Tv-programmaoverzicht zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
07:35 NBA Highlights (herh.) 08:30 England - Premier League: Chelsea Watford
11:00 England - Premier League: Manchester City - Burnley
13:30 Germany - Bundesliga: Hamburg SV - Bayern Munich
15:45 Italy - Serie A: Napoli
- Internazionale
17:55 NVLuchthavenbeheer:
BW
18:15 VSB Infomercial
AFL.03
18:35 Infomercial: FHD afl.
09
19:05 Smackdown (Herh.) 21:00 NBA: Golden State @
Memphis
23:40 Movie: Freddy vs.
Jason
01:15 Movie: Salt
03:00 Movie: The Limehouse
Golem
04:45 Movie: A Boy Called
Po
06:20 Cartoons League: Huddersfield Town - Manchester United
13:00 Movie: Racing Stripes 14:40 Movie: Kung Fu Yoga 16:15 NBA Action (Herh.) 16:40 Kinder Serie: Dragon
Ball
17:15 The Voice (Herh.) 19:20 NBA Highlights
19:50 The X Factor (Herh.)
16 okt
21:25 Animation serie:
Family Guy
22:15 Drama serie: Claws 23:00 Drama serie: Being
Mary Jane
23:45 Movie: Scary Movie 2 01:10 Movie: Boys in the
Trees
03:00 Movie: Brooklyn 04:55 Movie: Racing Stripes 06:30 Movie: Kung Fu Yoga 08:30 Just for laughs (Herh.) 08:55 Movie: Satyagraha 11:40 Movie: We Are Family 13:50 Movie: Chup Chup Ke 16:55 NVD Belicht
17:10 Movie: Singham
Returns
19:45 Movie: Mujhse Dosti
Karoge
22:35 Movie: Kurbaan 01:15 Movie: Satyagraha 03:50 Movie: We Are Family 05:45 Movie: Chup Chup Ke 07:00 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Logos International 08:36 The Lion Guard
09:00 Caribbean Newsline 09:35 Masterchef Junior 10:20 Project Runway
11:25 Survivor
12:10 CNN Nieuws
12:35 Tv.Film: Time Toys 14:05 Entnm.: Simon and Garfunkel The Harmony Game
15:20 De Levende Steen
Gemeente
16:00 America’s Got Talent 16:45 Alpha and Omega 3:
The Great Wolf Games 17:35 SZF magazine herh. 18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:45 NIMOS REDD
Geoportal
18:55 VSB Infomercial 3:
Raveen Ramtahalsing 19:05 Doc.: Congo Bush
Pilots
20:00 Carline Entertainment: 21:10 The Rubing Health
Foundation
21:30 Superstore
22:00 Trekking: Lotto/Lotto Plus/Tek.2/Double Tek.2/Match.3/High.5 22:10 Shots Fired 22:55 Tv.Film: Wonder
Woman
01:25 Herh.ATV Nieuws 02:00 Divorce
02:35 Tv.Film:
Killing Salazar
04:15 My Floating Home 04:40 Famously Single
05:25 Family Tools
05:50 Little Big Shots
06:35 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Steven Reyme
Ministries 07:00 Aljazeera Nieuws 11:00 Manchester City FC X
Burnly FC
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt X
Borussia Dortmund 15:00 Telesur/SVB 1e Devisie(Herh.): Leo Victor x PVV
16:30 Tv.Film: Stomp The
Yard 2: Homecoming 18:00 Let’s Get Local
18:11 Scooby Doo and the
Mystery Map
19:00 Telesur/SVB 1e Devisie: Robin Hood x Nishaan 42
21:05 Grimm
21:50 Tv.Film: Mystic Blade 23:15 Beauty and the Beast 00:00 Einde uitzending (wijzigingen voorbehouden)