Prep signees
Football Name, School, College
Jared Ables, Foothill, Colorado Mesa
Octavian Bell, Liberty, UNLV
Ishmel Byrd, Liberty, Wisconsin-river Falls (Committed)
Davick Clark, Legacy, Colorado Mesa
Zach Elefante, Arbor View, Colorado Mesa
Taison Etienne, Silverado, Cornell University (Committed)
Amere Foster, Legacy, Dixie State
Jordan Gallegos, Basic, New Mexico Highlands
Zach Grismanauskas, Basic, Jamestown
Braxton Harms, Green Valley, Mary
Isaiah Herron, Arbor View, BYU
Ja’vontay Hill, Legacy, La Verne (Committed)
Isaac Hopkins, Desert Pines, Wisconsin Riverfalls (Committed)
Thomas Horne,
Clark, Cornell College (Committed)
Dalton Kincaid, Faith Lutheran, San Diego
Chase Kopp, Green Valley, Mary
Zach Matlock, Las Vegas, Northern Arizona
Jalen Nailor, Bishop Gorman, Michigan State
Marcus Phillips, Cimarron-memorial, Ottawa University
Adam Plant, Bishop Gorman, Arizona
Kaleb Ramsey, Desert Pines, Pima Community College
Andre Rodgers,
Desert Pines, Wisconsinriver Falls (Committed)
Trevor Sablan, Shadow Ridge, Arizona Christian
John Schulte, Faith Lutheran, Portland State
Amber Schreiber, Arbor View, Kansas Wesleyan
Syvone Sistrunk, Liberty, Riverside Community College
Kaejin SmithBejgrowicz, Shadow Ridge, Dixie State
Dorian Thompsonrobinson, Bishop Gorman, UCLA
Cedric Tillman, Bishop Gorman, Tennessee
George Tribble, Cimarron-memorial, Ottawa University
Roberto Valenzuela, Legacy, Colorado School of Mines
Elijah Wade, Arbor View, UCLA
Davion Ware, Liberty, Dixie State
Aubrey Washington, Legacy, UNR (Preferred Walk-on)
Elisha Young,
Shadow Ridge, Ottawa University
Boys Soccer
Nicolas Dongmann, Arbor View, Lake Tahoe Community College
Ahmed Green, Centennial, Utah Valley
John Lynam, Coronado, UNLV
Corrigan Neville, Bishop Gorman, Loyola Marymount
Dylan Sorenson, Adelson School, UNLV
Girls Soccer
Carolina Altman, Adelson School, Goucher College (Committed)
Maggie Bender, Green Valley, Northern Arizona
Poppy Cartledge, Arbor View, Humboldt State
Taylor Clark, Clark, UNLV
Makenna Curcuru, Coronado, Tennessee
Sydney Dennis, Pahrump Valley, Northern Arizona
Kayley Englund, Green Valley, Benedictine University (Committed)
Hannah Ferrara,
Arbor View, Mississippi State
Amanda Gebheim, Centennial, Culver Stockton College
Jordan Goolsby, Somerset Academy, UNLV
Noah Johnson, Palo Verde, Grand Canyon
Allyssa Larkin, Arbor View, Cal Poly-pomona
Kenna Larosse,
Arbor View, Briar Cliff University
Hannah Lee, Bishop Gorman, Wyoming
Isabel Madrid,
Green Valley, Cal State Monterey Bay
Karissa Martinez, Arbor View, Arizona Christian
Olivia Packer, Palo Verde, Pepperdine
Neally Peters, Arbor View, Southern Utah
Teresa Richardson, Bishop Gorman, Rider
Alex Roberto, West Tech, Southern Utah
Ryan Sabol, Green Valley, Air Force (Committed)
Emberly Sevilla,
Green Valley, UNLV
Emma Singleton, Legacy, Mcpherson College
Sierra Vincente,
Arbor View, Embryriddle
Vaniah Vitto,
Pahrump Valley, Adams State
Camryn Witters, Green Valley, College of Southern Nevada
Ashley Wood, Desert Oasis, Dixie State