On the air
COLLEGE BASEBALL
4p.m. 9 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
10 a.m. 10 a.m. 11:30 a.m. Noon 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 2 p.m. 3 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4 p.m. 4 p.m. 4 p.m. 4 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6 p.m. 6 p.m. 6 p.m. 6p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9 p.m. 9a.m. 11:30 a.m. Noon 2 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
GOLF
9 a.m. 11 p.m. 10 a.m. Noon 2 p.m. 4 p.m. 6 p.m. 8 p.m.
HOCKEY
4 p.m. 9 a.m. Noon Noon 3 p.m. 10 a.m. 12:05 p.m.
MMA
7 p.m.
3:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
NBA
5 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
NHL
6 p.m.
SOCCER
TENNIS
11 a.m.
North Carolina St. at Miami
MEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
Big Ten: Purdue vs. Rutgers, quarterfinal
Conference USA: Florida Atlantic vs.
Middle Tennessee St., semifinal CBSSN SEC: Alabama vs. Mississippi St., quarterfinal ESPN AAC: Houston vs. East Carolina, quarterfinal ESPN2 Big Ten: Michigan St. vs. Ohio St., quarterfinal BTN Conference USA Tournament, semifinal CBSSN SEC: Missouri vs. Tennessee, quarterfinal ESPN AAC: Temple vs. Cincinnati, quarterfinal ESPN2 MAC: Ohio vs. Toledo, semifinal CBSSN MAAC: Iona semifinal ESPNN Big Ten: Northwestern vs. Penn St., quarterfinal BTN Big East: Connecticut vs. Marquette, semifinal FS1 ACC: Miami vs. Duke, semifinal ESPN AAC: Memphis vs. Central Florida, quarterfinal ESPNU Big 12: Iowa St. vs. Kansas, semifinal ESPN2 SEC: Texas A&M vs. Arkansas, quarterfinal SECN MAC: Kent St. vs. Akron, semifinal CBSSN MAAC Tournament, semifinal ESPNN Pac-12: UCLA vs. Oregon, semifinal FS1, 570 Big East Tournament, semifinal FS1 Big Ten: Indiana vs. Maryland, quarterfinal BTN Big West: UC Irvine vs. CS Fullerton, semifinal ESPN+, 830 SEC: Kentucky vs. Vanderbilt, quarterfinal SECN Mountain West: San Diego St. vs.
San Jose St., semifinal
ACC: Virginia vs. Clemson, semifinal
AAC: Tulane vs. Wichita St., quarterfinal
Big 12Tournament, semifinal
Pac-12Tournament, semifinal
Big West Tournament, semifinal
Mountain West Tournament, semifinal
WOMEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
Cavaliers at Heat Raptors at Lakers
Ducks at Flames 7 p.m. China vs. Australia
8 p.m. Panama vs. Italy
2a.m. (Sat.) Czech Republic vs. Japan 3a.m. (Sat.) Netherlands vs. Chinese Taipei
BTN
CBSSN
ESPN ESPNU ESPN2 ESPN ESPNU CBSSN
Big 12: West Virginia vs. Oklahoma St., quarterfinal ESPNU Big 12: Texas vs. TBA, quarterfinal ESPNU WAC: Cal Baptist vs. Stephen F. Austin, semifinal ESPN+ America East: Albany vs. Vermont, final ESPNU Big West: Hawaii vs. Long Beach St., semifinal ESPN+
Players Championship Women’s Amateur Asia Pacific
HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls Div. IV: Shalhevet vs. San Domenico Boys Div. V: Lynwood vs. Sierra
GIrls Div. III: Los Osos vs. Colfax
Boys Div. III: Buena vs. Oakland
Girls Div. I: Santiago vs. Oakland Tech Boys Div. I: Notre Dame vs. Granada
Canadian Hockey League: Chicoutimi vs. Gatineau
HORSE RACING
Live Racing! East Coast Live Racing! Coast to Coast America’s Day at the Races Live Racing! West Coast
MLB SPRING TRAINING
Braves at Rays Angels at Dodgers
Bellator 292: Usman Nurmagovedov vs. Benson Henderson, lightweights
MOTORSPORTS
NASCAR Cup Series:
United Rentals World United 500, practice ARCA Racing Series
SPSN SPSN SPSN SPSN SNLA SNLA
NHLN
Showtime
FS2 FS2
Noon French Ligue 1: Lyon at Lille beIN 6:30 p.m. Mexican Liga MX: Chivas at Puebla TUDN 4:30a.m. (Sat.) English Premier League: Liverpool at AFC Bournemouth USA 5a.m. (Sat.) Spanish La Liga: Espanyol at Real Madrid ESPN+
ATP/WTA BNP Paribas Open
WORLD BASEBALL CLASSIC
Tennis, BSSC