FIXTURES GUIDE
FOOTBALL
European Championship Qualifying Group A: Scotland v Cyprus (2.00); Spain v Norway (7.45)
Qualifying Group D: Armenia v Turkey (5.00); Croatia v Wales (7.45)
Qualifying Group I: Andorra v Romania (7.45); Belarus v Switzerland (5.00); Israel v Kosovo (5.00)
Sky Bet League One: Charlton v Wycombe, Exeter v Accrington Stanley, Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City, Milton Keynes Dons v Morecambe, Peterborough v Derby, Portsmouth v Port Vale
League Two: Barrow v AFC Wimbledon, Colchester v Tranmere, Crawley Town v Rochdale, Doncaster v Northampton, Gillingham v Carlisle, Grimsby v Walsall, Hartlepool v Leyton Orient, Mansfield v Sutton Utd, Stevenage v Salford City, Swindon v Stockport County
Vanarama Premier: Wrexham v York
Southern League Premier South: Dorchester v Merthyr Town
JD Cymru Premier Championship: Penybont v Bala Town, The New Saints v Cardiff Met University
JD Cymru Premier Conference: Aberystwyth Town v Flint Town United, Airbus UK v Pontypridd United, Haverfordwest County v Caernarfon Town
JD Cymru North: Chirk AAA v Llanidloes Town, Colwyn Bay v Holywell Town, Holyhead Hotspur v Cefn Druids, Mold Alexandra v Gresford Athletic, Porthmadog v Penrhyncoch, Prestatyn Town v Guilsfield
JD Cymru South: Barry Town United v Pontardawe Town, Cambrian & Clydach v Cwmbran Celtic, Carmarthen Town v Goytre United, Llantwit Major v Afan Lido, Taffs Well v Ammanford AFC, Trefelin BGC v Swansea University
RUGBY
United Rugby Championship: Benetton v Lions (1pm), Ospreys v Dragons (1), Connacht v Edinburgh (3), Scarlets v Sharks (5), Munster v Glasgow (5.15), Ulster v Bulls (7.35)
Indigo Premiership Group: Llandovery v Llanelli
WRU Premiership Cup
Semi finals: Pontypridd v Newport, RGC v Cardiff
Admiral National Championship: Beddau v Narberth, Cardiff Met v Bedwas, Maesteg Quins v Bargoed, Neath v Trebanos, Pontypool v Tata Steel, Ystalyfera v Glamorgan Wanderers
WRU Championship Cup
Semi final: Cross Keys v Ystrad Rhondda
WRU Division 2 Cup
Semi finals: Aberdare v Kidwelly, Morriston v Heol y Cyw
WRU Division 3 Cup
Semi finals: Lampeter Town v Abertillery, St Clears v Vardre
WRU Division4 Cup
Semi finals: Bryncethin v Chepstow, Nantyglo v Wattstown
WRU Division 5 Cup
Semi finals: Crumlin v Pontardawe, Tonna v Ferndale
Admiral National Leagues Division 1 East: Brecon v Risca, Dowlais v Penallta, Monmouth v Nelson, Newbridge v Bedlinog, Pontypool United v Blaenavon, Senghenydd v Brynmawr
Division 1 East Central: Cambrian Welfare v Dinas Powys, Mountain Ash v Barry, Rhiwbina v St Josephs. Rhydyfelin v Porth Harlequins, Treorchy v Rumney, Ynysybwl v St Peters
Division 1 North: Bala v Dinbych, Bethesda v Llangefni, COBRA v Caernarfon, Dolgellau v Pwllheli, Ruthin v Nant Conwy
Division 1 West Central:
Ammanford v Bridgend Athletic, Birchgrove v Kenfig Hill, Brynamman v Bonymaen, Nantyffyllon v Skewen, Tondu v Glynneath, Waunarlwydd v Dunvant
Felinfoel v Gorseinon, Gowerton v Aberystwyth, Llangennech v Penclawdd, Pembroke v Crymych, Whitland v Newcastle Emlyn, Yr Hendy v Llanelli Wanderers
Division 2 East: Abergavenny v Newport HSOB, Blackwood v Caerleon, Pill Harriers v Oakdale, Talywain v Caldicot, Ynysddu v Croesyceiliog
Division 2 East Central: Caerphilly v Abercynon, Cowbridge v Llantrisant, Llanishen v Gilfach Goch, Llantwit Fardre v Treharris, Taffs Well v Abercwmboi
Division 2 North: Abergele v Mold, Bangor v Wrexham, Colwyn Bay v Welshpool, Nant Conwy II v Shotton Steel, Newtown v Rhyl & District
Division 2 West Central: Bridgend Sports v Aberavon Quins, Builth Wells v Pencoed, Ystradgynlais v Pyle
Division 2 West: Carmarthen Athletic v Burry Port, Fishguard v Pontarddulais, Loughor v Nantgaredig, Milford Haven v Tycroes, Mumbles v Tenby United
Division 3 East: Blaina v Garndiffaith, Llanhilleth v Usk, Rhymney v Machen, RTB Ebbw Vale v Abertysswg, Tredegar Ironsides v Abercarn
Division 3 East Central: CR Cymry Caerdydd v Llanharan, Fairwater v Penarth, Old Illtydians v Cardiff Quins, Penygraig v Canton, Pontyclun v Tylorstown, St Albans v Pentyrch
Division 3 North East: COBRA II v Bro Gwernant, Machynlleth v Dinbych II, Mold II v Bala II, Rhosllanerchrugog v Ruthin II, Wrexham II v Llanidloes
Division 3 North West: Bro Ffestiniog v Llandudno II, Caernarfon II v Llangefni II, Menai Bridge v Holyhead, Pwllheli II v Bethesda II, Rhyl & District II v Porthmadog
Division 3 West Central: Baglan v Aberavon Green Stars, Cwmgors v Abercrave, Cwmllynfell v Bryncoch, Swansea Uplands v Cwmafan, Tonmawr v Nantymoel
Division 3 West A: Aberaeron v Llanybydder, Cardigan v Haverfordwest, Laugharne v Llangwm, Pembroke Dock Quins v Neyland
Division 3 West B: Amman United v Furnace United, Betws v Tumble, Llandeilo v Llangadog, New Dock Stars v Cefneithin, Penygroes v Llandybie, Trimsaran v Bynea
Division 4 East: Hafodyrynys v Bedwellty, St Julians HSOB v Newport Saracens, Whitehead v New Panteg, Fleur De Lys v Blackwood Stars
Division 4 East Central: Cefn Coed v Caerau Ely, Gwernyfed v Treherbert, Old Penarthians v Ynysowen, Tonyrefail v Llandaff North
Division 4 West Central: Glais v Alltwen, Glyncorrwg v Maesteg, Penlan v Neath Athletic
Division 5 East: Bettws v Pontllanfraith, Crickhowell v Brynithel, Hollybush v Beaufort
Division 5 East Central: Brackla v Cardiff Saracens, Llandrindod Wells v Hirwaun, Ogmore Vale v Sully Sports, Pontycymmer v Cardiff Internationals, Whitchurch v Tref y Clawdd
Division 5 West Central: Pantyffynnon v Rhigos, Penybanc v Fall Bay, Pontyates v Banwen, Seven Sisters v South Gower
Division 6 East: Abersychan v Trefil, Forgeside v Cwmcarn Unitedm, Old Tyleryan v Hartridge, West Mon v Girling