On the air
AUTO RACING
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: The Bucked Up 200, Las Vegas Motor Speedway, Las Vegas: 9 p.m., FS1
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (MEN’S)
Atlantic 10 Tournament: TBD vs. St. Bonaventure, Quarterfinal, Richmond, Va.: 11 a.m., NBCSN
Atlantic 10 Tournament: TBD vs. Saint Louis, Quarterfinal, Richmond, Va.: 1 p.m., NBCSN
Atlantic 10 Tournament: TBD vs. VCU, Quarterfinal, Richmond, Va.: 3:30 p.m., NBCSN
Monmouth at Rider: 4 p.m., ESPNU
Atlantic 10 Tournament: TBD vs. Davidson, Quarterfinal, Richmond, Va.: 5:30 p.m., NBCSN
Boston College at Miami: 6 p.m., ACCN
Kent St. at Buffalo: 6 p.m., ESPNU
Ball St. at Toledo: 7 p.m., CBSSN
Georgia Tech at Wake Forest: 8 p.m., ACCN
Ohio Valley Tournament: TBD vs. Belmont, Semifinal, Evansville, Ind.: 8 p.m., ESPNU
Colorado St. at Nevada: 9 p.m., CBSSN
Ohio Valley Tournament: TBD vs. Morehead St., Semifinal, Evansville, Ind.: 10:30 p.m., ESPNU
COLLEGE BASKETBALL (WOMEN’S)
Southeastern Tournament: TBD vs. Texas A&M, Quarterfinal, Greenville, S.C.: 11 a.m., SECN
Southeastern Tournament: TBD vs. Georgia, Quarterfinal, Greenville, S.C.: 1:30 p.m., SECN
Southeastern Tournament: TBD vs. South Carolina, Quarterfinal, Greenville, S.C.: 6 p.m., SECN
Ohio St. at Rutgers: 8 p.m., ESPN
Pac-12 Tournament: TBD, Semifinal, Las Vegas: 8 p.m., PAC-12N
Southeastern Tournament: TBD vs. Tennessee, Quarterfinal, Greenville, S.C.: 8:30 p.m., SECN
Pac-12 Tournament: TBD, Semifinal, Las Vegas: 11 p.m., PAC-12N
COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY (MEN’S)
Pac-12 Championships: From University Place, Wash.: 3 p.m., PAC-12N
COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY (WOMEN’S)
Pac-12 Championships: From University Place, Wash.: 2 p.m., PAC-12N
COLLEGE HOCKEY (MEN’S)
Penn St. at Notre Dame: 7:45 p.m., NBCSN
COLLEGE LACROSSE (WOMEN’S)
Penn St. at Northwestern: 6 p.m., BTN
COLLEGE SOFTBALL
Florida St. at Florida: 3:30 p.m., SECN
Texas at LSU: 8 p.m., ESPN2
COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL (WOMEN’S)
Arizona State at Arizona: 4 p.m., PAC-12N
Nebraska at Illinois: 9 p.m., BTN
GOLF
LPGA Tour: The Drive on Championship, Second Round, Golden Ocala Golf Club, Ocala, Fla.: 10 a.m., GOLF
PGA Tour: The Arnold Palmer Invitational, Second Round, Bay Hill Golf Course, Orlando, Fla.: 2 p.m., GOLF
MLB
Spring Training: LA Dodgers vs. Kansas City, Surprise, Ariz.: 3 p.m., ESPN
Fort Wayne Mad Ants vs. Greensboro Swarm, Orlando, Fla.: 11 a.m., NBATV
Iowa Wolves vs. Lake Magic, Orlando, Fla.: 3 p.m., NBATV
Santa Cruz Warriors vs. Rio Grande Valley Vipers, Orlando, Fla.: 7:30 p.m., NBATV
Washington at Boston: 7 p.m., NHLN
SKIING
FIS: Cross-Country Skiing World Championships, Oberstdorf, Germany (taped): 11:30 p.m., NBCSN
SWIMMING
TYR: Pro Swim Series, San Antonio (taped): 10 p.m., NBCSN
TENNIS
Rotterdam-ATP, Buenos Aires-ATP & Lyon-WTA Quarterfinals; Doha-WTA Semifinals: 7 a.m., TENNIS
Rotterdam-ATP, Buenos Aires-ATP & Lyon-WTA Quarterfinals, Doha-WTA Semifinals: 7 p.m., TENNIS