THIS WEEK’S SCHEDULE
Subject to change
THURSDAY’S GAME
Batesville at Searcy
FRIDAY’S GAMES Arkadelphia at Greenbrier
Bald Knob at Riverview
Barton at Des Arc
Bearden at Gurdon
Beebe at Lonoke
Bigelow at Perryville
Bryant at Longview, Texas Camden Harmony Grove at Fordyce Cedarville at Green Forest Centerpoint
at Benton Harmony Grove Central Arkansas Christian at Carlisle Charleston at Pottsville Conway Christian at Atkins Danville at Greenland
DeWitt at Drew Central Dollarway at Texarkana
Dumas at McGehee
East Poinsett County
at Walnut Ridge
El Dorado at Cabot
England at Rison Farmington at Springdale Foreman at Westville (Okla.) Fouke at Mineral Springs Fountain Lake at Mayflower Gosnell at Osceola Greenwood at Fort Smith Northside Hackett at Panama (Okla.) Hamburg at Camden Fairview Harding Academy at Heber Springs Harrisburg at Greene County Tech Hazen at Earle
Hope at Ashdown
Horatio at Murfreesboro Jessieville at Mount Ida
Joe T. Robinson at Marion Johnson County Westside
at Two Rivers
Jonesboro at Conway Jonesboro Westside at Hoxie Kansas City (Mo.) Rockhurst
at Bentonville
Lafayette County at Genoa Central Lake Hamilton at Malvern
Lake Village at Junction City Lincoln at Huntsville
Little Rock Central at Bentonville West Little Rock Christian at Magnolia Little Rock Southwest at Benton Magnet Cove at Glen Rose Mansfield at Elkins
Marked Tree at Manila Maumelle at Vilonia
McCrory at Clarendon Melbourne at Cave City
Mena at Hot Springs
Mills at Forrest City Mountain Home at Nettleton Mountain View at Hector Mountainburg at Lavaca Nashville at De Queen Newport at Bauxite North Little Rock at Fayetteville Palestine-Wheatley
at Northpoint (Miss.) Christian Piggott at Highland Pocahontas at Paragould Poteau (Okla.) at Alma
Poyen at Bismarck
Prairie Grove at Pea Ridge Prescott at Parkers Chapel Pryor (Okla.) at Gravette Pulaski Academy
at Lipscomb (Tenn.) Academy Rivercrest at Valley View Rogers Heritage at Van Buren Russellville at Fort Smith Southside Salem at Dover
Sand Springs (Okla.)
at Shiloh Christian
Siloam Springs at Harrison Smackover at Hampton Stilwell, Okla. at Gentry Stuttgart at Warren
Sylvan Hills at Jacksonville Trumann at Southside Batesville Watson Chapel
at Hot Springs Lakeside West Fork at Paris
White Hall at Little Rock Parkview Wynne at Morrilton Yellville-Summit at Corning
EIGHT MAN
Brinkley at Rector Cutter-Morning Star at Spring Hill Decatur at Augusta Hermitage at Little Rock Hall
KIPP Blytheville at Western Yell County KIPP Delta at Woodlawn Marshall at Episcopal Collegiate Marvell-Elaine at Mountain Pine Midland at Cedar Ridge
Rose Bud at Subiaco Academy