Tv-programmaoverzicht van maandag 22 oktober 2018
SCCN TV 17.1
08:00 Doc.:
Expedition Unknown 08:50 Movie:
Young Frankenstein 10:40 Movie: Jaws III
12:20 Movie: Little Monsters 14:05 Movie: Maleficent 16:00 England - Premier League: Arsenal - Leicester City
18:15 Just For Laughs
18:50 The Ellen
DeGeneres Show
19:50 Comedy serie: Marlon 20:30 NBA: Orlando Magic
@ Boston Celtics 23:30 NBA:
San Antonio Spurs @ Los Angeles Lakers 02:00 MTV
06:00 Cartoons
SCCN TV 17.2
09:00 Discovery
12:00 Movie:
Hotel Transylvania 13:35 Movie: Casper:
A Spirited Beginning 15:05 Movie: Matilda
16:45 The X- Factor
17:50 Drama serie:
One Tree Hill
18:40 Movie: Warm Bodies 20:20 Drama serie:
House Of Cards
21:10 Drama serie: Riverdale 21:55 Drama serie: This Is Us 22:45 Action Serie:
CSI New York
23:35 Movie: Errementari: The Blacksmith and the Devil (2017)
01:10 Movie: Pandorum 03:00 Movie:
Happy Death Day 04:40 Movie: Wendy Wu:
Homecoming Warrior 06:10 Movie: The Parent Trap
SCCN TV 17.3
07:45 Just for laughs
08:20 Movie: Bade Miyan
Chote Miyan
10:45 Movie: Azaan…
The Awakening Call 13:10 Just for laughs
13:40 Movie: Commando 16:00 Movie: Commando 2 18:20 Movie: Luv Kush 20:00 Serie: Crime Patrol 20:55 Movie:
Satyameva Jayate 23:25 Movie: Rokkk
01:25 Movie: Azaan…
The Awakening Call 03:25 Movie: Commando 05:30 Movie: Commando 2
ATV (KN.12.1)
07:00 CNN Nieuws
07:35 Roep van de Bruidegom 08:10 Fitness:
Zumba Cardio Party 09:00 CNN Nieuws
09:35 Darkwing Duck
10:00 Tvfilm: Birthmarked 11:40 Hey Jackie
12:00 CNN Nieuws
12:35 Middagfilm:
The Miracle Season 14:20 Super Hit Video:
Super Pop Clips
15:20 Becoming Superhuman 16:00 Kinderfilm: Batman
Assault on Arkham 17:20 Gado Wortoe Taki So En Bijbel Wortoe Leri Wi So
18:00 ATV Nieuws
18:45 Timeless
19:30 American Worst Tatoos 20:00 The Resident
21:00 ATV Sports
22:00 Trekking:
Tek' 2/Double Tek' 2/ Match 3/High 5
22:10 Queen Of The South 23:00 Hap And Leonard 23:45 Caribbean Newsline 00:15 ATV Nieuws
00:50 MacGyver
01:35 Tvfilm: Wolf Mother 03:35 Tvfilm: The Row 05:00 Jungletown
05:45 CNN Nieuws 07:35 Steven Reyme
Ministries
ATV (KN.12.2)
07:00 Aljazeera Nieuws 12:00 Cartoons
16:30 Suri Tunes
17:30 Strange Evidence 18:15 Mickey And The
Roaster Racer
19:00 ATV Nieuws
19:40 Earth Wildest Water 20:45 A.P. Bio
21:10 Black Lightning 21:55 Caribbean Newsline 22:30 Salvation
23:15 The Terror
Wijzigingen voorbehouden