15 Mo­vie: Bang Bang 12:00 Mo­vie: Ha­wai­zaa­de 14:25 Just for laughs 14:50 Mo­vie:

I Ha­te Luv Sto­rys 17:15 Se­rie: Adaal­at

18:00 Se­rie: Cri­me Patrol 18:50 Mo­vie:

Jab Tak Hai Jaan 22:05 Mo­vie: Kya Su­per

Kool Hain Hum 00:30 Mo­vie: Bang Bang 03:00 Mo­vie: Ha­wai­zaa­de 05:10 Mo­vie:

Jab Tak Hai Jaan

ATV 12.1

07:00 BBC Nieuws

07:35 Roep van de Brui­de­gom 08:10 Fit­ness: Shaun T Ins­a­ni­ty Sweet In­ter­vals

08:45 So­fia The First

09:05 BBC Nieuws

09:35 In­spec­tor Gad­get

10:00 Tv-film

10:50 ATV Pe­o­p­le

Choi­ce Hours

12:00 BBC Nieuws

12:35 Girl meets world

13:00 Te­ken­film

14:00 Su­per Hit Vi­deo

15:00 Fast N’Loud

16:00 Ma­de by De­struc­ti­on 16:30 The Adv. of Tin Tin 17:15 Ga­do Wor­toe Ta­ki So

en Le­ri Wi So

18:00 ATV Nieuws

18:40 Stuck In The Midd­le 19:15 Mas­ters of Il­lu­si­on 19:40 The Coolest Pla­ces

on Earth

20:00 Un­der­co­ver Boss

21:00 ATV Sports

21:50 Trek­king: Tek’ 2 / Dou­ble Tek’ 2 /

Match 3 / High 5

22:00 Qu­een Su­gar

22:50 Ga­me Of Thro­nes 23:50 Ca­rib­bean New­sli­ne 00:20 ATV Nieuws

01:00 Ein­de uit­zen­ding

TV2 12.2

07:00 BBC Nieuws

09:00 Ani­mal Pla­net

14:00 Car­toons

17:00 Su­ri Tu­nes

18:00 Duck­ta­les

18:30 Yo­ga

19:00 ATV Nieuws (herh.) 19:40 Do­cu­men­tai­re

20:30 The A-Team

21:20 Chi­ca­go Fi­re

22:05 Ca­rib­bean New­sli­ne 22:35 De­fi­an­ce

23:20 Duck Dy­nasty

23:40 BBC Nieuws

00:05 Ein­de uit­zen­ding

Newspapers in Dutch

Newspapers from Suriname

© PressReader. All rights reserved.