GIRLS TENNIS LEAGUE ALL-STARS
BAY STATE CONFERENCE
Julia Roy, Rose McKinney, Alisa Buisson (Braintree); Ndanu Mutisya, Sonia Bhattacharyya, Emily Ribatt, Sonya Khudyakov, Isidora Beslic, Pilar Hincapie (Brookline); Erica Kjersgard (Natick); Rachel Leighton, Shriya Shinde, Sophie Wax, Alexandra Appel, Melanie Chien (Newton North); Alex Coleman, Caitlyn Avery, Anna Gishin (Wellesley); Lily Peter (Weymouth).
MVPs: Alex Coleman, Rachel Leighton
BIG THREE
Kayla Murphy, Leila DePina (Brockton); Serena Marques, Ariana Bedoya, Grace Mitchell, Melanie Santiago (New Bedford); Faith Cronister, Anjali Mahaseth (Durfee)
BOSTON CITY LEAGUE
Sydney Coller, Bryana Le, Zuri Walters (Latin Academy); Lesley Duarte, Ruth Rincon, Sylvia Yu (O'Bryant)
CAPE AND ISLANDS
Carly Donovan, Caty Street, Lauren Handel, Julia Smith (Monomoy); Allison Santos, Julia Grady (St. John Paul); Nicole Waldron, Alanis Wilson-Ehrenthal (Sturgis East/West); Noelle Benoit, Marena Gardella (Cape Cod Academy). MVP: Carly Donovan
CAPE ANN LEAGUE
Katie Nevils, Sarah Mezini (Lynnfield); Bridget Miller, Jessie Miller, Christina Bullock, Chanel Bullock (Manchester-Essex); Sophie Page, Emma Filipanic, River Sava (Newburyport). MVP: Sarah Mezini
CATHOLIC CONFERENCE
Alexandra Prudente, Ava Dooley, Makenna Sargis (Notre Dame); Margarey Dailey, Megan Etienne (Ursuline); Any Chu, Leila Vo (Fontbonne)
EASTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Julie Mason (Coyle & Cassidy); Amanda Vasconcelos, Sailor Nordstrom (Bishop Stang); Alexandria Sollecito, Chloe Burke (Bishop Feehan); Kat Roberts, Kelly Klaren, Elizabeth Williamson, Victoria Scott (Martha's Vineyard); Corrine Morhy (Somerset Berkley)
HOCKOMOCK LEAGUE
Hannah Sweeney (Franklin); Sophia Prinos, Lexi Nelson (Foxboro); Becca Ricci (King Philip); Paulina Martin, Sarah Doyle (Mansfield); Emily Chaisson, Jordan Willis, Gaby Duva, Azka Siddig (North Attleboro); Napur Shukla, Emily Zhang, Lulu Yuan, Katie Merport, Emily Wen (Sharon); Olivia Sweeney (Taunton). MVP: Hannah Sweeney
MAYFLOWER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
Kayla Pimentel, Annie MacMaster, Kendra Wilkinson (Westport): Abby Slavik, Emma Keane (Sacred Heart); Hannah Russo (West Bridgewater); Jilliane Chippendale (Bishop Connolly). MVP: Hannah Russo
MIDDLESEX LEAGUE
Freedom: Madison Metzdorf, Lauren Carlson, Erica Van Stry, Arya Bhat (Burlington); Lillian Marr (Watertown); Christina Woods, Carolyn Roney, Emily Hill (Wilmington)
Liberty: Mia Wallace (Arlington); Natalie Ramesh, Lindsey Chin, Reethy Sundar, Marie Bank (Lexington); Ainsley Cohen, Marielle Verrier, Jacquelyn Iannuzzo (Reading); Julia Thompson, Katharine Dougherty, Izzy Bruno, Brooke Scully, Taylor Kenrich, Lauren Chilton (Winchester)
NORTHEASTERN CONFERENCE
All-Conference: Michelle Shub, Megan Ryan, Lily Frontero, Julia Channing, Hannah Porath (Marblehead); Sofie LaFratta, Kirsten Griffiths (Winthrop)
All-Stars: Jane Healy, Alexis Alli, Lindsey King (Beverly); Shannon Veilleux, Rhianna Leslie, Lauren McKinnon, Riley Doyle (Danvers); Lisa Quang (Everett): Lizzie Troisi, Abby Stafford, Lexi Ferraro (Lynn Classical); Victoria Say (Lynn English); Tiffany Yu (Malden); Laura Franca, Angela Ferrer (Peabody); Maria Hernandez, Victoria Mom (Revere); Lexi Zubricki, Christina Jones (Gloucester); Kaelyn Attridge, Simone Likterov (Marblehead); Daria Agryb (Medford); Elise Boehm (Salem); Lanna Queiroz, Alicia Luongo, Alivia Burke (Saugus); Zoya Pilipovic, Ashley Valle (Somerville); Lily Sanphy, Gina Hollenbach (Swampscott); Haley Holden, Courtney McSwiney, Dana Marshall (Winthrop). MVP: Michelle Shub
OLD COLONY LEAGUE
Megan Marshall, Julia Levin, Megan Anderson, Ashley Cadorette, Sarah Sughrue (Dartmouth); Sadie Antine, Hannah Gallagher, Allison Carter (Bridgewater-Raynham)
PATRIOT LEAGUE
Keenan: Melissa Linsdell, Rebecca Melampy (Duxbury); Lexi Dewire, Anna Calame, Alli Burton, Jackie Vanzura, Lexi Linton, Rachel Jensen, Francesca Corrado (Hingham); Chloe Gates, Grace Stanford (Plymouth North); Sarah Gonick (Silver Lake). MVP: Lexi Dewire
Fisher: Becca Prentice (Hanover); Lydia Chan (North Quincy); Megan Willshire (Pembroke); Courtney Carroll, Stephanie Morrow, Nicole LaFountain, Shannon Lyons (Plymouth South); Emily Damrell, Heidi Martin, Sarah Whalen, Thea Malerbi, Nadine Reidy (Scituate). MVP: Courtney Carroll
SOUTH SHORE LEAGUE
Maggie McCarthy, Chelsey Pierce (Carver); Holly VanEtten, Mia Martone, Nikki Federle, Sophie Matthews, Caroline O'Brien, Lucy St. Sauveur (Cohasset); Sophia Mann (East Bridgewater); Courtney Flynn, Katherine Barcomb, Caroline Plansky, Colleen McLaughlin, Alex Selman, Alexis Landry (Norwell). MVPs: Courtney Flynn, Maggie McCarthy
TRI- VALLEY LEAGUE
Elisabeth Cooperman (Hopkinton); Delaney Griffiths, Emma Falkowski, Nicole Gaykora, Lauren Kleff (Westwood); Heidi Osterhout (Ashland); Gina Fitzpatrick, Ally Beck, Tina Wagenseller (Medfield); Abai O'Neill (Holliston); Meredith Allen, Connaught Burke, Krista Minas, Elizabeth Qian Wang (DoverSherborn); Leanne Hooper, Anna Brewer (Medway). MVP: Elisabeth Cooperman