WEST TEXAS STANDINGS AND SCOREBOARD
Midland Lee Odessa Permian Odessa Abilene Midland
San Angelo Central Wolfforth Frenship
Last Week: Odessa Permian 47, Abilene Cooper 35; Killeen Shoemaker 61, San Angelo Central 35; Wichita Falls Rider 42, Midland 13; Midland Lee 54, Amarillo 40; Lubbock Coronado 42, Wolfforth Frenship 14; Amarillo Tascosa 26, Abilene 20
District 2-5A-I Amarillo Tascosa Lubbock Lubbock Coronado Lubbock Monterey Amarillo Amarillo Caprock Amarillo Palo Duro
Last Week: Lubbock 48, Big Spring 12; Lubbock-Cooper 18, Amarillo Caprock 0; Canyon Randall 47, Amarillo Palo Duro 6; Midland Lee 54, Amarillo 40; Lubbock Coronado 42, Wolfforth Frenship 14, Amarillo Tascosa 26, Abilene 20
District 3-5A-II Abilene Wylie Canyon Randall Lubbock-Cooper Wichita Falls Rider Plainview Wichita Falls
Last Week: Lubbock-Cooper 18, Amarillo Caprock 0; Hereford 42, Plainview 36; Abilene Wylie 28, Brownwood 7; Iowa Park 57, Wichita Falls 33; Canyon Randall 47, Amarillo Palo Duro 6; Wichita Falls Rider 42, Midland 13
District 2-4A-I Andrews
Big Spring S.A. Lake View Fort Stockton
Last Week: Lubbock 48, Big Spring 12; San Angelo Lake View 63, Brownfield 40; Pecos 28, Fort Stockton 21; Andrews 45, Lubbock Estacado 44
District 1-4A-II District Sweetwater 0-0-0 Midland Greenwood 0-0-0 Pecos 0-0-0 Snyder 0-0-0 Monahans 0-0-0
Last Week: Canyon 48, Midland Greenwood 0; Monahans 29, Lamesa 8; Pecos 28, Fort Stockton 21; Sweetwater 54, Clyde 10
District 3-3A-I Early
Wall Tuscola Jim Ned Clyde Breckenridge San Angelo TLC
Last Week: Midland Christian 40, Wall 6; Sweetwater 54, Clyde 10; Stanton 68, San Angelo TLC 0; Early 36, San Angelo Grape Creek 0; Holliday 35, Breckenridge 12
District 1-3A-II District Crane 0-0-0 Alpine 0-0-0 Anthony 0-0-0 Tornillo 0-0-0 Odessa Compass A. 0-0-0
Last Week: Lockney 67, Odessa Compass Academy 0; Crane 31, Denver City 21
District 4-3A-II District Lubbock Roosevelt 0-0-0 Coahoma 0-0-0 Idalou 0-0-0 Big Lake Reagan Co.0-0-0 Abernathy 0-0-0 Stanton 0-0-0
Last Week: Lubbock Roosevelt 58, Floydada 5; Abernathy 34, Littlefield 20; Stanton 68, San Angelo TLC 0
District 3-2A-I Anson Hawley Stamford Forsan Haskell Colorado City
Last Week: Stamford 54, Archer City 46; Bangs 39, Hawley 15; Coleman 47, Colorado City Colorado 13
District 1-2A-II Wink McCamey Iraan Seagraves Plains
Last Week: McCamey 41, San Antonio Cole 7; Ralls 58, Plains 12; Rocksprings 54, Iraan 12; Wink 52, Smyer 22
UIL Six Man District 4-1A-II Lamesa Klondike Ackerly Sands Loop Wilson Welch Dawson 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0
District 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0
Overall 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0 0-1-0
Record 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 1-0-0 0-1-0 0-1-0
Record 4-1-0 3-1-0 3-2-0 1-4-0
Record 3-1-0 2-2-0 2-2-0 2-2-0 2-3-0
Record 3-2-0 3-2-0 2-1-0 1-4-0 0-4-0 0-5-0
Record 4-0-0 2-2-0 0-0-0 0-0-0 0-4-0
Record 5-0-0 4-0-0 3-0-0 3-1-0 3-2-0 2-3-0
Record 3-1-0 3-2-0 3-2-0 2-2-0 1-3-0 0-5-0
Record 5-0-0 3-1-0 0-3-0 0-4-0 0-5-0
Record 5-0-0 3-2-0 2-3-0 1-4-0 0-0-0 54 47
20 13 35 14
PF 26 48 42
40 0 6
PF 28 47 18 42 36 33
PF 226 96 196 75
PF 186 79 133 100 115
PF 115 127 115 104 12 33
PF 108 62
7
PF 208 157 125 183 89 130
PF 122 153 133 78 40 15
PF 222 205 20 28 77
PF 258 217 174 132 40 35
26 42 61 42
PA 20 12 14
54 18 47
PA 7
6
0 13 42 57
PA 161 85 185 142
PA 145 124 95 66 154
PA 108 88 67 177 75 285
PA 51 71
257
PA 7 47 27 59 97 85
PA 112 115 138 90 154 199
PA 128 51 166 122 191
PA 14 129 221 266